Ковров, ВЛА, 12.11.2017, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0306
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | РУБЦОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
07.03.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
2 | ЕГИН ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
3 | ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
3 | БОКАШОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
26.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
5 | ШАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
6 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
7 | СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
8 | УЛЬЯНКИН ИВАН |
СМО
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
9 | ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
10 | ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
11 | ЮНУСОВ РИНАТ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
13 | БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
14 | НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
15 | САФОНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ВРЖ
|
20.10.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
16 | ПЛОТНИКОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
16.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
17 | ЛЕБЕДЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
КОС
|
12.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ |
|
|
18 | МОИСЕЕВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
18.09.2003 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
19 | БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
20 | КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
21 | СМИРНОВ НИКИТА |
ВЛА
|
04.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
22 | ПОРЯКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
27.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
23 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ИВА
|
03.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
24 | МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
25 | КОРОТКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
03.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
26 | РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
27 | ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
28 | ГИМАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ИВА
|
28.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
29 | ЮСКАЕВ ИЛЬЯС |
ВЛА
|
29.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
30 | ТЕЛКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ВЛА
|
24.04.2005 | II разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
31 | КАШАЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | ПОЦЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
18.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
33 | РАССАДНЕВ АРТЕМ |
ВЛА
|
28.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
34 | СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
35 | МЕЛЬНИК АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
02.10.2006 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
36 | ЦЕЙГАЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ВЛА
|
08.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
37 | ГРЯЗНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
06.04.2006 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
38 | БОГДАНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
02.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
39 | ГУЩИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
24.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
40 | ПОЛЯКОВ МИХАИЛ |
ВЛА
|
03.07.2004 | II разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
41 | ПОДШИВАЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
10.10.2004 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
42 | ДАНИЛОВ АРТЕМ |
ВЛА
|
03.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
43 | ГОРДЕЙЧИК АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
02.05.2006 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
44 | МАМАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
22.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
45 | ВЛАДИМИРОВ ИВАН |
КОС
|
07.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ |
|
|
46 | БЕСЖИГИТОВ ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
04.09.2006 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
47 | ПИТЕНИН МАКСИМ |
КОС
|
24.06.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ |
|
|
48 | ЛАЗУТИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
29.06.2005 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
49 | КОВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
10.10.2006 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
50 | ИВАНЦОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
24.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
51 | ВОРОНЦОВ МИХАИЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | ГРИШИН ЛЕОН |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
53 | РАЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | КИСЕЛЕВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
17.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | ГУШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
01.05.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
55 | МУХИН ЕГОР |
ИВА
|
06.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
57 | ВАЛУТИН ЕГОР |
НИЖ
|
20.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|