Итоговая классификация
Fleuret de St-Petersbourg
Санкт-Петербург, Россия,
05.05.2017,
Взрослые,
рапира,
М,
Личные,
2016-836
Основное табло
RUS
RUS
V/15
HERTSYK Rostyslav
UKR
D/12
ITKIN Nick
USA
V/15
NAGLE Christopher
AUS
D/9
REICHETZER Tobias
AUT
FUJINO Daiki
JPN
KLEIN Felix
GER
D/10
RUS
V/15
NAVAS Miguel
BEL
D/6
SAITO Toshiya
JPN
V/15
GLONEK Radoslaw
POL
FILES Petar
CRO
KANG Young Woo
KOR
D/13
OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR
V/15
WEBBER Lucas
AUS
V/15
FITZGERALD Edward
AUS
D/14
LECOCQ Hans Joachim
BEL
POGREBNIAK Andrii
UKR
RUS
V/15
JANDA Michal
POL
D/13
MURAKAMI Satoki
JPN
D/9
RUS
V/15
ASPROMONTE Valerio
ITA
RUS
BRAUN Fabian
GER
D/13
PRANZ Rene
AUT
V/15
ABE Yoshiki
JPN
D/13
RUS
V/15
OISHI Riki
JPN
RUS
BIRD Harry
GBR
D/5
RUS
V/15
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
UKR
V/15
MORRIS Jesse
AUS
D/5
BRAUN Marius
GER
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
GER
NOGUCHI Ryohei
JPN
D/14
TOFALIDES Alex
CYP
V/15
CEGIELSKI Bartosz
POL
V/15
DOUGLAS Sholto
AUS
D/14
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel
POL
BERG Thomas Lerche
DEN
CHEUNG Siu Lun
HKG
D/10
MIYAKE Ryo
JPN
V/15
RUS
V/15
ETTELT Maximilian
AUT
D/13
LEE Kwanghyun
KOR
CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
LAHUNOU Uladzislau
BLR
V/15
TSEVAN Artur
BLR
D/8
RAJSKI Leszek
POL
V/15
SIESS Michal
POL
D/11
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
HKG
JANDA Piotr
POL
BRICENO Janderson
VEN
D/9
PAROLI Alessandro
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/9
RUS
V/15
DAVIS James-Andrew
GBR
ELICE Meddy
FRA
GATAI Robert
HUN
D/10
DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik
POL
V/15
MATHIEU Adam
USA
V/15
HEO Jun
KOR
D/10
ROSATELLI Damiano
ITA
LUPERI Edoardo
ITA
KLEIN Luis
GER
D/2
VAN HAASTER Maximilien
CAN
V/15
SHIKINE Takahiro
JPN
V/15
MERTINE Julien
FRA
D/13
YUNES Klod
UKR
HATOEL Maor
ISR
SURWILLO Jakub
POL
D/13
GAGANIDZE Luka
GEO
V/15
MOURRAIN Baptiste
FRA
V/15
SCHOPPA Dominik
GER
D/9
RUS
NAGANO Yudai
JPN
UGULAVA Archil
GEO
D/5
RUS
V/15
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
GRE
D/8
O Chun Yee
HKG
V/15
RUS
SIMON Vincent
FRA
KANESHIGE Brian
USA
D/8
SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN
V/15
RUS
V/15
KREJCIK Jan
CZE
D/9
CHOI Nicholas Edward
HKG
LANGER Mario
AUT
CHAN Kyle
HKG
D/9
PAUTY Maxime
FRA
V/15
RUS
D/14
TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
FRA
V/15
SANITA Andre
GER
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/8
ITKIN Nick
USA
V/15
REICHETZER Tobias
AUT
D/13
FUJINO Daiki
JPN
V/15
RUS
D/14
SAITO Toshiya
JPN
V/15
GLONEK Radoslaw
POL
D/12
FILES Petar
CRO
V/15
OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR
D/11
WEBBER Lucas
AUS
V/15
LECOCQ Hans Joachim
BEL
D/13
POGREBNIAK Andrii
UKR
V/15
RUS
D/8
RUS
D/13
ASPROMONTE Valerio
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
PRANZ Rene
AUT
D/10
RUS
D/5
OISHI Riki
JPN
V/15
RUS
D/9
RUS
V/15
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
UKR
V/15
BRAUN Marius
GER
D/8
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
GER
V/15
TOFALIDES Alex
CYP
D/13
CEGIELSKI Bartosz
POL
V/15
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel
POL
D/13
BERG Thomas Lerche
DEN
D/9
MIYAKE Ryo
JPN
V/15
RUS
D/13
LEE Kwanghyun
KOR
V/15
CHASTANET Maximilien
FRA
D/9
LAHUNOU Uladzislau
BLR
V/15
RAJSKI Leszek
POL
V/15
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
HKG
D/9
JANDA Piotr
POL
D/10
PAROLI Alessandro
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
DAVIS James-Andrew
GBR
D/9
ELICE Meddy
FRA
V/15
DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik
POL
D/9
MATHIEU Adam
USA
V/15
ROSATELLI Damiano
ITA
D/10
LUPERI Edoardo
ITA
V/15
VAN HAASTER Maximilien
CAN
D/12
SHIKINE Takahiro
JPN
V/15
YUNES Klod
UKR
D/5
HATOEL Maor
ISR
D/10
GAGANIDZE Luka
GEO
V/15
MOURRAIN Baptiste
FRA
V/15
RUS
D/12
NAGANO Yudai
JPN
D/10
RUS
V/15
