©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Братислава, Словакия, 10.01.2020, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0644

Основное табло
A256
A128
A64
A32
A16
A8

Основное табло

Табло 256
Табло 128
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
TERCJAK Oliwia
POL
D/9
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
V/15
ALEKSEYEVA Ekaterina
BLR
D/5
MUCSI Lilla
CAN
D/11
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
V/15
WILSON India
GBR
D/7
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
ISR
V/15
GOGNIAT Vanie
SUI
D/6
ZITTEL Alexandra
GER
V/15
MOURIKI Argyrenia
GRE
D/6
XU Grace
CAN
V/15
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
AUT
D/10
ALAMUR Mia
ISR
D/3
PATRI Maja
HUN
V/15
WIMMER Dorina
HUN
V/15
STEWART Emma
GBR
D/2
VAILLAND Soline
FRA
D/10
LIN Katie
USA
V/15
COLOMBINI Cecilia
ITA
V/15
BOUCHER-ROWE Sarah
GBR
D/12
PUJOL Anais
ESP
D/9
HU Grace
CAN
V/15
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
GRE
V/9
KHRAIS AZIBI Elina
FRA
D/8
KULESHOVA Polina
UKR
D/7
PEAT Sophie
GBR
V/15
PELA' Matilde
ITA
V/15
EREN Derin
TUR
D/7
NGUYEN Kaylin
USA
V/11
TATARU Georgiana
ROU
D/9
WANG Anne
CAN
D/13
GIORDANO Ginevra
BRA
D/13
LOZANO PORRAS Candela
ESP
V/15
SLEZAK Katarzyna
POL
D/11
DE PICCOLI Chiara
ITA
V/15
ABDINOVA Alfiya Emil
AZE
D/5
CHAVIGNY Sophie
FRA
V/15
ZOTA Diana
ROU
D/11
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
GER
V/15
RODOPOULOU Nefeli
GRE
D/9
IDRISZADE Azerin
AZE
V/15
GROSSRUBATSCHER Zelmira
SVK
D/7
TARENIDOU Afroditi
GRE
V/13
POZZOLI Prudence
FRA
D/12
GENIEZ Faustine
FRA
D/9
SUMMERS Isabella
GBR
V/15
KAMARAS Kira
SUI
D/10
WEDEL Floria
GER
V/15
BOROS Berta
HUN
D/13
BERNIGAUD Emilie
FRA
V/14
LINARES URBINA Helena
ESP
D/12
PASIC Rea
AUT
D/10
ROBLES Elena
ESP
V/15
SYNYTSA Olena-Khanna
UKR
D/10
BLACK Abagael
GBR
V/15
SAYSON Samantha Beatrice
PHI
D/7
MUELLER Fiona
GER
D/13
FABIAN Kamilla
HUN
V/15
SCOLLO Arianna
ITA
V/15
NEBALD Franciska
HUN
D/7
BAUDINOT Juliette
FRA
D/12
JOUVE Elea
FRA
V/15
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
V/15
HAVLINOVA Tereza
CZE
D/11
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
V/15
PALPACUER Garance
FRA
V/11
STANESCU Melissa
ROU
D/10
KUSHTAN Kseniya
UKR
V/15
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
GRE
D/8
PATURU Meghana
USA
V/15
PESULOVA Gabriela
CZE
D/8
KISS Emma
HUN
D/9
ALBRECHT Giulia
GER
V/15
PROKOPOVIC Karina
LTU
D/5
SILETTI Vittoria
ITA
D/13
CARON Julia
GBR
V/15
SCALAMBRIN Stella
SUI
D/13
GOCZAL Alicja
POL
D/9
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
UKR
V/15
JARASSIER Helen
FRA
D/11
MEISSNER Katrin
GER
V/15
RADWAN Patrycja
POL
D/12
BOGDANOV Adele
ISR
V/15
SIMKUTE Ausrine
LTU
D/10
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
AUT
V/15
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
GER
D/10
PARK Faith
USA
V/15
PETRACHE Eda
ROU
D/9
BELSLEY Devon
USA
D/7
MISKO Dorina
HUN
V/15
HALEMBA Antonina
POL
D/14
BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia
UKR
V/15
VAINBERG Sophia
ISR
D/8
AXINTE Renata
ROU
V/15
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
GBR
D/13
WHITTEMORE Lucy
