Казань, ТАТ, 23.03.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-0808
Место | Команда | Субъект РФ | Состав команды |
---|---|---|---|
1 | НОВОСИБИРСК 1 | Новосибирская область | КРОХИН Д., ОНИЩУК К., ПИВОВАРОВ А., ПОТЫЛИЦЫН Н. |
2 | СШУОР 3 МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | КУСТОВ М., РУСТАМОВ Р., САМСОНОВ М., УДОВИЧЕНКО А. |
3 | ТАТАРСТАН 1 | Республика Татарстан | АСКАРОВ Д., БЛИННИКОВ А., ГИМАЛОВ Т., ИВАНОВ А. |
4 | ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ | г. Москва | МЕРТИНЯН И., РОЖКОВ В., СОБОЛЕВ А. |
5 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-1 | г. Москва | АГАРКОВ И., АНТОХИН А., КУНДЕТОВ М. |
6 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 | Республика Башкортостан | АЛДОШИН Е., АНДРЕЕВ К., ПОПОВЦЕВ И., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э. |
7 | СШУОР 3 МОСКВА 2 | г. Москва | ГОРШКОВ М., ДЛИННОВ Н., ЧИКВАШВИЛИ М. |
8 | ВЫБОРГ 1 | Ленинградская область | КОВЕШНИКОВ Г., КОМРАКОВ И., УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н. |
9 | КИРОВ | Кировская область | ВОРОШИЛОВ А., ЛАПТЕВ Е., ОГОРОДНИКОВ И., РОЖНЕВ С. |
10 | ТАТАРСТАН 2 | Республика Татарстан | ЕРЕМИН А., ИДИАТУЛЛИН К., КОРОЛЕВ И., ШАЯХМЕТОВ А. |
11 | ДЗЕРЖИНСК | Нижегородская область | БАРИНОВ Д., БОЛЬДЯСОВ А., МАРТЮШЕВ О. |
12 | МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ | Московская область | ИЛЬИН А., НЕТКАЧЕВ В., ТРОШИН О. |
13 | МГФСО | г. Москва | ЛЕГКОВ В., СОЧИЛОВ С., ЧУГУНОВ М. |
14 | КАЛУГА | Калужская область | БЕЛЕНОВ К., ГРИШИН В., ПОТАПОВ О., ШЕВЕЛЁВ А. |
15 | АРЗАМАС | Нижегородская область | МАРТЬЯНОВ В., НЕДЕРЕВ Д., ПЕТРОВ М. |
16 | МОСКВА ЦСКА | г. Москва | КРУГЛИК А., ЛОГИНОВ М., ЛОСЕВ И. |
17 | УЛЬЯНОВСК | Ульяновская область | НИГМАТУЛЛИН А., ПОПКОВ Д., СТОЛЯРОВ С. |
18 | САМАРА 1 | Самарская область | АГАФОНОВ О., АНОШИН Д., ИГНАТЬЕВ И. |
19 | ПЕРМЬ | Пермский край | ВАГАНОВ Я., ИВАНОВ А., КРЕМЕНСКОВ И., ШВЕЦОВ С. |
20 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-2 | г. Москва | ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН М., СЕДОВ Е., ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ Г. |
21 | СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ | г. Севастополь | ВОЛКОВ В., ПРОНИН Ю., РОМАНОВ К., ТИРОН Т. |
22 | СШУОР 3 МОСКВА 3 | г. Москва | БОГРАД П., КОНУРИН П., ХОВРИН Д. |
23 | ТОМСК | Томская область | ХОДЖАЕВ Е., ШЕВЕРДИН Е., ШЕВЧЕНКО А. |
24 | НОВОСИБИРСК 2 | Новосибирская область | БЕМ Я., ВАГНЕР Г., ЧЕТВЕРТАКОВ А. |
25 | КАЛУГА-ВИДНОЕ | Московская область | БАБАХАНЯН М., ЕВТЕЕВ Ю., ПОЦЕЛОВ А., УСТИНОВ Е. |
26 | ТАТАРСТАН 3 | Республика Татарстан | БАДРИЕВ А., ДАУТОВ Р., КАБИРОВ А., ХАКИМОВ Б. |
27 | ДИНАМО МОСКВА-3 | г. Москва | БРОДОВ А., ИВАНОВ Д., УСПЕНСКИЙ И. |
28 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 3 | Республика Башкортостан | АСФАНДИЯРОВ А., ВИЛЬДАНОВ И., ДУРНЕВ В. |
29 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 4 | Республика Башкортостан | ВАЛЕЕВ Б., ГИЛЬМАНОВ А., МАКРЕЦКИЙ Л. |
30 | ВЫБОРГ 2 | Ленинградская область | КУРОЧКИН Г., ФИЛАТОВ Д., ШИЛО Д., ШИНДИН П. |
31 | БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 | Республика Башкортостан | БИЛАЛОВ Э., РАХИМОВ А., УЛИМАЕВ А. |
32 | САМАРА 2 | Самарская область | ВОЙТЕНКОВ И., КНЯЗЕВ Н., МАЙОРОВ Т. |
33 | ТАТАРСТАН 4 | Республика Татарстан | АКИМОВ Ф., БУРМИСТРОВ Д., КАСТАЛЬСКИЙ М. |