Лаупхайм, Германия, 14.10.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0167, К=1
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MARCHI ELEONORA |
ITA
|
26.06.1998 | ||||
2 | 26 | СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
05.11.1999 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
3 | ISOLA FEDERICA |
ITA
|
27.09.1999 | ||||
3 | SEGATTO ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
20.03.1999 | ||||
5 | CAGNIN BEATRICE |
ITA
|
16.04.1999 | ||||
6 | HERSANT LYDIANE |
FRA
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
7 | KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI |
ISR
|
05.11.1999 | ||||
8 | HANSCHKE AMELIE |
GER
|
05.05.1998 | ||||
9 | FAVRE ANGELINE |
SUI
|
04.07.2000 | ||||
10 | BOTVINIK YANA |
ISR
|
24.06.1998 | ||||
11 | TRADITI GAIA |
ITA
|
17.10.2000 | ||||
12 | LAWSON DANIELLE |
GBR
|
28.02.1998 | ||||
13 | TREUDT-GOESSER KIM |
GER
|
13.06.1998 | ||||
14 | SICA SUSAN MARIA |
ITA
|
22.01.1998 | ||||
15 | 8 | ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА |
RUS
|
12.02.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
16 | SOLARI DEMETRA |
SUI
|
19.05.1998 | ||||
17 | GNAM TAMARA |
HUN
|
15.02.2000 | ||||
18 | BUKI LILI |
HUN
|
05.05.2002 | ||||
19 | BENEA BIANCA |
ROU
|
19.02.1999 | ||||
20 | BRYCH BARBARA |
POL
|
04.12.2000 | ||||
21 | NAGY KINGA |
HUN
|
07.07.1998 | ||||
22 | LOIT KAROLIINE |
EST
|
14.12.2000 | ||||
23 | CONRAD ALICE |
FRA
|
17.12.2000 | ||||
24 | PETRI RENATA |
HUN
|
04.09.2000 | ||||
24 | 4 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
RUS
|
14.06.1998 | МС | СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
|
26 | 4 | КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
RUS
|
06.10.1999 | МС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
27 | MASSEREY SOLENE |
SUI
|
11.06.1999 | ||||
28 | 4 | ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
RUS
|
11.02.2000 | МС | РОУОР |
|
29 | BOS VALENTINA |
NED
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
30 | BOZZA ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
10.02.1999 | ||||
31 | KARDOS EDINA |
HUN
|
09.11.2000 | ||||
32 | MAYER LEA |
GER
|
24.10.2000 | ||||
33 | FEHRER STEFANIE |
AUT
|
24.02.1998 | ||||
34 | САУМОВА МАНАНА |
RUS
|
27.12.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
35 | LOEHR LISA-MARIE |
GER
|
29.08.2000 | ||||
36 | RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA |
ITA
|
28.12.1998 | ||||
37 | BILLI SARA |
ITA
|
28.11.1998 | ||||
38 | HESS GALA |
GER
|
01.01.1998 | ||||
39 | LADANYI NELLI |
HUN
|
23.02.1998 | ||||
40 | SADOVA DARIIA |
UKR
|
22.05.2002 | ||||
41 | PREDESCU ALEXANDRA |
ROU
|
15.09.1999 | ||||
42 | LAUVRAY EMMA |
FRA
|
09.07.2000 | ||||
43 | DRAEGER ALMA |
FRA
