Москва, МОС, 20.04.2018, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0971
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КУР
|
02.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
2 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
3 | БУЛЫГА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
05.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
4 | КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
01.05.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СЦ ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
5 | МУХА КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
27.10.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
6 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
7 | ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
КУР
|
02.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
8 | ЧАЩИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
09.12.2006 | КМС | Спартак |
|
|
9 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
10 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
11 | ГРИШКО ГЛЕБ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
12 | БЕРСЕНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
31.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
13 | ДЕМЕШ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.09.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
14 | ВОЛЖАНИН ДЕНИС |
КУР
|
18.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
15 | БИЛЕНКИН ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
19.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
16 | БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
17 | ЛЕВИН МИХАИЛ |
BLR
|
02.04.2004 | ||||
18 | ШУЛЬЖЕНКО КЛИМ |
СПБ
|
11.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
19 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
20 | ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
21 | КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
22 | КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
24 | КАРАВАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
25 | ГОГОЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
|
03.07.2004 | б/р | ГУ ЛНР КДЮСШ |
|
|
26 | ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.11.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
27 | НЕКИПЕЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
05.07.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
28 | САВЕЛЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
29 | ЦАХ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
04.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
30 | ШАПОТКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2005 | б/р | ЦСКА |
|
|
31 | ШЕЛОМЕНЦЕВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
32 | СПЕШНЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
12.05.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
33 | ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
16.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
34 | СОЛОДОВНИК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
35 | ЛИННИК АНТОН |
СПБ
|
10.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
36 | СМИРНОВ РОМАН |
ВРЖ
|
23.07.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
37 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ВЛА
|
02.02.2005 | I разряд | ДДюТ |
|
|
38 | САФОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
17.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
39 | КОРМИН НИКИТА |
МОО
|
18.08.2004 | II разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
39 | КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
41 | ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
42 | КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | КОНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
44 | ПОДЛЕСНЫЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
45 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
45 | АМОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТВЕ
|
14.06.2004 | II разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
47 | СТЕПАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
СПБ
|
02.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
48 | БАТУРИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
49 | ДРОБОТ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
50 | БОГОМОЛОВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
21.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | ТРОЯНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
52 | ЧЕРНОБРОВКИН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
10.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
53 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
18.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
54 | МУХИН КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | БАХТИН АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
14.01.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
56 | МИТЕНИЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
23.11.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
57 | ОРЕХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
20.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
58 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
30.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
59 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
26.08.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
60 | ТЕПИКИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
06.06.2005 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
61 | ВОЛОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
21.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
62 | КАПЛЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
63 | БЕЛОКОПЫТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
31.05.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
64 | ХОЛКИН ПЕТР |
МОО
|
27.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы |
|
|
65 | ДЖОРДЖАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
66 | КАРПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
22.02.2004 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
67 | СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
68 | НОВИКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОО
|
20.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы, УСЦ Малаховка |
|
|
69 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
22.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
70 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.08.2005 | б/р | ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" |
|
|
71 | ДОРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
13.03.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
72 | ВИКУЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
24.07.2005 | б/р | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск |
|
|
73 | МИХАЙЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ВЛА
|
21.12.2004 | II разряд | ДДюТ |
|
|
74 | РЫЖЕНКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
05.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы, УСЦ Малаховка |
|
|
75 | ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
76 | АРШИНОВ САВВА |
ВРЖ
|
02.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
77 | СОЛОВЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы |
|
|
78 | АКОПОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
04.11.2005 | I юн. разряд |
|
||
79 | ВИТКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
80 | ЦИБУЛИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы, УСЦ Малаховка |
|
|
81 | ИВАННИКОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
08.11.2006 | б/р | МУ КСШ г. Люберцы |
|
|
82 | ЧЕРНЯЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
07.11.2005 | б/р | ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" |
|