Казань, ТАТ, 15.10.2017, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0179, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
02.08.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
2 | 13 | АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
КУР
|
09.07.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
3 | 10 | БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
26.10.2002 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
3 | 10 | ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОС
|
06.04.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
|
5 | 7 | ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.1998 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
6 | 7 | ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
03.07.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
7 | 7 | ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
8 | 7 | МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
КУР
|
12.05.1998 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
9 | 4 | РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
КУР
|
20.06.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
10 | 4 | УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
МОО
|
12.07.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
11 | 4 | ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.11.2002 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
12 | 4 | КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
10.03.1999 | МС | ГАУ СШОР №1 |
|
13 | 4 | БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
26.11.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
14 | 4 | БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
БАШ
|
30.08.2001 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
15 | 4 | КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2002 | КМС | КОР №1 |
|
16 | 4 | МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА |
КУР
|
22.06.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
17 | 2 | СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
14.06.1999 | МС | КазУОР |
|
18 | 2 | КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
04.07.2001 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
19 | 2 | ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2001 | МС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
20 | 2 | ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2002 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
21 | 2 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.04.1999 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
22 | 2 | ОГАРЬ МАРИНА |
МОС
|
05.05.2000 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
23 | 2 | БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
28.09.1998 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
24 | 2 | ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.06.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
25 | 2 | ОРБАЧЕВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
13.04.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
26 | 2 | БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ |
БАШ
|
15.11.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
27 | 2 | АРБУЗОВА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
26.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР №11 |
|
28 | 2 | КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
КУР
|
19.09.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
29 | 2 | ПОГОРЕЛКО ГЛАФИРА |
НИЖ
|
21.09.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
30 | 2 | КУКЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БАШ
|
21.02.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
30 | 2 | ШАЙМАРДАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
БАШ
|
01.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
32 | 2 | ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ ДАРИНА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2002 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
33 | ЖИДЯЕВА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
04.08.1998 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
34 | ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2002 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
35 | КОРОЕВА МАДИНА |
МОС
|
04.01.2001 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
36 | ТРУСОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
29.12.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
37 | БАЙКОВА РЕГИНА |
БАШ
|
21.03.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
10.09.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
39 | ПЕТРЕНКО ОЛЬГА |
ТАТ
|
20.02.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
40 | ПОЛИШКИТЕ КОТРИНА |
МОС
|
24.03.1998 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
41 | ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА |
ТАТ
|
18.07.2000 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
18.05.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | ЕВЛАХОВА АДЕЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
07.04.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
44 | СТЕПАНОВА ОЛЬГА |
НИЖ
|
22.12.1998 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | ИЛЕСОВА УМИДА |
UZB
|
23.04.1999 | ||||
46 | ГЛЕБОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
21.08.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
47 | ГАЛЕЕВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
01.01.1998 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЮЛИЯ |
БАШ
|
02.03.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
49 | ШАБУНЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
06.01.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
50 | ПАРПИЕВА МАДИНАБОНУ |
UZB
|
04.11.1999 | ||||
51 | ПОДЛЕПЕНЕЦ ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
11.06.2001 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
52 | БАЖМИНА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
20.05.2002 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
53 | КАРИСТОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
12.08.2002 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
54 | ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
05.12.1999 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
55 | АХПОЛОВА ДАРИНА |
АЛА
|
14.04.2000 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
56 | ЗАМАЛЕТДИНОВА ЭДАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
28.01.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
57 | ВОЛЬСКАЯ АРИНА |
МОО
|
18.04.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
58 | МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА |
КУР
|
28.08.2000 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
59 | САКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.01.2003 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
60 | ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА |
МОС
|
22.04.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
61 | СЮТКИНА ИЛОНА |
СВЕ
|
20.02.2003 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
62 | РЕШЕТОВА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
03.08.2000 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | ТЫШЛЕР НИКОЛЬ |
МОС
|
01.06.1998 | I разряд | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
64 | КАШАПОВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2001 | I разряд | КазУОР |
|
|
65 | ЖАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НИЖ
|
19.09.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
66 | ПОЛЯКОВА НАДЕЖДА |
НИЖ
|
30.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
67 | ИЛЬИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.03.2000 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
68 | МИРОНОВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
69 | МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ |
СВЕ
|
16.04.1999 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
70 | БАБКИНА СОФИЯ |
РОС
|
29.01.2003 | I разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
71 | БОРИСЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
18.04.2000 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
72 | ЯКИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
12.04.2002 | I разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
73 | УРАКЧИЕВА АЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.03.2004 | I разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
74 | ЦУРКИС ВЕРА |
МОС
|
10.09.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
75 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ЗОЯ |
РОС
|
15.06.2003 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
76 | СМЕТАННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
РОС
|
25.06.2003 | I разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
77 | ЭФЕНДИЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.06.2002 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
78 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА ЛАДА |
СПБ
|
27.04.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
79 | ХАЙРУЛЛОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
19.09.2002 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
80 | ЗОТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
81 | ХАЗОВА ЭЛИНА |
МОС
|
04.06.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
82 | КОВАЛЬ КСЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
07.03.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
83 | ЗУБРЯЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
12.09.2002 | б/р | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
84 | ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2003 | КМС | ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на |
|
|
85 | ВАЛИЕВА МАРГАРИТА |
ТАТ
|
30.08.2000 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
86 | ТАРАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
РОС
|
14.11.2000 | I разряд | СШОР №11 |
|
|
87 | ЛЕСНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
25.01.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
88 | ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА |
МОО
|
19.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
|
|
89 | РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА |
ТАТ
|
28.08.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
90 | ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА АДИЛЯ |
ТАТ
|
25.04.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
91 | ДЕМИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
92 | АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.12.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | ВАСЬКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
20.09.2001 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
93 | ГОЗИЕВА САИДАХОН |
UZB
|
09.07.2001 | ||||
95 | МАСЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
09.12.2002 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
96 | БРЕВДО АЛИНА |
РОС
|
05.07.2003 | I разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
96 | ЗИЯХОДЖАЕВА ЛОЛИТА |
UZB
|
28.01.2003 | ||||
98 | НАЗМУТДИНОВА АЗАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
15.05.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
99 | КОЧЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СВЕ
|
29.10.2002 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
100 | ЧЕРНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
12.01.2004 | б/р | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
101 | МУЛЮКОВА АЙГУЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
102 | КРЕВСКИХ ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
25.01.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
103 | ПАВЛОВА АННА |
НИЖ
|
09.12.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
103 | ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЬГА |
СВЕ
|
03.03.2000 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
105 | ХАКИМОВА ЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
26.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
106 | ИСХАКОВА ДИАНА |
ТАТ
|
16.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|