Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТУГОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
12.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Семин И.С., Семин С.А. |
2
|
|
ИГОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
24.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А. |
3
|
|
АГАПОВА АЛИСА СТЕФФАНИ |
МОО
|
28.07.2009
|
III разряд
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Кустов Д.А. |
3
|
|
ЗУДИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
16.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Семин И.С., Семин С.А. |
5
|
|
КОЗЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
25.03.2005
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
5
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОО
|
21.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Кочетова Ю.В., Муртазаев Ш.М. |
7
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА ТАИСИЯ |
МОО
|
15.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В., Кустов Д.А. |
8
|
|
ПАШТАЛЯН КИРА |
МОО
|
28.05.2006
|
I разряд
|
ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Кустов Д.А. |
9
|
|
ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ОЛЕСЯ |
МОО
|
27.08.2006
|
КМС
|
ФК Флэш |
Волкова А.В. |
10
|
|
НИЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
01.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Муртазаев Ш.М., Семин И.С. |
11
|
|
ЕВТУШЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
06.09.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Бородин С.Н., Семин С.А. |
12
|
|
ВОЛКОВСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
24.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Муртазаев Ш.М., Семин И.С. |
13
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
17.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Муртазаев Ш.М., Семин И.С. |
14
|
|
БУТЫРСКИХ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОО
|
05.07.2008
|
II разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Волкова А.В. |
15
|
|
МЕРКУЛОВА СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
28.11.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Альшан А.И., Ботезату М.В. |
16
|
|
ЛУЦЕНКО МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
22.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Муртазаев Ш.М., Семин С.А., Семин И.С. |
17
|
|
ПОЛОВИНКИНА ВАРВАРА |
МОО
|
25.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В. |
18
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
14.03.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮЦ "Галактика" |
Лозгачев В.В. |
19
|
|
РЯННЕЛЬ ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
06.04.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮЦ "Галактика" |
Лозгачев В.В. |
20
|
|
ДЬЯЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
12.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В. |
21
|
|
ТУЗОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
24.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Волкова А.В. |
22
|
|
ДЬЯКОВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
23.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В. |
23
|
|
ОЖЕРЕЛЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
28.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Волкова А.В. |