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
44 | HARADA SAKI |
JPN
|
12.05.2000 | ||||
45 | ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА |
RUS
|
06.08.1998 | МС | ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦПСК Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
46 | CERVENKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
25.10.2001 | ||||
47 | PASIN LARA |
ITA
|
25.02.1999 | ||||
48 | HECHT DAR |
ISR
|
16.08.2000 | ||||
49 | GAVRIELKO NIKOL |
ISR
|
21.03.1999 | ||||
50 | ZELENTSOVA ANASTASIIA |
UKR
|
28.03.2001 | ||||
51 | LOH PAULINE |
GER
|
17.05.2001 | ||||
52 | MAYR FRANZISKA |
GER
|
14.03.1999 | ||||
53 | SHEFFIELD LAURA |
GBR
|
29.02.2000 | ||||
54 | JAKUPOVA DAYANA |
KAZ
|
18.02.1999 | ||||
55 | NEVOSADOVA ELISKA |
CZE
|
01.12.1998 | ||||
56 | HEINZ VANESSA |
GER
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
57 | BORSODY EMMA |
HUN
|
02.10.2000 | ||||
58 | KAZAR DORA |
HUN
|
10.03.2000 | ||||
59 | HERMAY CAMILLE |
FRA
|
14.02.1998 | ||||
60 | OYA NICHIKA |
JPN
|
24.01.2000 | ||||
61 | PIEKARSKA BARBARA |
POL
|
13.05.1998 | ||||
62 | DYNER VILLA KARINA |
CRC
|
25.03.2002 | ||||
63 | ZELENTSOVA ALINA |
UKR
|
08.04.1999 | ||||
64 | NARITA RUKA |
JPN
|
31.08.2000 | ||||
65 | GARNERI ELODIE |
FRA
|
24.05.2000 | ||||
65 | NABETH CAMILLE |
FRA
|
05.01.1998 | ||||
67 | VANRYSSEL ELOISE |
FRA
|
01.05.1999 | ||||
68 | VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE |
FRA
|
28.09.1998 | ||||
69 | MESZAROS NOEMI |
GER
|
16.02.1998 | ||||
70 | TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII |
EST
|
23.08.2001 | ||||
71 | SCHLIER ZSUZSA |
ROU
|
10.05.2000 | ||||
72 | ELMER LUISE |
AUT
|
22.06.2000 | ||||
73 | MAZANEK KAROLINA |
POL
|
19.11.1998 | ||||
74 | RABCZEWSKA WERONIKA |
POL
|
19.10.1998 | ||||
75 | PATTEN EMILY |
AUS
|
10.12.1998 | ||||
76 | FAVRE AURORE |
SUI
|
26.03.1999 | ||||
77 | COUFALOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
01.04.2000 | ||||
78 | KOLCZONAY BORBALA |
HUN
|
29.06.2001 | ||||
79 | CONRAD ANASTASIYA |
UKR
|
11.09.2000 | ||||
80 | DE WIJN DAY |
NED
|
26.06.1998 | ||||
81 | POWELL ALEXANDRA |
GBR
|
20.05.2000 | ||||
82 | PLANT BETHAN |
GBR
|
24.12.1998 | ||||
83 | BAROSAN DENISA |
ROU
|
08.01.1999 | ||||
83 | MANTAI KARINA |
GER
|
29.09.1998 | ||||
85 | DI SARNO LUCIA |
ITA
|
18.05.1999 | ||||
86 | DEKANY KINGA |
HUN
|
27.09.2001 | ||||
87 | FIORDELISI ANTONELLA |
ITA
|
14.03.1998 | ||||
88 | CIMIOTTI CARLOTTA |
SUI
|
16.09.1998 | ||||
89 | BAYRAM ALIYA |
FRA
|
12.11.1999 | ||||
90 | LAI ESTHER SHI NING |
SIN
|
03.05.2000 | ||||
91 | FOXWELL-MOSS TAYLOR |
GBR
|
04.01.2001 | ||||
92 | SPATENKOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
26.09.1999 | ||||
92 | VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA |
UKR
