Сочи, Россия, 03.03.2018, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0748, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
RUS
|
30.08.2001 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
2 | MEMOLI CLAUDIA |
ITA
|
26.09.2001 | ||||
3 | 30 | ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
RUS
|
14.02.2001 | МС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
3 | FAVARETTO MARTINA |
ITA
|
15.11.2001 | ||||
5 | GHEORGHE ANDREEA |
ROU
|
24.08.2001 | ||||
6 | CASTRO ARIADNA |
ESP
|
07.04.2001 | ||||
7 | BERNO ELEONORA |
ITA
|
25.09.2001 | ||||
8 | DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA |
USA
|
08.07.2001 | ||||
9 | SCHREIBER MIRIAM |
SWE
|
01.01.2002 | ||||
10 | CANDESCU REBECA |
ROU
|
06.10.2001 | ||||
11 | РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
RUS
|
20.06.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
12 | CARIDE MARTA |
POR
|
27.07.2001 | ||||
13 | MALNIECE JUTA |
LAT
|
01.08.2003 | ||||
14 | POLOZIUK ALINA |
UKR
|
05.05.2002 | ||||
15 | BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE |
GER
|
20.05.2001 | ||||
16 | TORTELOTTI LUCIA |
ITA
|
12.11.2002 | ||||
17 | АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
RUS
|
09.07.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
18 | SOLODKIHA JEKATERINA |
LAT
|
13.03.2002 | ||||
19 | LAWSKA MAGDALENA |
POL
|
01.10.2001 | ||||
20 | WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA |
POL
|
31.08.2002 | ||||
21 | ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA |
HUN
|
18.10.2001 | ||||
22 | CANTUCCI GAIA |
ITA
|
18.04.2001 | ||||
23 | NEKIFOR ERIKA |
HUN
|
19.02.2002 | ||||
24 | VASILE KARINA |
ROU
|
24.08.2004 | ||||
25 | SEDLAKOVA ISABELA |
CZE
|
25.07.2003 | ||||
26 | BUDENKO KATERYNA |
UKR
|
04.02.2002 | ||||
27 | CORBU EMILIA |
ROU
|
25.02.2002 | ||||
28 | KALOCSAI VIRAG ZSOFIA |
HUN
|
10.11.2001 | ||||
29 | MALICKOVA ELISKA |
CZE
|
02.06.2002 | ||||
30 | MASLOBOJEVA EMILIJA |
LAT
|
16.01.2002 | ||||
31 | KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA |
POL
|
08.11.2003 | ||||
32 | MURAWSKA KAROLINA |
POL
|
31.03.2001 | ||||
33 | KRAUSE ANGELINA-NOELLE |
GER
|
23.09.2003 | ||||
34 | BUTIN BIK ELISE |
NED
|
14.12.2002 | ||||
35 | BLAZIC DORJA |
CRO
|
23.08.2003 | ||||
36 | HOME AMY |
GBR
|
02.08.2001 | ||||
37 | PEDIADITAKI MARINA ELENI |
GRE
|
09.03.2002 | ||||
38 | PHILIPP ANGELINA |
GER
|
31.10.2002 | ||||
39 | DIMAS CONSTANCA |
POR
|
21.05.2003 | ||||
40 | UDVARDI JAZMIN |
SVK
|
12.08.2001 | ||||
41 | KRALIKOVA VERONIKA |
SVK
|
07.11.2001 | ||||
41 | NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE |
GBR
|
24.03.2001 | ||||
43 | EROS NIKOL |
ISR
|
03.01.2002 | ||||
43 | MYRONIUK DARIIA |
UKR
|
10.07.2001 | ||||
45 | WINTERBERG-POULSEN MARIE |
DEN
|
16.04.2004 | ||||
46 | FEKETE HANGA |
HUN
|
08.10.2002 | ||||
47 | TASDELEN MELIKE |
TUR
|
11.01.2003 | ||||
48 | CHARLIER AMANDINE |
BEL
|
14.03.2002 | ||||
49 | CARVALHO MARTA |
POR
|
02.01.2003 | ||||
50 | KOCOUROVA ADELA |
CZE
|
03.10.2002 | ||||
51 | SHAFAROSTAVA VARVARA |
BLR
|
07.11.2002 | ||||
52 | POPPEL ANKITA |
SWE
|
25.10.2003 | ||||
53 | OLSTROEM STINE BANK |
DEN
|
18.04.2003 | ||||
54 | DRUCK LIOR |
ISR
|
10.06.2003 | ||||
55 | VAABEN NAJA |
DEN
|
25.02.2001 | ||||
56 | GRANVILLE BRONWEN |
GBR
|
28.08.2001 | ||||
56 | VARABYEVA ALIAKSANDRA |
BLR
|
09.11.2001 | ||||
58 | MAZLUMOGLU ZEYNEP SU |
TUR
|
17.09.2001 | ||||
59 | ULASAVA DARYA |
BLR
|
15.09.2004 | ||||
60 | ALOYAN ANAHIT |
ARM
|
07.04.2002 | ||||
61 | KARATABAN SELMA DEFNE |
TUR
|
06.03.2004 | ||||
62 | MEULENAAR VEERLE |
NED
|
26.02.2002 | ||||
63 | GROESS CHIARA |
AUT
|
27.10.2003 | ||||
64 | VASILEVICH MARYIA |
BLR
|
15.06.2001 | ||||
65 | MOBERG THERESE |
SWE
|
12.12.2003 | ||||
66 | KRYVONOS MARIYA |
UKR
|
17.05.2001 | ||||
67 | WILLIAMSON LUCY-BELLE |
GBR
|
15.01.2004 | ||||
68 | AMADO CLARA |
ESP
|
24.02.2001 | ||||
69 | MATIC ANJA |
SWE
|
15.09.2002 | ||||
70 | MUSILKOVA VERONIKA |
CZE
|
11.03.2002 | ||||
71 | ALVITO MARIA INES |
POR
|
14.02.2004 |