O Chun Yee
HKG
D/6
RUS
V/15
SIMON Vincent
FRA
D/8
SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN
V/15
RUS
D/10
CHOI Nicholas Edward
HKG
V/15
LANGER Mario
AUT
D/10
PAUTY Maxime
FRA
V/15
TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
FRA
D/7
SANITA Andre
GER
V/15
за 5-е место
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
RUS
V/15
SAITO Toshiya
JPN
D/8
RUS
D/12
TRANI Francesco
ITA
V/15
AUCLIN Erwann
FRA
V/15
PAUTY Maxime
FRA
D/8
MIYAKE Ryo
JPN
D/7
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
CZE
V/15
KRUSE Richard
GBR
V/15
CEGIELSKI Bartosz
POL
D/4
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
GER
D/13
HA Taegyu
KOR
V/15
ITO Takuma
JPN
V/15
ELICE Meddy
FRA
D/12
PAROLI Alessandro
ITA
V/15
FOCONI Alessio
ITA
D/13
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
USA
V/15
GAGANIDZE Luka
GEO
D/8
ASPROMONTE Valerio
ITA
D/9
RUS
V/15
SIDO Alexandre
FRA
V/15
POGREBNIAK Andrii
UKR
D/7
RUS
D/7
JOPPICH Peter
GER
V/15
CASSARA Andrea
ITA
V/15
WEBBER Lucas
AUS
D/6
LUPERI Edoardo
ITA
V/3
POSCHARNIG Johannes
AUT
D/2
KIM Hyogon
KOR
V/15
RUS
D/11
SHIKINE Takahiro
JPN
D/6
LE PECHOUX Erwan
FRA
V/15
AVOLA Giorgio
ITA
V/15
LAHUNOU Uladzislau
BLR
D/14
LEE Kwanghyun
KOR
D/6
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
JPN
V/15
DOSA Daniel
HUN
V/15
OISHI Riki
JPN
D/13
MOURRAIN Baptiste
FRA
D/11
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA
V/15
LEFORT Enzo
FRA
V/15
MATHIEU Adam
USA
D/9
CHOI Nicholas Edward
HKG
V/15
MINUTO Martino
TUR
D/14
RUS
D/12
FILES Petar
CRO
V/15
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
UKR
D/8
CHEUNG Ka Long
HKG
V/15
IMBODEN Race
USA
V/15
SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN
D/14
RUS
D/5
BALDINI Andrea
ITA
V/15
SON Young Ki
KOR
V/15
FUJINO Daiki
JPN
D/8
RUS
V/15
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
EGY
D/14
CADOT Jeremy
FRA
V/15
RAJSKI Leszek
POL
D/7
ITKIN Nick
USA
D/7
NISTA Lorenzo
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/11
SANITA Andre
GER
V/15
RUS
D/14
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
TRANI Francesco
ITA
D/13
AUCLIN Erwann
FRA
V/15
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
CZE
D/14
KRUSE Richard
GBR
V/15
HA Taegyu
KOR
D/14
ITO Takuma
JPN
D/7
PAROLI Alessandro
ITA
V/15
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
USA
V/15
RUS
D/7
SIDO Alexandre
FRA
V/15
JOPPICH Peter
GER
D/12
CASSARA Andrea
ITA
V/15
LUPERI Edoardo
ITA
D/10
KIM Hyogon
KOR
D/4
LE PECHOUX Erwan
FRA
V/15
AVOLA Giorgio
ITA
D/7
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
JPN
V/15
DOSA Daniel
HUN
D/5
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA
V/15
LEFORT Enzo
FRA
D/10
CHOI Nicholas Edward
HKG
V/15
FILES Petar
CRO
D/7
CHEUNG Ka Long
HKG
V/15
IMBODEN Race
USA
V/14
BALDINI Andrea
ITA
D/13
SON Young Ki
KOR
V/15
RUS
D/8
CADOT Jeremy
FRA
D/9
NISTA Lorenzo
ITA
V/15
SANITA Andre
GER
D/14
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
AUCLIN Erwann
FRA
D/13
KRUSE Richard
GBR
D/7
PAROLI Alessandro
ITA
V/15
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
USA
V/15
SIDO Alexandre
FRA
D/10
CASSARA Andrea
ITA
V/15
LE PECHOUX Erwan
FRA
D/10
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
JPN
D/8
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA
V/15
CHOI Nicholas Edward
HKG
D/8
CHEUNG Ka Long
HKG
V/15
IMBODEN Race
USA
D/13
SON Young Ki
KOR
V/15
NISTA Lorenzo
ITA
D/7
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
RUS
V/15
PAROLI Alessandro
ITA
D/6
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
USA
D/9
CASSARA Andrea
ITA
V/15
MEINHARDT Gerek
USA
D/11
CHEUNG Ka Long
HKG
V/15
SON Young Ki
KOR
D/9
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/13
CASSARA Andrea
ITA
V/15
CHEUNG Ka Long
HKG
D/12
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
CASSARA Andrea
ITA
D/13
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15