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
94 | MATEOS MARIA |
ESP
|
30.11.1998 | ||||
95 | LUCANI LOLA |
FRA
|
11.10.1999 | ||||
96 | MALVIK KATERINA |
NOR
|
07.03.2000 | ||||
97 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
RUS
|
27.03.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
98 | KOLANKO JULIA |
POL
|
15.08.1998 | ||||
98 | WASIAK AXELLE |
BEL
|
29.05.2001 | ||||
100 | DANIERYS MAYA |
VEN
|
09.07.1999 | ||||
101 | FEKETE LAURA |
HUN
|
11.06.2000 | ||||
102 | PLEESZ HANNA |
HUN
|
12.10.1998 | ||||
103 | DELIC LARA |
CRO
|
28.01.2003 | ||||
103 | SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA |
UKR
|
18.01.1999 | ||||
105 | KUNJAN LENA |
GER
|
04.01.1998 | ||||
106 | MIKKILA INKA |
FIN
|
12.01.1998 | ||||
106 | OTTEN MAGDALENA |
GER
|
14.09.1998 | ||||
108 | MARTIN SAEZ INES |
ESP
|
02.10.1998 | ||||
109 | GRABHER ANTONIA |
AUT
|
05.02.2001 | ||||
110 | ZAMACHOWSKA WIKTORIA |
POL
|
27.08.1998 | ||||
111 | GOEDDE ELLA |
GER
|
31.07.2001 | ||||
112 | PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA |
POL
|
05.01.2000 | ||||
113 | HATZ FIONA |
SUI
|
16.09.1999 | ||||
114 | SAITO HANA |
JPN
|
12.09.2002 | ||||
115 | JUKIC PAULA |
CRO
|
17.07.1998 | ||||
116 | PINGGERA ELISABETH |
AUT
|
12.05.1998 | ||||
117 | KRALYUK ALEXANDRA |
KAZ
|
01.05.1999 | ||||
118 | FRIEDERICH ADRIANA |
GER
|
07.03.2001 | ||||
119 | GROLLMISCH FELICITAS |
GER
|
08.05.2002 | ||||
120 | MURIDOVA TAMILA |
KAZ
|
10.02.2001 | ||||
121 | OIEN JACQUELINE |
GBR
|
20.08.2001 | ||||
122 | SCHMIDL ROSA |
AUT
|
27.12.1998 | ||||
123 | LOFGREN SONJA |
SWE
|
17.02.1999 | ||||
123 | MAZEPA KATERYNA |
UKR
|
09.01.1998 | ||||
125 | WATKINS ABIGAIL |
GBR
|
14.09.2001 | ||||
126 | BIELESZOVA VERONIKA |
CZE
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
127 | BEKEN SOLANE |
BEL
|
12.04.2001 | ||||
128 | PEGO MAGALHAES JENNY |
SUI
|
28.02.1998 | ||||
129 | KOLBINGER BRENDA |
GER
|
21.12.1999 | ||||
130 | HABLUTZEL DEMI |
SUI
|
27.08.1998 | ||||
131 | KAGEYAMA NONOKA |
JPN
|
06.04.2000 | ||||
132 | LENTZ HELENA |
GER
|
04.10.2000 | ||||
133 | TAMASHEUSKAYA KSENIYA |
BLR
|
08.02.2000 | ||||
134 | FALGAYRETTES VALORIA |
FRA
|
24.03.2000 | ||||
134 | POSADA BETYUMIL |
VEN
|
08.06.1999 | ||||
136 | NAKAURA YUZUKI |
JPN
|
27.12.1998 | ||||
137 | MESIC ANA |
CRO
|
28.04.1998 | ||||
138 | TAKAHASHI RIE |
JPN
|
12.07.1999 | ||||
139 | JASNA TEREZA |
CZE
|
05.03.2000 | ||||
140 | KUNA JANA |
CRO
|
14.11.2000 | ||||
141 | SALIGEROVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
14.06.1999 | ||||
141 | ZLUF SHIRA |
ISR
|
04.12.2000 | ||||
143 | RITAKALLIO RILLA |
FIN
|
20.06.2001 | ||||
144 | CHORNIY KATERYNA |
UKR
|
08.09.2001 | ||||
145 | WAKEFIELD REBECCA |
GBR
|
24.07.1998 | ||||
146 | JONAS EVA |
GER
|
25.03.1999 | ||||
