Сочи, Россия, 09.03.2018, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0772
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МСМК | ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
2 | FILIPPI DAVIDE |
ITA
|
14.03.1998 | ||||
3 | ROGER WALLERAND |
FRA
|
25.07.1998 | ||||
3 | GIACON DANIEL |
NED
|
25.11.2000 | ||||
5 | RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO |
ITA
|
24.05.1999 | ||||
6 | VELLUTI FRANZI PIETRO |
ITA
|
21.04.1999 | ||||
7 | СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ |
RUS
|
24.07.1998 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА |
|
|
8 | БОРОДАЧЕВ АНТОН |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МС | ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
9 | EDIRI ALEXANDRE |
FRA
|
30.01.1998 | ||||
10 | RUDNICKI MIKOLAJ |
POL
|
17.12.1998 | ||||
11 | SAVIN RAFAEL |
FRA
|
15.09.2000 | ||||
12 | LOISEL PIERRE |
FRA
|
06.03.1998 | ||||
13 | LECHNER MORITZ |
AUT
|
13.03.2000 | ||||
14 | VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF |
BEL
|
28.05.1998 | ||||
15 | GALUASHVILI LASHA |
GEO
|
15.01.1998 | ||||
16 | MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN |
TUR
|
03.04.1998 | ||||
17 | МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
RUS
|
12.09.2000 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
18 | HEAD CONNOR |
GBR
|
20.12.1999 | ||||
19 | HARAVSKYI MAKSYM |
UKR
|
17.03.1998 | ||||
20 | BOROWIEC PIOTR |
POL
|
18.10.1999 | ||||
21 | DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC |
GBR
|
13.02.1999 | ||||
22 | PICHLER LEONARDO |
GER
|
11.08.1998 | ||||
23 | WOJTKOWIAK ADRIAN |
POL
|
06.09.1998 | ||||
24 | KLEIN LUIS |
GER
|
06.01.1999 | ||||
25 | CUK VELJKO |
SRB
|
26.01.2000 | ||||
26 | TIEMANN MAX |
GER
|
09.06.1998 | ||||
27 | GOMBOS TOM |
GER
|
31.03.1998 | ||||
28 | PALLIER SEBASTIAN |
GBR
|
12.10.1999 | ||||
29 | FRUHAUF BENJAMIN |
HUN
|
13.07.1998 | ||||
30 | VALEUR MAXIM |
DEN
|
30.06.2000 | ||||
31 | ROSU SILVIU |
ROU
|
16.03.2000 | ||||
32 | KISS DANIEL |
HUN
|
27.09.1998 | ||||
33 | MARINI TOMMASO |
ITA
|
17.04.2000 | ||||
34 | BEM MACIEJ |
POL
|
31.03.2001 | ||||
35 | DE GREEF STEF |
BEL
|
10.01.1998 | ||||
36 | DANCKWARDT MATHIAS |
DEN
|
02.05.1998 | ||||
37 | TOTUSEK MAREK |
CZE
|
06.08.2002 | ||||
38 | KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
07.11.1999 | ||||
39 | BATES BEN |
GBR
|
02.07.1998 | ||||
40 | GAYDUK YAROSLAV |
UKR
|
02.06.1998 | ||||
41 | AHLSTEDT EIMER |
SWE
|
23.03.2000 | ||||
42 | CHARREU JOSE |
POR
|
11.02.1998 | ||||
43 | DELBERGUE LUIS ALFONSO |
ESP
|
15.01.1998 | ||||
44 | HOIDA DANYIL |
UKR
|
20.02.2000 | ||||
45 | WESTESSON MALTE |
SWE
|
08.03.2001 | ||||
46 | GOREN RAZ |
ISR
|
27.01.2001 | ||||
47 | LEHNER KILIAN |
AUT
|
19.11.2000 | ||||
48 | DAHLIN SVANTE |
SWE
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
49 | ZINGMARK WILLIAM |
SWE
|
12.01.1998 | ||||
50 | SPLIT OLIVIER |
NED
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
51 | MESZAROS TAMAS |
HUN
|
25.04.1998 | ||||
52 | DE RUITER JOB |
NED
|
15.01.1998 | ||||
53 | ROSENFELD ROEY ELIYAHU |
ISR
|
03.04.1999 | ||||
54 | LANDORPH SOPHUS |
DEN
|
06.05.1999 | ||||
55 | MACEDO LUIS |
POR
|
23.11.2000 | ||||
56 | BRETEAU IGNACIO |
ESP
|
05.03.1999 | ||||
57 | CRNJAK TOM |
BEL
|
11.02.1998 | ||||
58 | CHARREU ANTONIO |
POR
|
02.12.2002 | ||||
59 | PIRVA ALEXANDRU |
ROU
|
21.07.2001 | ||||
60 | DE JONG OLIVIER |
NED
|
01.07.1998 | ||||
61 | TKACH DANIIL |
UKR
|
17.12.2002 | ||||
62 | STARC LUKA |
SLO
|
28.05.1998 | ||||
63 | BELLOVICZ GABOR |
HUN
|
31.07.1998 | ||||
64 | NAVAS TIMOTHY |
BEL
|
28.11.1999 | ||||
65 | STEPANYAN PARGEV |
ARM
|
14.07.1998 | ||||
66 | JANICIJEVIC PETAR |
SRB
|
01.06.2000 | ||||
67 | COLL MATEU |
ESP
|
01.12.1998 | ||||
68 | DALLAKYAN ARMEN |
ARM
|
17.04.2000 | ||||
69 | AGOSTINHO LEONARDO |
POR
|
08.08.1998 | ||||
70 | KONIG ROBERT |
CZE
|
19.04.2000 | ||||
71 | LANG JACOB BRANDT |
DEN
|
16.06.2000 | ||||
72 | BEKBULAT GORKEM |
TUR
|
10.09.1999 | ||||
73 | BLAHUT JAN |
CZE
|
10.03.1999 | ||||
74 | TESARIK DANIEL |
CZE
|
16.10.2000 | ||||
74 | RUSKI MATEJA |
SRB
|
15.08.2002 | ||||
76 | BALIKYAN HENRIK |
ARM
|
12.11.2000 |