Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 03.10.2017, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0119
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAGARENKO DMITRI |
UKR
|
11.01.2002 | ||||
2 | АФАНАСЬЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
СЕВ
|
20.06.2001 | КМС | СШ №5 |
|
|
3 | CHEKALENKO MAKSIM |
UKR
|
19.09.2003 | ||||
3 | ПЕРЕВЯЗКО НИКИТА |
АЛА
|
19.05.2001 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
5 | КУНГУРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРМ
|
09.05.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО «СШ единоборств» |
|
|
6 | КИРСЕНКО ОЛЕГ |
КРМ
|
29.04.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО «СШ единоборств» |
|
|
7 | ШИТИЛОВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
24.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | |||
8 | CHEBOTAR DMITRY |
UKR
|
21.12.2002 | ||||
9 | БАТОВ ЕГОР |
РОС
|
03.07.2002 | КМС | РОУОР |
|
|
10 | ШЕКК ГЕРМАН |
СТА
|
12.01.2001 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию, МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
СТА
|
20.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | ГОРДОН ИЛЬЯ |
UKR
|
24.09.2003 | ||||
13 | КУРНОСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
22.05.2002 | II разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
14 | ОНИПКО АРТУР |
UKR
|
15.03.2001 | ||||
15 | МОИСЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КЛГ
|
12.04.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
16 | РЫБАКОВ МАКСИМ |
КРА
|
04.09.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
17 | СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СТА
|
19.04.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | ГУСАРЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ |
КРМ
|
20.04.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО «СШ единоборств» |
|
|
19 | ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
20 | НОВОСЕЛЬЦЕВ АНТОН |
КРА
|
21.03.2002 | II юн. разряд | КГУФКСТ |
|
|
21 | ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ НИКИТА |
UKR
|
10.07.2002 | ||||
22 | АХМАДЖАНОВ АРТЕМ |
РОС
|
03.12.2002 | II разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
23 | САРЖЕВСКИЙ ИВАН |
СТА
|
10.06.2002 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
24 | DYDKIN RODION |
UKR
|
15.02.2003 | ||||
25 | МИШИН АНДРЕЙ |
КРА
|
23.04.2002 | II юн. разряд | КГУФКСТ |
|
|
26 | БЕЛЕЦКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
25.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
27 | ВАЩЕНКО АРТЕМ |
UKR
|
11.04.2002 | ||||
28 | POPELNUHA BOGDAN |
UKR
|
08.03.2004 | ||||
29 | ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
КРМ
|
29.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО «СШ единоборств» |
|
|
30 | ШУШКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
09.09.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
31 | УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
32 | МИНИН АНТОН |
UKR
|
26.02.2004 | ||||
33 | ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТЕМ |
UKR
|
10.06.2003 | ||||
34 | ТИМЧЕНКО МАКСИМ |
UKR
|
27.07.2004 | ||||
35 | КИЛИН НИКИТА |
КРА
|
14.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
36 | ТЕРЕШКИН САВЕЛИЙ |
КРА
|
11.06.2002 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
37 | ОВСЯНИКОВ МАКСИМ |
UKR
|
29.01.2003 | ||||
38 | БЕЛОРУСОВ ЮРИЙ |
ВЛГ
|
19.08.2002 | II разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
39 | КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
40 | ДЕНИСЕНКО ЕФИМ |
СТА
|
19.07.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
41 | АВЕРИН ДЕНИС |
СТА
|
15.04.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
42 | ДУДНИК ЕГОР |
UKR
|
25.06.2002 | ||||
43 | ГАМОСОВ ДАВИД |
АЛА
|
12.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
44 | PALCHUK NIKITA |
LNR
|
20.08.2002 | ||||
45 | ЛАЗАРЕВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ |
КРА
|
23.04.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
46 | ЗАХАРОВ АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
11.11.2006 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
47 | ДРОБОТ ИВАН |
СТА
|
08.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
48 | МАЛЕКИН СТАНИСЛАВ |
КРА
|
23.01.2004 | II разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
49 | НАВРОЦКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
UKR
|
22.10.2003 | ||||
50 | ПИЛИПЕЦ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2002 | II разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
51 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
52 | СЕДАШОВ НИКИТА |
UKR
|
20.06.2002 | ||||
