©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Пореч, Хорватия, 22.02.2020, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0848

SuiteTab_A
A128
A64
A32
A16
A8

SuiteTab_A

Табло 128
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
ONOFRE Diogo
POR
V/15
PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail
BLR
D/10
SANTORO Davide
ITA
V/15
EIKANGER Olav
NOR
D/1
LOGINOVS Daniels
LAT
D/10
DEISSER John
BEL
D/14
RASHAIDA Rahim
BUL
V/15
NIKULIN Dmitry
LAT
V/15
DJURIC Mario
SRB
D/6
CAIKOVSKIS Glebs
LAT
D/8
COUFAL Frantisek
CZE
V/15
MIRICA Florin
ROU
V/15
KARLSEN Henning
NOR
D/9
ULASEVICH Daniil
BLR
D/5
KO Benedek
HUN
V/15
RIBEIRO Gustavo
POR
V/15
AFANASSIEV Nikita
FIN
D/11
URBAN Pawel
POL
D/14
CORVERS Mathis
BEL
V/15
JOVANOVIC Jovan
SRB
V/15
JEUN Daniel
ESP
D/11
COUNSON Francois
BEL
D/12
IVAKIMOV Vasil
BUL
V/15
DENAUX Mael
FRA
V/14
JANJIC Gregor
AUT
D/11
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NOR
V/15
LOEMAN Leandro
BEL
D/13
PLAKSIN Dmytro
UKR
D/9
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
SWE
V/15
DIAS Henrique
POR
D/11
PRIIMAGI Henrik
EST
V/15
PLANOJEVIC Jakov
SRB
D/10
WALMSLEY Joseph
GBR
V/15
GERBER Jacob
SUI
D/12
TAFENAU Kasper
EST
V/15
LOZENKO Makar
LTU
V/15
TREBIS Michael
GER
D/10
GOLOVANOV Nir
ISR
D/9
STRUMBELJ Viktor
SLO
V/15
KUZNECOVS Kirils
LAT
D/10
PORTMANN Nicolas
SUI
V/15
NISTOR Horia
ROU
V/15
PROCHAZKA Ondrej
CZE
D/14
KOVACS Gergely
HUN
V/15
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
DEN
D/7
SOCHA Antoni
POL
V/15
FRIDH Simon
SWE
D/8
WALACH Wiktor
POL
V/15
KINALI Ugur
TUR
D/9
SIMUNKOVIC Marko
CRO
D/7
URSINI Andrea
ITA
V/15
RANKL Florian
AUT
D/11
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis
GBR
V/15
KUHTA Marko
FIN
D/11
NAGEL Keanu
GER
V/15
BUELAU Matthew
GER
V/15
AKAL Emir
TUR
D/13
BOUGATSOS Alexandros
GRE
D/12
ROUBAILO Niels
NED
V/15
MEIER Kassian
GER
D/12
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon
GRE
V/15
MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem
ESP
D/8
KIEFFER Tom
FRA
V/15
KLAUS Robert
CZE
V/15
SRBINOSKI Petar
MKD
D/6
LUQUE Alberto
ESP
V/15
DIDIA Giorgi
GEO
D/6
CHUZON Miguel Angel
ESP
D/14
RANTANEN Joona
FIN
V/15
BRANDBERG Hugo
SWE
V/15
BRANDES Magnus Overskov
DEN
D/10
BROCHARD Theo
SUI
V/15
ONOFRE Diogo
POR
D/9
SANTORO Davide
ITA
D/10
SOMODY Soma
HUN
D/13
RASHAIDA Rahim
BUL
V/14
NIKULIN Dmitry
LAT
V/13
BACIU Stefan
ROU
D/5
SEMANENKA Mark
BLR
D/12
COUFAL Frantisek
CZE
V/15
MIRICA Florin
ROU
D/10
GREGORCIC Matteo
FRA
V/15
MUKOID Kyrylo
UKR
D/3
KO Benedek
HUN
V/15
RIBEIRO Gustavo
POR
D/7
COHEN Yonatan
ISR
V/15
BROOKE Alec
GBR
V/15
CORVERS Mathis
BEL
D/11
JOVANOVIC Jovan
SRB
V/15
CUOMO Fabrizio
ITA
D/13
KRAJLAH Luka
SLO
D/6
IVAKIMOV Vasil
BUL
V/15
DENAUX Mael
FRA
D/8
URBAN Piotr
POL
V/12
ZARNESCU Tudor
ROU
D/14
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NOR
