Удине, Италия, 07.01.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0580, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISOLA FEDERICA |
ITA
|
27.09.1999 | ||||
2 | PREDESCU ALEXANDRA |
ROU
|
15.09.1999 | ||||
3 | BORSODY EMMA |
HUN
|
02.10.2000 | ||||
3 | CHORNIY KATERYNA |
UKR
|
08.09.2001 | ||||
5 | CAGNIN BEATRICE |
ITA
|
16.04.1999 | ||||
6 | 21 | КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
RUS
|
06.10.1999 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
7 | ZIVANOVIC JOVANA |
SRB
|
14.08.1998 | ||||
8 | RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA |
ITA
|
28.12.1998 | ||||
9 | FAVRE ANGELINE |
SUI
|
04.07.2000 | ||||
10 | SCHLIER ZSUZSA |
ROU
|
10.05.2000 | ||||
11 | 12 | СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
05.11.1999 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
12 | 12 | МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
RUS
|
23.09.2001 | МС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
13 | PIATTI SABRINA |
ITA
|
11.04.2000 | ||||
14 | 12 | ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
RUS
|
11.02.2000 | МС | РОУОР |
|
15 | JUKIC PAULA |
CRO
|
17.07.1998 | ||||
16 | LUCANI LOLA |
FRA
|
11.10.1999 | ||||
17 | FAVRE AURORE |
SUI
|
26.03.1999 | ||||
17 | GNAM TAMARA |
HUN
|
15.02.2000 | ||||
19 | BUKI LILI |
HUN
|
05.05.2002 | ||||
20 | 6 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
RUS
|
14.06.1998 | МС | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
21 | MARTIN SAEZ INES |
ESP
|
02.10.1998 | ||||
22 | VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE |
FRA
|
28.09.1998 | ||||
23 | CURTO GAIA |
ITA
|
14.10.1999 | ||||
24 | DE MARCHI ELEONORA |
ITA
|
26.06.1998 | ||||
25 | KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA |
ITA
|
18.05.2001 | ||||
26 | BOZZA ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
10.02.1999 | ||||
27 | SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA |
UKR
|
18.01.1999 | ||||
28 | SEGATTO ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
20.03.1999 | ||||
29 | BILLI SARA |
ITA
|
28.11.1998 | ||||
30 | GRYSCHYK ALLA |
UKR
|
05.04.1998 | ||||
31 | NABETH CAMILLE |
FRA
|
05.01.1998 | ||||
32 | BENEA BIANCA |
ROU
|
19.02.1999 | ||||
33 | ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
RUS
|
06.08.1998 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
34 | ROSSATTI EMILIA |
ITA
|
18.01.2001 | ||||
35 | VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA |
UKR
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
36 | COUFALOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
01.04.2000 | ||||
37 | НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
25.06.1999 | МС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
38 | LADANYI NELLI |
HUN
|
23.02.1998 | ||||
39 | DEKANY KINGA |
HUN
|
27.09.2001 | ||||
40 | KAZAR DORA |
HUN