USA
V/14
TAN Shu Tsi Elisa
SGP
D/9
PRAXMARER Leonore
AUT
V/15
VON WOLFF Grete
GER
D/14
CASSINA Matilde
ITA
V/15
MADELEINE Pauline
FRA
V/15
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
BEL
D/13
DRAGHICI Ioana
ROU
V/15
RANNINGER PEREZ Maria del Pilar
ESP
D/7
GHICA Andrada
ROU
V/15
MASCIARI Valentina
SUI
D/13
TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina
ESP
D/9
DELLA CIOPPA Sara
ITA
V/15
VERGNES Anna
FRA
V/15
TVERDOKHLIB Sofiya
UKR
D/4
BARONETTO Rebecca
ITA
D/10
OXENREIDER Tierna
USA
V/15
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
ZITTEL Alla
GER
D/9
MELINTESCU Ana Maria
ROU
D/7
KOZIELSKI Katharina
GER
V/15
CIESLIK Cecylia
POL
V/15
PENNISI Paola
ITA
D/12
MELLES Anne-Mai
EST
D/9
GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
LTU
V/15
WU Amelia
USA
V/15
LANNES Susanne
EST
D/12
RUEDISSER Ronja
AUT
D/13
AZNAR Laura
ESP
V/14
ULLRICH Nina
GER
D/8
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
GER
V/11
COUROUBLE Joelle
GER
D/6
SERRE Lilly
FRA
V/15
SALAMON Reka
HUN
V/15
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
SUI
D/8
MIKLOS Fanni
HUN
D/14
TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra
BLR
V/15
PERINI Vera
ITA
V/15
MENDE Marah
GER
D/4
GRABHER Konstanze
AUT
D/14
NING Emma
CAN
V/15
POTTER Crinan
GBR
D/11
SONT Emma
ROU
V/15
MAJCHER Emese
HUN
D/8
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
V/15
LIXANDRU Nicole
ESP
V/15
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren
GBR
D/5
MILLETTE Marie-Frederique
CAN
V/15
MAGNI Bianca
ITA
D/8
ROMMES Noelia
BEL
D/13
FRYSTACKA Patrycja
POL
V/15
JUETTEN Svenja
GER
D/7
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA
V/15
LUSTI Andrina
SUI
D/14
LINAIS Leonie
FRA
D/13
CHEN Janet
CAN
V/14
BOYS Nishta
USA
D/8
HULIAIHRODSKA Yana
UKR
V/15
RAMUZ Leonie
SUI
D/12
OSSIPOV Viki
ISR
V/15
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
V/15
KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda
LTU
D/2
HUBER Pia
AUT
D/8
TOLMACHOVA Olha
UKR
V/15
ZHENG Ava
CAN
V/15
HENTOSH Anastasiia
UKR
D/9
MAIGA Magda Louna
SUI
D/14
DEMETER Diana
HUN
V/15
KORKUS Emilia
POL
V/14
PROOSVALI Anneli
EST
D/13
ANDERES Julia
SUI
D/12
KHROL Jaclyn
USA
V/15
PALK Madli
EST
V/15
DAUDIN Margot
FRA
D/10
COUNSON Myriam
BEL
D/9
CORRADINO Anita
ITA
V/15
HEUBI Pauline
SUI
V/15
KOTTUSCH Constanze
GER
D/7
NARBUTAITE Monika
LTU
D/5
TYLER Sydney
USA
V/15
DOQUET Anaelle
FRA
V/15
VOUTSINA Vasiliki
GRE
D/9
ODONNELL Amanda
USA
V/15
LEBOR Hannah
GBR
D/11
DYREKTOR Kamila
ISR
V/15
GALFALVY Reka
HUN
V/15
VEHVILAINEN Vilma
FIN
D/8
SABALSKA Ewelina
POL
D/12
KOBYLNICKA Michalina
POL
V/15
MCLANE Lauren
USA
D/14
VASSILJEVA Karina
EST
V/15
BENCSIK Anna
HUN
D/5
WEISS Talia
USA
V/15
PEDLER Erin
GBR
D/12
IONESCU Ilinca
ROU
D/5
ARRIBAS Claudia
ESP
V/15
INCORVAIA Giada
ITA
V/15
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
GRE
D/10
CUCALA Erika
ESP
D/6
WIECZOREK Anna
POL
V/15
OSADNIK Maja
POL
V/15
AYDIN Emine Ipek
TUR
D/9
ROMANOVA Oleksandra
UKR
D/13
VIZEU Victoria
BRA
V/15
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
V/15
DEVINCENZO Francesca
CZE
D/8
BUDZAKI Iva
CRO
D/8
BALOGH Bella
HUN
