Итоговая классификация
U23 European Circuit
Рим, Италия,
11.03.2017,
U-23,
сабля,
М,
Личные,
2016-660
Основное табло
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
RUS
V/15
BONANNO Alessio
ITA
D/5
PRUSCIANO Lorenzo
ITA
V/15
FIDANZI Alberto
ITA
D/8
CASTELLANI Edoardo
ITA
D/6
DAVYDZENKA Anton
BLR
V/15
RUS
V/15
PETRELLA Andrea
ITA
D/8
PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
COL
D/8
IMPARATO Cristiano
ITA
V/15
ARENA Riccardo
ITA
V/15
ARPINO Alberto
ITA
D/14
ALBERTINI Federico
ITA
D/7
RUS
V/15
RUS
V/15
PERTICONI Gianmarco
ITA
D/6
RUS
V/15
CORREA VILA Carlos
COL
D/13
STELLA Antongiulio
ITA
V/15
CAMBINI Lorenzo
ITA
D/7
COSTANTINI Umberto
ITA
D/5
RUS
V/15
RINALDI Iacopo
ITA
V/15
AIELLO Mattia
ITA
D/9
FIORETTO Luca
ITA
D/13
PASKOV Pancho
BUL
V/15
RUS
V/15
BURNEV Lyuboslav
BUL
D/14
GRADASSI Giorgio
ITA
D/8
MONTANO Aldo
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
ALBANESI Lorenzo
ITA
D/3
RUS
V/15
CLEMENTE Davide
ITA
D/6
RUS
V/15
RESTREPO MONSALVE Wilber Alonso
COL
D/11
DE MEO Nicola
ITA
D/9
MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
PUCCI Riccardo
ITA
D/2
COSTANZO Gianmarco
ITA
TOMASELLI Ciro
ITA
GERMONI Emanuele
ITA
V/15
GOTI Bernardo
ITA
D/12
CORREA VILA Luis
COL
D/5
FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
V/15
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA
V/15
BUENZA Ciro
ITA
D/4
RUS
D/10
RUS
V/15
NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR
V/15
KISEL Siarhei
BLR
D/14
CUELLAR Sebastian
COL
D/12
RUS
V/15
MINISCHETTI Raffaele
ITA
V/15
MANCINI Flavio
ITA
D/12
RAMPAZZO Luca
ITA
D/5
MALENA Francesco
ITA
V/15
BEREUTER Roman
AUT
D/14
BARSOTTI Enrico
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/10
PRUSCIANO Lorenzo
ITA
D/5
DAVYDZENKA Anton
BLR
V/15
RUS
D/14
IMPARATO Cristiano
ITA
V/15
ARENA Riccardo
ITA
D/13
RUS
V/15
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/10
STELLA Antongiulio
ITA
D/11
RUS
V/15
RINALDI Iacopo
ITA
V/15
PASKOV Pancho
BUL
D/10
RUS
D/5
MONTANO Aldo
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/10
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/14
MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
TOMASELLI Ciro
ITA
D/9
GERMONI Emanuele
ITA
D/9
FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
V/15
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/8
NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR
D/14
RUS
V/15
MINISCHETTI Raffaele
ITA
V/15
MALENA Francesco
ITA
D/8
BARSOTTI Enrico
ITA
D/7
SCEPI Stefano
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
DAVYDZENKA Anton
BLR
D/8
IMPARATO Cristiano
ITA
D/11
RUS
V/15
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/11
RINALDI Iacopo
ITA
D/8
MONTANO Aldo
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA
D/14
RUS
D/10
FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
V/15
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/11
MINISCHETTI Raffaele
ITA
D/10
SCEPI Stefano
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/10
RUS
V/15
MONTANO Aldo
ITA
D/13
RUS
D/5
FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
V/15
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA
D/12
SCEPI Stefano
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/9
FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
V/15
SCEPI Stefano
ITA
D/14
RUS
V/15
FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA
D/14