Дзержинск, НИЖ, 14.12.2017, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0458
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МАХОВ АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
19.02.2001 | КМС | СК Знамя |
|
|
2 | НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002 | КМС | СК Знамя |
|
|
3 | ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
3 | МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003 | КМС | КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
|
|
5 | ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2002 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
6 | БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2002 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
7 | БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
КЛГ
|
29.10.2001 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
8 | КАШИРСКИЙ БОГДАН |
НИЖ
|
30.12.2001 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
10 | КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
11 | МАЛЫХИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.02.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
12 | ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
13 | БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002 | КМС | СК Знамя |
|
|
14 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
15 | БАРИНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
12.09.2002 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
16 | МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
17 | СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
18 | СКОЧИЛОВ ИГНАТ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
19 | КОВАЛЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
18.04.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
20 | ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
21 | РАЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | ФАТЕЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
15.10.2001 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
23 | БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
24 | НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
25 | БОБКОВ ИВАН |
ВЛА
|
24.05.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
26 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
27 | БОЛЬДЯСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
13.11.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | ДАНИЛОВ АРТЕМ |
ВЛА
|
03.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
29 | СТРУГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
30 | АРИСТОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
31 | ФИЛИППОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
21.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | НИКОЛАЕВ ЛЕОНИД |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2002 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | ПИЛЯСОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.11.2002 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
34 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО ФЕДОР |
НИЖ
|
07.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
35 | ПУШКАРЕВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
18.11.2006 | б/р | СК Знамя |
|
|
36 | КУЧИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
21.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
37 | РОМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
02.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
38 | КИСЕЛЕВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
17.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
39 | ШУТИХИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2003 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
40 | КАШАЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | БЕЗГИН ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
02.03.2005 | б/р | СК Знамя |
|
|
42 | ГОНЧАРОВ МИХАИЛ |
НИЖ
|
07.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
43 | ЖИТНИКОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
44 | ГРЯЗНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
06.04.2006 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
45 | КОЧЕТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
05.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
46 | ЛОБАСТОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
03.03.2005 | б/р | СК Знамя |
|
|
47 | ЮНУСОВ РИНАТ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | ЗОТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.04.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
49 | ТИРОН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
06.06.2004 | II разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | ЯБЛОКОВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
06.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | СЕРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | ЛЕСИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
23.12.2004 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | ГУШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
01.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | ТОРОПОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
20.05.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | БОБРОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
07.05.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | КАЗАКОВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
14.11.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
58 | БАТРАКОВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
30.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|