Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
48
|
РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КУР
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
2
|
39
|
СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
3
|
30
|
ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2001
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
3
|
30
|
ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА |
МОС
|
22.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г. |
5
|
21
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.1999
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
6
|
21
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
7
|
21
|
КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
10.03.1999
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР №1 |
Орлова Э.В. |
8
|
21
|
ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
9
|
12
|
БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
БАШ
|
30.08.2001
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
10
|
12
|
МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
КУР
|
12.05.1998
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И. |
11
|
12
|
МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА |
КУР
|
22.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
12
|
12
|
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
14.06.1999
|
МС
|
КазУОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А. |
13
|
12
|
БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
28.09.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г. |
14
|
12
|
КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КОР №1 |
Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
15
|
12
|
БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
16
|
12
|
ЕВСЮКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КУР
|
15.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
17
|
6
|
ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К. |
18
|
6
|
ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Мифтахова З.И. |
19
|
6
|
ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
03.07.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
20
|
6
|
ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
21.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Никонов В.И. |
21
|
6
|
МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА |
КУР
|
28.08.2000
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Кажикина Е.Е. |
22
|
6
|
АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
КУР
|
09.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Сафиуллина Л.О. |
23
|
6
|
ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
24
|
6
|
КОРОЕВА МАДИНА |
МОС
|
04.01.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т. |
25
|
6
|
ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЮЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
02.03.1999
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
26
|
6
|
БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
27
|
6
|
КАРИСТОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
12.08.2002
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
28
|
6
|
БАЖМИНА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
20.05.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
29
|
6
|
КОЛОКОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
КУР
|
16.04.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
30
|
6
|
МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ |
СВЕ
|
16.04.1999
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, Общество Динамо РТ |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
31
|
6
|
КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И. |
32
|
6
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
33
|
|
МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
34
|
|
БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ |
БАШ
|
15.11.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
35
|
|
БАСКАКОВА НАДЕЖДА |
МОО
|
07.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
36
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВА НАДЕЖДА |
НИЖ
|
30.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Степанова Е.Ю. |
37
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
38
|
|
КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
04.07.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
39
|
|
ХАЗОВА ЭЛИНА |
МОС
|
04.06.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
40
|
|
ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С. |
41
|
|
ПОЛИШКИТЕ КОТРИНА |
МОС
|
24.03.1998
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Чернова Л.В. |
41
|
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КУР
|
16.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
43
|
|
ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
44
|
|
ОГАРЬ МАРИНА |
МОС
|
05.05.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
44
|
|
БОГДАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КУР
|
07.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Шевцова Т.А. |
46
|
|
ШАЙМАРДАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
БАШ
|
01.09.2001
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карнаухов В.Д., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
47
|
|
ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
48
|
|
ТЕДЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
29.11.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
49
|
|
ГУЛЯЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
15.06.1999
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
50
|
|
ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ ДАРИНА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
51
|
|
ЖАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
19.09.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Зотова М.В. |
52
|
|
АРБУЗОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
26.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №11 |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
53
|
|
КАШАПОВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2001
|
КМС
|
КазУОР |
Шагиева Э.Х. |
54
|
|
ЗАМАРАЕВА АРИНА |
КУР
|
05.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Маленкин В.А. |
55
|
|
ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
05.12.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
56
|
|
ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОО
|
19.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
57
|
|
ОРУДЖИЕВА ДИАНА |
МОО
|
10.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
58
|
|
КИСТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
01.03.1999
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. |
59
|
|
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
25.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
60
|
|
ПОДЛЕПЕНЕЦ ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
11.06.2001
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Конина Л.Н., Соломатин А.Р. |
61
|
|
ЦУРКИС ВЕРА |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
62
|
|
ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА |
МОО
|
18.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р. |
63
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
64
|
|
ЧЕРНАЯ АННА |
СПБ
|
06.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
64
|
|
КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
26.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
66
|
|
ЖИДЯЕВА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
04.08.1998
|
КМС
|
ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
Арзамасцева Н.В. |
67
|
|
БОРИСЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2000
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Некрашевич Н.Н., Петрова Е.А. |
68
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛАДА |
СПБ
|
27.04.2001
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
69
|
|
ВАСЬКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
20.09.2001
|
КМС
|
ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
Васькина Л.И. |
70
|
|
ПОГОРЕЛКО ГЛАФИРА |
НИЖ
|
21.09.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Кастрова Н.А. |
71
|
|
СМЕТАННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
25.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Рашидова А.Ф., Старкова З.Ю. |
72
|
|
ОРБАЧЕВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
13.04.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
73
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ |
РОС
|
15.06.2003
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
74
|
|
ЧАУСОВА ЕВА |
СПБ
|
09.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
75
|
|
УРАКЧИЕВА АЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.03.2004
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
76
|
|
БЕЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
17.06.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Дегтярева Ю.Б., Степанова Е.Ю. |
77
|
|
ЭФЕНДИЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
78
|
|
БРЕВДО АЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |
79
|
|
ЯКИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
12.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Таборская Е.И., Филиппов Е.С. |
80
|
|
ЭЮБОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КУР
|
06.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
Ковтун О.Г. |
81
|
|
ИЛЬИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.03.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Шеремет М.В. |
82
|
|
ИСАЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
24.03.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. |
82
|
|
БАЗЮКОВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., Чуркина Н.А. |
84
|
|
БАБКИНА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
29.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
РОУОР |
Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. |