Ковров, ВЛА, 30.03.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-0858
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ДЗЕРЖИНСК-АРЗАМАС-1 | Нижегородская область | БАРИНОВ Д., ДЕНИСОВ Д., ПЕТРОВ М., ТИМОХИН С. |
2 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | г. Москва | ИЛЮШИН П., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А., ПАЛАС Л. |
3 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-3 | Ленинградская область | БОРОДУЛИН А., УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н. |
4 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-4 | Московская область | ДЕМЧУК И., КАЛИНИН И., КАШАЕВ Р. |
5 | СШ УОР №3 - 1 | г. Москва | БОГРАД П., САМСОНОВ М., ХОВРИН Д., ШУТОВ В. |
6 | СШОР ПО ЛВС-ЗВЕНИГОРОД | Московская область | АЛИЕВ Р., БРАЙКО Д., КОГУН Д., КОРОЛЕВ Ф. |
7 | КАЛУГА-1 | Калужская область | АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., АКУЛОВИЧ В., БЛИСТУНОВ О., САЛТЫКОВ И. |
8 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-2 | Ленинградская область | ФИЛАТОВ Д., ШИЛО Д., ШИНДИН П. |
9 | ПСКОВ | Псковская область | БОГОВСКИЙ Б., ЗАХАРОВ А., ТАРАННИКОВ А., ФЕДОРОВ Д. |
10 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-1 | Московская область | ГРИШИН Д., ЕРМАКОВ А., НИКИТИН М., СТЕПАНОВ К. |
11 | СПБ-1 (ВЫБОРГ. Р-НА) | г. Санкт-Петербург | КЛЕОПАТРОВ И., КРЫЛОВ И., ЧЕБОТАЕВ А. |
12 | КОВРОВ-1 | Владимирская область | ГРЯЗНОВ Д., ПОЛЯКОВ М., СМИРНОВ Н. |
13 | ДЗЕРЖИНСК-АРЗАМАС-2 | Нижегородская область | ЛЕСИН А., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., ПОНОМАРЕНКО Ф., СТРУГОВ Д. |
14 | КАЛУГА-УЛЬЯНОВСК-1 | Калужская область | ГРИШИН В., СТОЛЯРОВ С., УСТИНОВ Е. |
15 | КАЛУГА-2 | Калужская область | ЛЬГОВСКИЙ Л., МАРИЧЕВ Е., ПОЛЯКОВ А. |
16 | ИВАНОВО | Ивановская область | ГИМАЕВ А., МУХИН Е., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ В. |
17 | НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД | Нижегородская область | МАКШАЕВ Р., РАЗОВ О., ЮНУСОВ Р. |
18 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-5 | Московская область | КИСЕЛЕВ М., КОЗИНОВ М., МИТРОФАНОВ В. |
19 | КОВРОВ-МОСКВА-МОО | г. Москва | ОВЧИННИКОВ М., ПЧЁЛКИН А., РАССАДНЕВ А. |
20 | СПБ-2 (ВЫБОРГ. Р-НА) | г. Санкт-Петербург | ПАНУС О., СЕЛЮТИН И., СЕЛЮТИН Р. |
21 | СК ТУЧКОВО | Московская область | АКСЕНОВ Г., ГОРДЕЙЧИК А., ЖУКОВ М. |
22 | СШ УОР №3 - 2 | г. Москва | КРАСАВИН Л., НИКИТИН А., ХАПЕРСКИЙ Ф. |
23 | ЦФКИС НАРВСКАЯ ЗАСТАВА | г. Санкт-Петербург | БОХОНЧИК И., КОЗАК А., ТИМОФЕЕВ Д. |
24 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-6 | Московская область | БИРЮКОВ Я., СИЛАЕВ А., ХАЙРОВ В. |
25 | МЕЧТА - ТУЧКОВО | Московская область | АЮГОВ В., КОВИН А., РУССУ И. |
26 | СШ УОР №3 - 3 | г. Москва | ГИРФАНОВ Э., МАТУШКИН И., ПАТЕЕВ Э. |
27 | КАЛУГА-УЛЬЯНОВСК-2 | Ульяновская область | БУГЛАЕВ Д., ЛУНИН А., МАЙОРОВ А. |
28 | БРОННИЦЫ | Московская область | АСОНОВ С., СЕРГЕЕВ Т., ШАРИПОВ Н. |
29 | ЛЕНИНГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛ.-1 | Ленинградская область | БЕЛОВ И., КУРОЧКИН Г., МОРОЗОВ Я. |
30 | ДЗЕРЖИНСК-АРЗАМАС-3 | Нижегородская область | ЖИТНИКОВ Д., КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ М., МАТВЕЕВ Т. |
31 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-2 | Московская область | ГУБАНОВ Д., ЛАРИН И., ОВЕЯН Л. |
32 | ВОСКРЕСЕНСК-3 | Московская область | АНУРЬЕВ И., ЕВСЕЕВ Д., КОЛОБАШКИН С. |
33 | ДЗЕРЖИНСК | Нижегородская область | ЛАТИПОВ Т., РОМАНОВ Г., РУДНИЧЕНКО Г. |
34 | КАЛУГА-3 | Калужская область | АГАПОВ А., КРИВИХИН Е., СОСКОВ В. |