Сочи, Россия, 07.03.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0776
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ISOLA FEDERICA |
ITA
|
27.09.1999 | ||||
2 | PREDESCU ALEXANDRA |
ROU
|
15.09.1999 | ||||
3 | BAYRAM ALIYA |
FRA
|
12.11.1999 | ||||
3 | MARTENSSON ELVIRA |
SWE
|
20.05.1999 | ||||
5 | NAGY KINGA |
HUN
|
07.07.1998 | ||||
6 | HECHT DAR |
ISR
|
16.08.2000 | ||||
7 | КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
RUS
|
06.10.1999 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
8 | CAGNIN BEATRICE |
ITA
|
16.04.1999 | ||||
9 | KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI |
ISR
|
05.11.1999 | ||||
10 | GAVRIELKO NIKOL |
ISR
|
21.03.1999 | ||||
11 | BOZZA ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
10.02.1999 | ||||
12 | JUKIC PAULA |
CRO
|
17.07.1998 | ||||
12 | CHORNIY KATERYNA |
UKR
|
08.09.2001 | ||||
14 | СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
05.11.1999 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
15 | BAROSAN DENISA |
ROU
|
08.01.1999 | ||||
16 | HATZ FIONA |
SUI
|
16.09.1999 | ||||
17 | ENGDAHL SOPHIE |
SWE
|
23.07.2000 | ||||
18 | BOTVINIK YANA |
ISR
|
24.06.1998 | ||||
19 | FAVRE AURORE |
SUI
|
26.03.1999 | ||||
20 | BORSODY EMMA |
HUN
|
02.10.2000 | ||||
21 | FEHRER STEFANIE |
AUT
|
24.02.1998 | ||||
22 | MAZANEK KAROLINA |
POL
|
19.11.1998 | ||||
23 | TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII |
EST
|
23.08.2001 | ||||
23 | BIELESZOVA VERONIKA |
CZE
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
25 | BRYCH BARBARA |
POL
|
04.12.2000 | ||||
26 | TREUDT-GOESSER KIM |
GER
|
13.06.1998 | ||||
27 | COUFALOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
01.04.2000 | ||||
28 | ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
RUS
|
06.08.1998 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 |
|
|
29 | MESIC ANA |
CRO
|
28.04.1998 | ||||
30 | TUNCAN BAGDAGUL |
TUR
|
24.01.1998 | ||||
31 | LUCANI LOLA |
FRA
|
11.10.1999 | ||||
32 | SCHLIER ZSUZSA |
ROU
|
10.05.2000 | ||||
33 | BENEA BIANCA |
ROU
|
19.02.1999 | ||||
34 | TALEN ANDRA |
EST
|
12.08.1999 | ||||
35 | LOIT KAROLIINE |
EST
|
14.12.2000 | ||||
36 | DE MARCHI ELEONORA |
ITA
|
26.06.1998 | ||||
37 | HERSANT LYDIANE |
FRA
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
38 | FALINSKA JULIA |
POL
|
27.10.1999 | ||||
39 | HANSCHKE AMELIE |
GER
|
05.05.1998 | ||||
40 | NABETH CAMILLE |
FRA
|
05.01.1998 | ||||
41 | SALIGEROVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
14.06.1999 | ||||
41 | LOFGREN SONJA |
SWE
|
17.02.1999 | ||||
43 | DEKANY KINGA |
HUN
|
27.09.2001 | ||||
44 | FAVRE ANGELINE |
SUI
|
04.07.2000 | ||||
44 | LAWSON DANIELLE |
GBR
|
28.02.1998 | ||||
46 | MAYER LEA |
GER
|
24.10.2000 | ||||
47 | SOLARI DEMETRA |
SUI
|
19.05.1998 | ||||
48 | WASIAK AXELLE |
BEL
|
29.05.2001 | ||||
49 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
RUS
|
14.06.1998 | МС | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
49 | SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA |
UKR
|
18.01.1999 | ||||
51 | PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA |
POL
|
05.01.2000 | ||||
52 | LARSEN SARAH SCHREMMER |
DEN
|
15.06.1998 | ||||
53 | ZIVANOVIC JOVANA |
SRB
|
14.08.1998 | ||||
54 | DOSKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
22.12.1999 | ||||
55 | POWELL ALEXANDRA |
GBR
|
20.05.2000 | ||||
56 | PETRI RENATA |
HUN
|
04.09.2000 | ||||
57 | ELMER LUISE |
AUT
|
22.06.2000 | ||||
58 | LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA |
ESP
|
25.12.1999 | ||||
59 | JAAKKOLA OUTI |
FIN
|
27.01.2001 | ||||
60 | GRIJAK JANA |
SRB
|
18.02.1999 | ||||
61 | MAYR FRANZISKA |
GER
|
14.03.1999 | ||||
62 | GRYSCHYK ALLA |
UKR
|
05.04.1998 | ||||
63 | ALVES MARTA |
POR
|
23.01.2000 | ||||
64 | PLANT BETHAN |
GBR
|
24.12.1998 | ||||
65 | MARTIN SAEZ INES |
ESP
|
02.10.1998 | ||||
65 | MIKKILA INKA |
FIN
|
12.01.1998 | ||||
67 | MADEIRA CATARINA |
POR
|
24.07.2000 | ||||
68 | BULTYNCK ANNE |
BEL
|
06.07.2000 | ||||
69 | MALVIK KATERINA |
NOR
|
07.03.2000 | ||||
70 | MASALO OLIVIJA |
LTU
|
14.09.1999 | ||||
71 | LABRO EMMA |
BEL
|
20.03.2000 | ||||
72 | VILCANE JANA |
LAT
|
21.01.1999 | ||||
73 | SUNDQUIST LINN |
FIN
|
05.01.1998 | ||||
74 | LINDGREN JULIA |
SWE
|
14.04.1999 | ||||
75 | MATEOS MARIA |
ESP
|
30.11.1998 | ||||
76 | SKOBLOV SANDRA |
EST
|
16.02.2001 | ||||
76 | VANDINGENEN AUBE |
BEL
|
31.01.2001 | ||||
78 | MOBERG HANNE SOFIE |
NOR
|
13.04.1998 | ||||
79 | HALVACIAY BEYZA |
TUR
|
01.01.1999 | ||||
80 | MARQUES ANA RITA |
POR
|
15.11.1999 | ||||
81 | GRIJAK MARTA |
SRB
|
07.10.2000 | ||||
82 | BIRKELAND LINN HELEN BERGE |
NOR
|
23.11.1999 | ||||
83 | SADIKHOVA MARYAM |
AZE
|
15.12.2002 | ||||
84 | VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA |
UKR
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
85 | ERSOY MERVE |
TUR
|
19.01.1999 | ||||
86 | VUORINEN ANNA |
FIN
|
06.09.1998 | ||||
87 | HEAPS JASMINE |
GBR
|
22.09.2000 | ||||
88 | MALIKOVA MARYAM |
AZE
|
12.03.1999 | ||||
89 | IDRISZADE AZARIN |
AZE
|
19.03.2004 |