Казань, ТАТ, 20.03.2018, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0815
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ТУКЧУРИН ЭРИК |
БАШ
|
02.06.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
2 | ЛЯЛИН ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ГРАФОВ МАКАР |
КРА
|
26.02.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
3 | ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
6 | БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ЯРО
|
19.08.2003 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
7 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
9 | ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
10 | МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
11 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
12 | РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
13 | ПРОКОПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
БАШ
|
23.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | АЮПОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.03.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
15 | АКМУХАМЕТОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
30.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
16 | ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.07.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
17 | МУСТАФИН АРТЕМ |
БАШ
|
19.01.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ |
ЯРО
|
09.10.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
19 | ГАЛИМОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
11.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
20 | ВОЛКОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
21 | ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | КАЧАЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
27.06.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
23 | КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.05.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
24 | АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | СМИРНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЯРО
|
15.05.2003 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
26 | АФАНАСЬЕВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
31.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2004 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
28 | ВОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
19.01.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
29 | БИКБУЛАТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
03.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | СОКОЛОВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
31.05.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
31 | ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЯРО
|
20.04.2003 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
32 | АТЛАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
33 | ИЖУТОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
УЛЬ
|
22.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
34 | ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
35 | ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВ АРТУР |
БАШ
|
13.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | СОКОЛИКОВ РУСЛАН |
ТАТ
|
24.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
37 | РОМАНОВ ДАНИЛ |
БАШ
|
12.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | ГАРИПОВ АМИР |
ТАТ
|
30.03.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | КРУГЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ЯРО
|
03.03.2004 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
40 | ПОДЛЕСНЫЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
40 | ЧЕРНЕНКО БОГДАН |
РОС
|
27.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
42 | ЮФЕРОВ ФЕДОР |
ЯРО
|
11.11.2003 | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
43 | КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | ЯМБАШЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
НИЖ
|
23.02.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | КАЗЬМИН МИХАИЛ |
РОС
|
25.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
46 | ШАКИРОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
ТАТ
|
29.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
48 | ШАРАФУТДИНОВ ИЛЬЯС |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
49 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
50 | ЧЕПЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ |
РОС
|
07.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
51 | НИКИФОРОВ ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | ШАДЫМОВ АРИСТАРХ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | МУХИН КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | КРЕЧЕТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
55 | ЖЕЛУДКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
28.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | МУ СОК Электросталь |
|
|
56 | РЯБЦЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
БАШ
|
25.03.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
57 | ШАЙДУЛЛИН АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
26.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
58 | ШАКИРОВ АЛМАЗ |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
59 | ДОРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
13.03.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | ЩЕНЯЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
59 | МАСГУТОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
26.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | ТРУХАЧЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | б/р | ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" |
|
|
62 | НИЛОВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
16.05.2003 | б/р | МУ СОК Электросталь |
|