V/15
FROMMOLT Emily
GER
D/7
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
V/15
JOYCE Michaela
USA
V/15
KALMAN Gyongyver
HUN
D/8
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
V/14
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
ISR
D/9
ZITTEL Alexandra
GER
D/14
XU Grace
CAN
V/15
ANDRASFI Julia
HUN
V/15
PATRI Maja
HUN
D/8
WIMMER Dorina
HUN
D/13
LIN Katie
USA
V/15
COLOMBINI Cecilia
ITA
D/3
HU Grace
CAN
V/15
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
GRE
D/11
SOMMA Giovannella
ITA
V/15
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
POL
D/13
PEAT Sophie
GBR
V/15
PELA' Matilde
ITA
V/15
NGUYEN Kaylin
USA
D/5
LOZANO PORRAS Candela
ESP
D/6
DE PICCOLI Chiara
ITA
D/10
CHAVIGNY Sophie
FRA
V/15
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
GER
D/9
IDRISZADE Azerin
AZE
D/8
TARENIDOU Afroditi
GRE
V/15
SUMMERS Isabella
GBR
D/11
WEDEL Floria
GER
V/15
SEILLE Elena
FRA
D/11
BERNIGAUD Emilie
FRA
V/12
ROBLES Elena
ESP
V/15
BLACK Abagael
GBR
D/8
FABIAN Kamilla
HUN
V/15
SCOLLO Arianna
ITA
V/11
JOUVE Elea
FRA
D/7
MAZUR Yeva
UKR
D/14
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
V/15
PALPACUER Garance
FRA
V/15
KUSHTAN Kseniya
UKR
D/13
PATURU Meghana
USA
V/15
ALBRECHT Giulia
GER
D/10
ZERRWECK Lina
GER
D/11
CARON Julia
GBR
V/15
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
UKR
V/15
MEISSNER Katrin
GER
D/6
BOGDANOV Adele
ISR
V/15
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
AUT
D/4
PARK Faith
USA
V/15
MISKO Dorina
HUN
D/11
BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia
UKR
V/15
AXINTE Renata
ROU
D/13
WHITTEMORE Lucy
USA
D/11
PRAXMARER Leonore
AUT
V/13
CASSINA Matilde
ITA
D/9
GANDHI Sedna
USA
V/15
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/14
MADELEINE Pauline
FRA
D/9
DRAGHICI Ioana
ROU
V/15
GHICA Andrada
ROU
D/9
DELLA CIOPPA Sara
ITA
D/6
VERGNES Anna
FRA
D/14
OXENREIDER Tierna
USA
V/15
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
KOZIELSKI Katharina
GER
D/7
CIESLIK Cecylia
POL
V/15
GRABOVSKYTE Lurde
LTU
D/11
WU Amelia
USA
V/11
AZNAR Laura
ESP
D/10
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
GER
D/11
SERRE Lilly
FRA
D/7
SALAMON Reka
HUN
D/10
TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra
BLR
V/15
PERINI Vera
ITA
V/15
NING Emma
CAN
D/14
SONT Emma
ROU
D/10
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
V/15
LIXANDRU Nicole
ESP
V/15
MILLETTE Marie-Frederique
CAN
D/7
FRYSTACKA Patrycja
POL
D/7
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA
V/15
CHEN Janet
CAN
V/15
HULIAIHRODSKA Yana
UKR
D/10
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
UKR
V/15
KHAMIS Yasmine
USA
V/15
OSSIPOV Viki
ISR
D/5
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
V/15
TOLMACHOVA Olha
UKR
D/7
ZHENG Ava
CAN
D/13
DEMETER Diana
HUN
V/15
KORKUS Emilia
POL
D/11
KHROL Jaclyn
USA
V/15
PALK Madli
EST
V/13
CORRADINO Anita
ITA
D/11
HEUBI Pauline
SUI
V/15
TYLER Sydney
USA
D/14
DOQUET Anaelle
FRA
D/7
ODONNELL Amanda
USA
V/8
DYREKTOR Kamila
ISR
V/15
LIN Jessica
USA
D/14
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
V/15
GALFALVY Reka
HUN
D/8
KOBYLNICKA Michalina
POL
D/13