53 | ГОРЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СТА
|
13.05.2005 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | СКУРТОВ НИКИТА |
КЛГ
|
14.12.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
55 | ОСЫЧЕНКО КОНСТАНТИН |
UKR
|
16.03.2004 | ||||
56 | ТИМЧЕНКО МАКСИМ |
СТА
|
16.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
57 | ВИЦЮК КОНСТАНТИН |
КРА
|
30.11.2001 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
58 | РУБЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
10.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
59 | КАРНАУХОВ ИЛЬЯ |
РОС
|
22.04.2002 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
60 | ПРОНИН ЮРИЙ |
СЕВ
|
05.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
61 | ПАХОМЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
КРА
|
19.07.2002 | II юн. разряд | КГУФКСТ |
|
|
62 | ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СЕВ
|
03.08.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
63 | МОКЕЙ ВАЛЕНТИН |
КРА
|
08.07.2004 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
64 | МАРЧЕНКО ДАВИД |
КРА
|
24.07.2005 | II разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
65 | МАНУЙЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СТА
|
19.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
66 | СОЛЯННИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
РОС
|
02.04.2004 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
67 | КИСИЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ВЛГ
|
04.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
68 | КУРТАУЛИ ГЕОРГИЙ |
АЛА
|
28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
69 | ПАНЮКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ВЛГ
|
10.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
70 | ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
UKR
|
20.10.2003 | ||||
71 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
72 | РЕЗНИК КЛИМ |
ВЛГ
|
04.04.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
73 | КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
СТА
|
05.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
74 | КАШИРЦЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
ВРЖ
|
13.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
75 | КАРАСЕВ СЕМЕН |
КРА
|
01.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
76 | БЕРЕЗИН ЕГОР |
ВЛГ
|
25.06.2001 | II разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
77 | РЕПИН РАТИБОР |
СТА
|
20.05.2002 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
78 | ГУСЕВ ВИКТОР |
КРА
|
01.04.2002 | II разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
79 | БОНДАРЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
СЕВ
|
20.04.2004 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
80 | ТИРОН ТИМУР |
СЕВ
|
08.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
81 | АКУЛОВИЧ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
КЛГ
|
07.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
82 | БРУНДАКОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СТА
|
02.10.2002 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | РОМАНЬКО МАКСИМ |
КРА
|
16.03.2002 | б/р | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
84 | ТАРАСЯН ТИГРАН |
КРА
|
29.06.2007 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
85 | СЕРДЮКОВ ОЛЕГ |
РОС
|
11.11.2004 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
86 | KUCHERUK ARTEM |
DNR
|
03.04.2005 | ||||
87 | СТЕПАНЧЕНКО ИВАН |
СЕВ
|
17.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
88 | ЛИТКОВ ЮРИЙ |
КРА
|
03.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
88 | ГИБИЗОВ АЗАМАТ |
АЛА
|
16.05.2003 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
88 | ЧЕРНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СТА
|
22.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
91 | ЦАБЕРТ РОБЕРТ |
ВЛГ
|
15.10.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
92 | МИЛЬКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СТА
|
26.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
93 | БОНДАРЕНКО ДАНИЛА |
СЕВ
|
06.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
93 | ЛЫЧАГИН МИХАИЛ |
СТА
|
25.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
95 | ЛЕДОВСКОЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
СТА
|
15.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
96 | ЧИРКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СЕВ
|
24.07.2005 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
96 | КУХАРЕНКО РОМАН |
ВЛГ
|
02.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
98 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДАНИЛ |
КРА
|
23.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|