|
10.03.2000 | ||||
41 | GARNERI ELODIE |
FRA
|
24.05.2000 | ||||
42 | KARDOS EDINA |
HUN
|
09.11.2000 | ||||
43 | GRIJAK MARTA |
SRB
|
07.10.2000 | ||||
44 | SICA SUSAN MARIA |
ITA
|
22.01.1998 | ||||
45 | NAGY KINGA |
HUN
|
07.07.1998 | ||||
46 | VANRYSSEL ELOISE |
FRA
|
01.05.1999 | ||||
47 | LUNA ALESSANDRA |
SUI
|
11.02.2000 | ||||
48 | GRIJAK JANA |
SRB
|
18.02.1999 | ||||
49 | STURMHOFFEL KATRINA |
SUI
|
19.01.2000 | ||||
50 | MAJDANDZIC ANDREA |
CRO
|
13.08.2000 | ||||
51 | GALLINA GIORDANA |
ITA
|
25.10.1999 | ||||
52 | PIZZINI ALESSIA |
ITA
|
08.09.2001 | ||||
53 | MARTENSSON ELVIRA |
SWE
|
20.05.1999 | ||||
54 | SCHMIDL ROSA |
AUT
|
27.12.1998 | ||||
55 | MESIC ANA |
CRO
|
28.04.1998 | ||||
55 | PATTEN EMILY |
AUS
|
10.12.1998 | ||||
57 | GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA |
ITA
|
30.03.2000 | ||||
58 | FANTINI FRANCESCA |
ITA
|
05.01.1999 | ||||
59 | PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE |
SUI
|
10.04.2000 | ||||
60 | SIMMS-LYMN TIA |
JAM
|
13.05.1999 | ||||
61 | DOSKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
22.12.1999 | ||||
62 | MOTTAZ CELINE |
SUI
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
63 | BIELESZOVA VERONIKA |
CZE
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
64 | TAGLIABO FRANCESCA |
ITA
|
22.10.1998 | ||||
65 | BAYRAM ALIYA |
FRA
|
12.11.1999 | ||||
66 | LOFGREN SONJA |
SWE
|
17.02.1999 | ||||
67 | MANNI CHIARA |
ITA
|
03.05.1998 | ||||
68 | CSOKNYAI LILLA |
HUN
|
21.05.1999 | ||||
69 | SPATENKOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
26.09.1999 | ||||
70 | MBIIM SOLENE |
FRA
|
17.11.2001 | ||||
71 | HERSANT LYDIANE |
FRA
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
72 | ENGDAHL SOPHIE |
SWE
|
23.07.2000 | ||||
73 | JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL |
ESP
|
02.09.1999 | ||||
74 | ZELENTSOVA ALINA |
UKR
|
08.04.1999 | ||||
75 | MORSY HAIDY |
EGY
|
20.09.1999 | ||||
76 | JASNA TEREZA |
CZE
|
05.03.2000 | ||||
77 | HATZ FIONA |
SUI
|
16.09.1999 | ||||
78 | KOLCZONAY BORBALA |
HUN
|
29.06.2001 | ||||
79 | BOS VALENTINA |
NED
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
80 | LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA |
ESP
|
25.12.1999 | ||||
81 | FIORDELISI ANTONELLA |
ITA
|
14.03.1998 | ||||
82 | SAMKO ANASTASIIA |
UKR
|
19.02.1999 | ||||
82 | SOLARI DEMETRA |
SUI
|
19.05.1998 | ||||
84 | CERVENKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
25.10.2001 | ||||
84 | SALIGEROVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
14.06.1999 | ||||
86 | ABOU JAOUDE MARIE JOE |
LBN
|
26.06.2001 | ||||
87 | ANDERSEN MADELEINE |
AUS
|
28.02.1999 | ||||
88 | FEKETE LAURA |
HUN
|
11.06.2000 | ||||
88 | ZHDANOVICH MARIA |
AUS
|
04.11.1999 | ||||
91 | ZELENTSOVA ANASTASIIA |
UKR
|
28.03.2001 | ||||
92 | GNJIDIC LUCIJA |
CRO
|
09.02.2001 | ||||