VASSILJEVA Karina
EST
V/15
WEISS Talia
USA
D/14
ARRIBAS Claudia
ESP
V/15
ZHU Heidi Chenxi
CAN
D/10
INCORVAIA Giada
ITA
V/15
WIECZOREK Anna
POL
D/8
OSADNIK Maja
POL
V/15
VIZEU Victoria
BRA
D/7
SZARVAS Rita
HUN
D/9
BALOGH Bella
HUN
V/10
BARATTA Margherita
ITA
D/14
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
V/15
JOYCE Michaela
USA
V/15
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
V/15
XU Grace
CAN
D/7
ANDRASFI Julia
HUN
V/15
LIN Katie
USA
D/14
HU Grace
CAN
V/15
SOMMA Giovannella
ITA
D/8
PEAT Sophie
GBR
V/15
PELA' Matilde
ITA
D/14
CHAVIGNY Sophie
FRA
D/11
TARENIDOU Afroditi
GRE
D/10
WEDEL Floria
GER
V/15
BERNIGAUD Emilie
FRA
V/15
ROBLES Elena
ESP
D/14
FABIAN Kamilla
HUN
D/10
SCOLLO Arianna
ITA
V/15
CORNALBA Carlotta
ITA
D/12
PALPACUER Garance
FRA
V/15
PATURU Meghana
USA
V/15
CARON Julia
GBR
D/11
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
UKR
V/15
BOGDANOV Adele
ISR
D/13
PARK Faith
USA
V/15
BILETSKA Iryna-Anastasiia
UKR
D/7
PRAXMARER Leonore
AUT
D/9
GANDHI Sedna
USA
V/15
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
DRAGHICI Ioana
ROU
D/12
OXENREIDER Tierna
USA
D/9
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
CIESLIK Cecylia
POL
D/11
WU Amelia
USA
V/15
TSURSKAYA Aliaksandra
BLR
D/10
PERINI Vera
ITA
D/13
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
V/15
LIXANDRU Nicole
ESP
D/12
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA
V/15
CHEN Janet
CAN
V/15
LAZARENKO OLEKSANDRA
UKR
D/11
KHAMIS Yasmine
USA
D/10
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
V/15
DEMETER Diana
HUN
D/9
KHROL Jaclyn
USA
V/15
PALK Madli
EST
V/15
HEUBI Pauline
SUI
D/10
ODONNELL Amanda
USA
V/15
DYREKTOR Kamila
ISR
D/9
MOROIANU Bianca
ROU
D/11
VASSILJEVA Karina
EST
V/15
ARRIBAS Claudia
ESP
D/11
INCORVAIA Giada
ITA
D/12
OSADNIK Maja
POL
V/15
BALOGH Bella
HUN
D/12
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
V/15
JOYCE Michaela
USA
V/15
PAULIS Lucrezia
ITA
D/10
ANDRASFI Julia
HUN
D/13
HU Grace
CAN
V/14
PEAT Sophie
GBR
V/15
WEDEL Floria
GER
D/9
BERNIGAUD Emilie
FRA
D/11
SCOLLO Arianna
ITA
V/15
PALPACUER Garance
FRA
D/9
PATURU Meghana
USA
V/14
MAKARUSHCHENKO Kseniia
UKR
D/10
PARK Faith
USA
V/15
GANDHI Sedna
USA
D/11
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
V/15
WU Amelia
USA
D/13
ZGRYZNIAK Kinga
POL
D/8
MACCAGNO Carola
ITA
D/14
CHEN Janet
CAN
V/15
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
V/15
KHROL Jaclyn
USA
D/12
PALK Madli
EST
D/9
ODONNELL Amanda
USA
V/10
VASSILJEVA Karina
EST
D/13
OSADNIK Maja
POL
D/12
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
V/15
JOYCE Michaela
USA
D/14
HU Grace
CAN
V/15
PEAT Sophie
GBR
V/15
SCOLLO Arianna
ITA
D/14
PATURU Meghana
USA
V/15
PARK Faith
USA
D/14
KLASIK Alicja
POL
V/15
CAFORIO Gaia
ITA
D/9
CHEN Janet
CAN
D/7
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
V/15
ODONNELL Amanda
USA
D/10
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
V/15
HU Grace
CAN
V/15
PEAT Sophie
GBR
D/10
PATURU Meghana
USA
D/7
KLASIK Alicja
POL
D/10
HUSISIAN Hadley
USA
D/9
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
V/15
HU Grace
CAN
D/13
KLUGHARDT Gloria
POL
D/9