Дзержинск, НИЖ, 27.04.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0995
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
2 | УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
3 | МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003 | КМС | КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
|
|
3 | ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
6 | CHEKALENKO MAKSIM |
UKR
|
19.09.2003 | ||||
7 | ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | ЛАПТЕВ ЕГОР |
КИР
|
27.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
9 | КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
10 | КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
11 | ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
12 | САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
13 | АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
14 | РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
КИР
|
23.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
15 | БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
16 | РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
17 | ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
18 | ГИМАЛОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
11.04.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
20 | КОНУРИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
24.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
21 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
22 | АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
24 | МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
25 | САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
26 | ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
27 | ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
28 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
29 | ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
30 | БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
31 | ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
32 | ГОНЧАРОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
33 | КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
34 | ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
35 | ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
12.04.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
36 | ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
37 | ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
38 | БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | ГРЯЗНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
06.04.2006 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
40 | НАГОРНОВ НИКИТА |
САР
|
14.10.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
42 | АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
42 | ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
44 | КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
45 | СУЛТАНОВ АЗАТ |
БАШ
|
24.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
48 | УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
49 | НИГМАТУЛЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
УЛЬ
|
27.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
50 | КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
51 | ОЛЕНИЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
53 | СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
54 | ЦЕЙГАЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ВЛА
|
08.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
55 | ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
56 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
57 | ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
58 | АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
59 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
60 | ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
61 | СТРУГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
14.08.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
63 | ГРИШИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
23.01.2004 | б/р | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
64 | СКОЧИЛОВ ИГНАТ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
65 | ШАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
66 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
67 | РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
15.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
68 | ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
69 | МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
09.07.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
70 | ЛОСЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
70 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
70 | ПОПОВЦЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
БАШ
|
08.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
73 | НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
74 | АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
74 | БОЛЬДЯСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
13.11.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
76 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО ФЕДОР |
НИЖ
|
07.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
77 | БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
78 | ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
79 | МУРАВЬЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
07.02.2003 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
80 | АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
81 | ВЕЛИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
81 | КЕЧИН НИКИТА |
САР
|
10.10.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
84 | КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
85 | КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
86 | БОБКОВ ИВАН |
ВЛА
|
24.05.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
87 | ЮНУСОВ РИНАТ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
88 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
89 | МИШИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САР
|
15.12.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
90 | САРКИСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
21.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
91 | СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
92 | КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
93 | БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
94 | НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003 | I разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
95 | РАССАДНЕВ АРТЕМ |
ВЛА
|
28.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
96 | РАЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
97 | БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
98 | КАШАЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.06.2005 | III разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
99 | ШУТИХИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2003 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
100 | АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
101 | ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
102 | РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
103 | ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
103 | КУЧИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
21.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
105 | СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
106 | ДУДИКОВ САВВА |
МОО
|
28.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
107 | КОРОЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
МОО
|
27.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
108 | БИЛАЛОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
БАШ
|
22.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
109 | РОМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
02.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
110 | БЕЗГИН ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
02.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
111 | КАЛИСТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
18.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
112 | ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
113 | АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
114 | ЛЕСИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
23.12.2004 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
115 | ПОЦЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
18.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
116 | СКОЧИЛОВ ГОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
117 | КИСЕЛЕВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
17.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
118 | МАТВЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
09.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
119 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
120 | ЛОБАСТОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
03.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
121 | АСФАНДИЯРОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
04.01.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
122 | КОРОСТЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
НИЖ
|
17.02.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
123 | ЛАТИПОВ ТЕМУР |
НИЖ
|
03.09.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
124 | ЗАЙЦЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
21.11.2003 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
125 | ПАЛАДЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
06.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
126 | РУДНИЧЕНКО ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
05.11.2004 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
127 | СТЕПУРИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
10.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
128 | ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
128 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
КОС
|
12.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ |
|
|
130 | ТОРОПОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
20.05.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
131 | КОЧЕТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
05.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
132 | АНТИПОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
02.01.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
132 | БРОННИКОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
НИЖ
|
14.02.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
132 | ФАТЕХОВ ДАМИР |
НИЖ
|
23.12.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
135 | ХОХЛОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2004 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
136 | АРИСТОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|