146 | CARDUCCI CARLA LILIA |
GER
|
15.01.1999 | ||||
148 | PANEDA VICTORIA |
ESP
|
01.02.2000 | ||||
149 | БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
RUS
|
12.07.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
|
149 | STRECKER LEONIE |
GER
|
16.03.1999 | ||||
151 | VOLAKOVA HANA |
CZE
|
04.07.2002 | ||||
152 | LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA |
ESP
|
25.12.1999 | ||||
153 | VAN DEN BERGH EVELINE |
NED
|
12.08.1998 | ||||
154 | VUORINEN ANNA |
FIN
|
06.09.1998 | ||||
155 | AEBI LARA |
SUI
|
27.05.1998 | ||||
156 | VALENTIN AMALIA NADAV |
ISR
|
30.10.2000 | ||||
157 | CASTILLO GUTIERREZ LAURA MARIELA |
COL
|
04.01.1998 | ||||
158 | GNJIDIC LUCIJA |
CRO
|
09.02.2001 | ||||
159 | GRASSOV ALBA |
DEN
|
07.05.1999 | ||||
160 | DOSKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
22.12.1999 | ||||
161 | JASNA ADELA |
CZE
|
05.03.2000 | ||||
162 | GRYSCHYK ALLA |
UKR
|
05.04.1998 | ||||
163 | PERNACH ALEKSANDRA |
POL
|
25.09.2000 | ||||
164 | MOTTAZ CELINE |
SUI
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
165 | TEUBER CAROLIN |
GER
|
14.05.2001 | ||||
165 | VINCENCOVA ESTER |
CZE
|
07.10.2001 | ||||
167 | LABRO EMMA |
BEL
|
20.03.2000 | ||||
168 | SATO MOEMI |
JPN
|
09.01.1998 | ||||
169 | BALLESTER SCARLY |
VEN
|
04.04.1998 | ||||
170 | MUELLER JULE HANNA |
GER
|
17.09.2000 | ||||
171 | STASZULONEK KAROLINA |
POL
|
26.03.2002 | ||||
172 | KAWASE TAMAE |
JPN
|
24.10.1998 | ||||
173 | ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL |
KAZ
|
20.12.2001 | ||||
174 | PALANO ELENA |
GBR
|
06.08.2000 | ||||
174 | ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
RUS
|
23.03.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
176 | HEES RONJA |
GER
|
27.01.1999 | ||||
177 | SPICE SARAH |
GBR
|
19.04.2000 | ||||
178 | BULTYNCK ANNE |
BEL
|
06.07.2000 | ||||
179 | КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА |
RUS
|
31.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
179 | PHILBIN CAITLIN |
GBR
|
04.04.1999 | ||||
181 | TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA |
COL
|
09.05.1998 | ||||
182 | PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE |
CZE
|
07.07.2002 | ||||
183 | FALINSKA JULIA |
POL
|
27.10.1999 | ||||
184 | ROGNON JUSTINE |
SUI
|
07.03.1998 | ||||
185 | SUNDQUIST LINN |
FIN
|
05.01.1998 | ||||
186 | DE LANDTSHEER ELLEN |
BEL
|
18.04.2000 | ||||
186 | SERMEUS CHARLOTTE |
BEL
|
23.03.1998 | ||||
188 | GAJOWKA MARIA |
POL
|
24.06.1999 | ||||
188 | GREUL KERSTIN |
GER
|
01.07.2002 | ||||
188 | HARVEY SARAH |
GBR
|
10.10.1999 | ||||
191 | LARSEN SARAH SCHREMMER |
DEN
|
15.06.1998 | ||||
192 | MOBERG HANNE SOFIE |
NOR
|
13.04.1998 | ||||
193 | VUKOJEVIC ANDREA |
CRO
|
28.11.2002 | ||||
194 | KNAPIK AGATA |
POL
|
02.11.2000 |