V/15
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
SWE
D/13
PRIIMAGI Henrik
EST
D/12
WALMSLEY Joseph
GBR
V/15
TAFENAU Kasper
EST
D/9
KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo
UKR
V/15
OPANASENKO Andriy
UKR
V/15
LOZENKO Makar
LTU
D/7
STRUMBELJ Viktor
SLO
D/10
PORTMANN Nicolas
SUI
V/15
SCOTT PAYNE Edward
GBR
V/15
NISTOR Horia
ROU
D/6
KOVACS Gergely
HUN
V/15
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NOR
D/10
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino
FRA
V/15
SOCHA Antoni
POL
D/10
WALACH Wiktor
POL
D/12
SALM Markus
EST
V/13
VILENSKY Dov Ber
ISR
V/15
URSINI Andrea
ITA
D/14
TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis
GBR
D/13
TOBIAS Erik
EST
V/15
SARKISIAN Artem
RUS
V/15
NAGEL Keanu
GER
D/10
BUELAU Matthew
GER
D/9
VINEIS Sven
SUI
V/15
WARREMAN Daan
NED
V/15
ROUBAILO Niels
NED
D/13
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon
GRE
D/13
KELLY Christopher
SWE
V/15
KIEFFER Tom
FRA
D/11
KLAUS Robert
CZE
V/15
CSABAI Mate
HUN
D/9
LUQUE Alberto
ESP
V/15
RANTANEN Joona
FIN
D/13
BRANDBERG Hugo
SWE
D/8
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
V/15
BROCHARD Theo
SUI
V/15
RASHAIDA Rahim
BUL
V/15
NIKULIN Dmitry
LAT
D/9
COUFAL Frantisek
CZE
D/12
GREGORCIC Matteo
FRA
V/13
KO Benedek
HUN
V/15
COHEN Yonatan
ISR
D/14
BROOKE Alec
GBR
V/15
JOVANOVIC Jovan
SRB
D/11
IVAKIMOV Vasil
BUL
V/15
URBAN Piotr
POL
D/14
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
NOR
D/9
WALMSLEY Joseph
GBR
V/15
KUBLITSKYI Mykhailo
UKR
D/9
OPANASENKO Andriy
UKR
D/11
PORTMANN Nicolas
SUI
V/15
SCOTT PAYNE Edward
GBR
V/15
KOVACS Gergely
HUN
D/14
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino
FRA
V/15
SALM Markus
EST
D/13
VILENSKY Dov Ber
ISR
V/15
TOBIAS Erik
EST
D/14
SARKISIAN Artem
RUS
V/15
VINEIS Sven
SUI
D/14
WARREMAN Daan
NED
D/4
KELLY Christopher
SWE
V/15
KLAUS Robert
CZE
D/5
LUQUE Alberto
ESP
D/5
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
V/15
BROCHARD Theo
SUI
V/15
RASHAIDA Rahim
BUL
D/7
GREGORCIC Matteo
FRA
V/15
KO Benedek
HUN
D/10
BROOKE Alec
GBR
V/15
IVAKIMOV Vasil
BUL
D/13
WALMSLEY Joseph
GBR
D/12
PORTMANN Nicolas
SUI
D/14
SCOTT PAYNE Edward
GBR
V/15
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino
FRA
V/15
VILENSKY Dov Ber
ISR
D/12
SARKISIAN Artem
RUS
V/15
KELLY Christopher
SWE
D/14
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
V/15
BROCHARD Theo
SUI
V/15
GREGORCIC Matteo
FRA
D/10
BROOKE Alec
GBR
D/7
SCOTT PAYNE Edward
GBR
D/11
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino
FRA
V/15
SARKISIAN Artem
RUS
D/9
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
V/15
BROCHARD Theo
SUI
V/15
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ lino
FRA
D/12
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
V/15
BROCHARD Theo
SUI
V/15
MENCARELLI Simone
ITA
D/9