93 | CARLETTI MARGHERITA |
ITA
|
12.12.1998 | ||||
93 | LAUVRAY EMMA |
FRA
|
09.07.2000 | ||||
95 | LABRO EMMA |
BEL
|
20.03.2000 | ||||
96 | SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE |
SUI
|
21.09.2001 | ||||
97 | POTOCKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
30.05.1999 | ||||
98 | NEVOSADOVA ELISKA |
CZE
|
01.12.1998 | ||||
99 | BAROSAN DENISA |
ROU
|
08.01.1999 | ||||
100 | CONRAD ALICE |
FRA
|
17.12.2000 | ||||
100 | GON ANAIS |
ITA
|
11.04.2000 | ||||
100 | TRABADA GRACIA |
ESP
|
18.02.2000 | ||||
100 | ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА |
RUS
|
24.11.1999 | КМС | ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
104 | DELIC LARA |
CRO
|
28.01.2003 | ||||
104 | GIL LOPEZ CARLOTA |
ESP
|
27.10.1999 | ||||
106 | JASNA ADELA |
CZE
|
05.03.2000 | ||||
107 | FUCCARO ISABELLA |
ITA
|
29.03.2000 | ||||
107 | POSADA BETYUMIL |
VEN
|
08.06.1999 | ||||
109 | JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES |
COL
|
12.12.2001 | ||||
109 | SERSOT JADE |
FRA
|
15.10.2000 | ||||
111 | ARRESE MARINA |
ESP
|
01.08.2000 | ||||
111 | SCHREIBER MIRIAM |
SWE
|
01.01.2002 | ||||
113 | AGATH THORDIS |
AUT
|
31.03.2001 | ||||
114 | GABUTTI EMILIE |
SUI
|
15.05.2002 | ||||
115 | VIZEU VICTORIA |
BRA
|
14.04.2004 | ||||
116 | HERMAY CAMILLE |
FRA
|
14.02.1998 | ||||
117 | MASSEREY SOLENE |
SUI
|
11.06.1999 | ||||
118 | PETRI RENATA |
HUN
|
04.09.2000 | ||||
119 | EKHOLM IRMA |
SWE
|
20.02.1999 | ||||
120 | FEHRER STEFANIE |
AUT
|
24.02.1998 | ||||
121 | PRINCIPE EMILY |
AUS
|
05.06.1999 | ||||
122 | LOMBARDI MARTA |
ITA
|
19.08.2001 | ||||
122 | VINCENCOVA ESTER |
CZE
|
07.10.2001 | ||||
124 | AL-WAGGA YASMIN |
GBR
|
20.03.2000 | ||||
125 | СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА |
RUS
|
17.05.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
126 | PINGGERA ELISABETH |
AUT
|
12.05.1998 | ||||
127 | DI SARNO LUCIA |
ITA
|
18.05.1999 | ||||
128 | LOBACHOVA ANASTASIIA |
UKR
|
23.09.1999 | ||||
129 | MERINO MONICA |
ESP
|
02.10.1998 | ||||
130 | HANSSON SOFIA |
SWE
|
04.06.2000 | ||||
131 | GORDON ACHOUR ALINA |
SWE
|
20.12.1999 | ||||
132 | CONRAD ANASTASIYA |
UKR
|
11.09.2000 | ||||
132 | ROSKOVA SONJA |
SVK
|
10.02.2000 | ||||
134 | GRAMAGE BLANCA |
ESP
|
21.10.2000 | ||||
135 | THEI ANNA |
ITA
|
30.10.1999 | ||||
136 | LUCIA SARA |
ESP
|
27.02.2000 | ||||
137 | MALVIK KATERINA |
NOR
|
07.03.2000 | ||||
138 | BALLESTER SCARLY |
VEN
|
04.04.1998 | ||||
139 | BULTYNCK ANNE |
BEL
|
06.07.2000 | ||||
140 | DANIERYS MAYA |
VEN
|
09.07.1999 | ||||
141 | LAI ESTHER SHI NING |
SIN
|
03.05.2000 | ||||
142 | ASP JULIA |
SWE
|
19.01.1998 | ||||
143 | GRABHER ANTONIA |
AUT
|
05.02.2001 | ||||
144 | HADZIC MINA |
SRB
|
05.07.2000 | ||||
144 | ZABOLOTNA DARYNA |
UKR
|
11.10.1999 | ||||
146 | SALAMEH NAI |
LBN
|
12.01.2001 | ||||
147 | MATIC ANJA |
SWE
|
15.09.2002 |