Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ |
МОС
|
13.08.1993
|
ЗМС
|
СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА |
Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С. |
2
|
13
|
ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
29.05.1995
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО |
Филатов А.В. |
3
|
10
|
ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
19.07.1985
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Филатов А.В. |
3
|
10
|
ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
17.12.1997
|
МСМК
|
СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
5
|
7
|
СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
13.03.1996
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А. |
6
|
7
|
ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
24.05.1994
|
МСМК
|
КШВСМ, ЦСКА |
Киселев А.Н. |
7
|
7
|
САВИЧ БОРИС |
СПБ
|
20.07.1990
|
МС
|
КШВСМ, ЦСКА |
Дьяченко В.В. |
8
|
7
|
ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
САР
|
10.11.1998
|
МСМК
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА |
Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С. |
9
|
4
|
ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
31.07.1993
|
МСМК
|
СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Писецкий Б.Л. |
10
|
4
|
ЗАНИН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
13.11.1986
|
ЗМС
|
КШВСМ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Дьяченко В.В. |
11
|
4
|
РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
НОВ
|
28.07.1986
|
ЗМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д. |
12
|
4
|
МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.01.1991
|
МС
|
ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И. |
13
|
4
|
ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
28.01.1999
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. |
14
|
4
|
ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
11.12.1996
|
МСМК
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА |
Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А. |
15
|
4
|
КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
02.03.1998
|
МСМК
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
16
|
4
|
ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
15.02.2000
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Салоп С.М. |
17
|
2
|
ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
09.08.1988
|
МСМК
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д. |
18
|
2
|
АКСЕНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.12.1994
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Фросин А.М. |
19
|
2
|
ИЛЬИН ИВАН |
НОВ
|
25.06.1997
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
20
|
2
|
КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
29.08.1994
|
МСМК
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий Б.Л., Степанкин С.Н. |
21
|
2
|
КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
27.03.1995
|
МСМК
|
ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Хозин Н.А. |
22
|
2
|
ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
13.10.1999
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф. |
23
|
2
|
СТЕПАНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
22.10.1998
|
МС
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Исмаилов Х.Б., Костиков А.В. |
24
|
2
|
МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ |
МОО
|
14.03.1997
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А. |
24
|
2
|
РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НИЖ
|
07.11.1996
|
КМС
|
ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А. |
26
|
2
|
АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
13.02.1995
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С. |
27
|
2
|
КОМАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
08.09.1995
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Говоров С.И., Южаков Е.М. |
28
|
2
|
БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
05.04.1995
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА |
Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. |
29
|
2
|
ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.1999
|
МС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
30
|
2
|
БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
АЛТ
|
10.09.1995
|
МС
|
КДЮСШ |
Теселкин Ю.М. |
31
|
2
|
СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
НОВ
|
05.06.1991
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л. |
32
|
2
|
НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
12.11.1997
|
КМС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
33
|
|
ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
АЛТ
|
12.12.1995
|
МС
|
АУОР |
Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В. |
34
|
|
ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ |
СПБ
|
02.01.1994
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б. |
35
|
|
ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
14.03.1994
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б. |
35
|
|
ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ |
СПБ
|
07.03.1995
|
МС
|
КШВСМ, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Киселев А.Н. |
37
|
|
СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР |
НОВ
|
21.02.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
38
|
|
ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
13.10.1997
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
39
|
|
КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
03.10.1997
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.И. |
40
|
|
КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.04.1994
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С. |
41
|
|
ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
06.03.1997
|
КМС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В., Трошин А.А. |
42
|
|
МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
05.07.1999
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В. |
42
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
АЛТ
|
23.12.1997
|
КМС
|
КДЮСШ |
Фицев А.В. |
44
|
|
ЛОЗГАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.05.2000
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю. |
45
|
|
ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
12.09.1996
|
КМС
|
ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
Степанкин С.Н. |
46
|
|
ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
10.12.1996
|
КМС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г. |
47
|
|
МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
29.04.1999
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Салоп С.М. |
48
|
|
ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
12.02.1999
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. |
49
|
|
ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.07.1997
|
МСМК
|
СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
Волкова А.В. |
50
|
|
СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
28.06.1997
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. |
51
|
|
ЛЮБИМОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
10.05.1986
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
52
|
|
НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ |
СПБ
|
24.02.1997
|
МС
|
КОР №1 |
Трошин А.А. |
53
|
|
СТАРШИНОВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
25.12.1994
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
54
|
|
ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
18.07.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С. |
55
|
|
ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА |
САР
|
06.01.1997
|
МС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА |
Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С. |
56
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
26.03.1996
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Семин С.А. |
57
|
|
ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
18.10.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
Карпычев В.А., Песин Л.А., Хозин Н.А. |
58
|
|
ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
11.04.2001
|
КМС
|
МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А. |
59
|
|
ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
23.10.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
60
|
|
ТАРАМАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
18.06.1998
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М. |
61
|
|
ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН |
НОВ
|
16.02.1999
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР |
Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А. |
62
|
|
ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН |
СПБ
|
24.08.1997
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н. |
62
|
|
АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
10.11.1998
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория, Динамо |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
64
|
|
ИВАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
15.03.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. |
64
|
|
ЛЮБИМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
25.10.1994
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
66
|
|
БЫКОВ МИРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
12.02.1996
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
67
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
28.11.1996
|
КМС
|
ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
68
|
|
КЕЙЗЕРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ВОЛ
|
15.05.1996
|
МС
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
69
|
|
РАДЧЕНКО РОМАН |
АЛТ
|
02.08.1996
|
МС
|
КДЮСШ |
Феоктистов В.В. |
70
|
|
СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
02.03.1999
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Салоп С.М. |
71
|
|
СЕДОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
21.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В. |
72
|
|
КЛУБКОВ МИХАИЛ |
ВОЛ
|
17.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А., Цель И.Г. |
73
|
|
САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
07.08.2001
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. |
74
|
|
ПЕТЕЛИН КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
10.08.2000
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С. |
74
|
|
СЕМЕЧИКОВ НИКИТА |
ВОЛ
|
16.01.1998
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б. |
76
|
|
ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
12.08.2000
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
77
|
|
КУХАРЕНКО ЕГОР |
ВОЛ
|
28.10.1996
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г. |