Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Д., БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА М., БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., МУРТАЗАЕВА А. |
2
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
БАЛЯГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., МЯЛТОН У., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т. |
3
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
МИННУЛЛИНА Э., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н., ХОРОШЕВА А. |
4
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
БУНАКОВА М., ВАСЯКИНА В., ГЗЮНОВА А., МАСЛЕННИКОВА С. |
5
|
САМ-1
|
Самарская область
|
БАБЕНКОВА А., МАРКИНА Е., ПОПОВА П., РАЙКОВА М. |
6
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БАЛАН А., БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., РАЙХЛИНА Е., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А. |
7
|
САМ-2
|
Самарская область
|
БОРИСЕНКО Н., МАРКИНА П., РУБЦОВА Э., ЯРОВА В. |
8
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
КУЛИНСКАЯ В., МАЛИНОВА М., МОСИНА В., СУЧКОВА М. |
9
|
АЛА-1
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
ИКАЛОВА Д., КОВТУН Э., НАЗАРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А. |
10
|
НИЖ.
|
Нижегородская область
|
МАЛЬХАНОВА А., МАТЯЕВА П., СУТЫРИНА В., ЧИХАНОВА А. |
11
|
САМ-3
|
Самарская область
|
ГЛАЗОВА А., ГОВЕНДЯЕВА Е., ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МОРГУНОВА А. |
12
|
ЛЕН-1
|
Ленинградская область
|
АФИНОГЕНОВА К., ИВАНОВА А., КИРИЛЛОВА Н., СОКУЛЬСКАЯ Д. |
13
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
ЛОБАНОВА А., ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА А., СЕЛИНА И., СУХАРЕВА А. |
14
|
САР-1
|
Саратовская область
|
КОЗЫРЕВА А., КОСЫХ А., КРАСНОВИД Д., ХАНБИКОВА Э. |
15
|
НОВ-2
|
Новосибирская область
|
ВИНОКУРОВА В., ГУСЕЙНОВА М., ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., ПОЛЯКОВА А. |
16
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ДИДЕНКО Я., ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ Д., ОРИНЯНСКАЯ К., ТРОФИМЕНКОВА Н. |
17
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ВАЛИШИНА Э., КРЫМОВА В., ПЕТРОВА М., САДЫКОВА Ф. |
18
|
АЛА-2
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БИТАРОВА Л., ИВАНОВА Л., КОЗАЕВА Д., САБУРОВА А. |
19
|
БАШ.
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П. |
20
|
СТА-1
|
Ставропольский край
|
БРАИЛОВСКАЯ М., БУРЦЕВА В., ДЕЙНИКИНА М., ЛЯХОВА А. |
21
|
КЛГ-1
|
Калужская область
|
НИЗКОШАПКИНА Д., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е., СТЕЛЬМАХ С. |
22
|
СЕВ.
|
г. Севастополь
|
ГАО А., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ЛИСНИЦА А., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т. |
23
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГОРБУНОВА М., КАРЕТНИКОВА Д., КОЗЛОВА Т., ПАНОВА А. |
24
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
БЕЛОВА А., ВОЛКОВА М., ИСАЕВА Е., ФИЛИППОВА А. |
25
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
БОРОДАВКИНА О., БЫВШЕНКО А., УРЧЕГОВА П., ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА А. |
26
|
КИР.
|
Кировская область
|
МАМАЕВА Д., НЕЛЮБИНА А., НОСКОВА В., ПЕНТИНА А. |
27
|
НОВ-1
|
Новосибирская область
|
НОСОВА А., СМАГЛЮК П., ТРАХИНИНА С., ШУСТОВА Т. |
28
|
КЛГ-2
|
Калужская область
|
КАЧНОВА В., ПОПОВА Е., СЕРГЕЕВА С. |
29
|
ЛЕН-2
|
Ленинградская область
|
ВАСЕНЬКИНА Е., ПЕТРОВА Ю., ПОНКРАТОВА М., СОРОКА П. |
30
|
САР-2
|
Саратовская область
|
БАЙКУЛОВА А., КОЛОКОЛЬЦЕВА М., КОПЫРИНА Н. |
31
|
КЛГ-3
|
Калужская область
|
БЛИНОВА В., КОНДРАШОВА С., ФОМКИНА П. |
32
|
СМО.
|
Смоленская область
|
КАРПУШЕНКОВА А., ТРИФОНЕНКОВА В., ФИЛЮРИНА К. |
33
|
КРМ.
|
Республика Крым
|
БЕЛКИНА В., БОЙКО А., БОРОДАЙ Е. |
34
|
ИВА.
|
Ивановская область
|
АНИСИМОВА А., ЗАЙЦЕВА А., СПИРИДОНОВА Н. |
35
|
СТА-2
|
Ставропольский край
|
РЕПИНА А., ЧАЛЧЕНКО Е., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Б. |
36
|
ВРЖ.
|
Воронежская область
|
ГУРОВА А., ЗАЕЦ К., КРЕТИНИНА С., МЕДВЕДЕВА П. |