Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС) 2 круг

Казань, ТАТ, 18.09.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0085

Прямое выбывание

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1ЖАРИКОВ  ГеоргийМОС    
ЖАРИКОВ  ГеоргийМОС    
128    
ЖАРИКОВ  ГеоргийМОС    
65ЖУКОВ  СеменМОС   15-13  
ЖУКОВ  СеменМОС    
64ВИНОГРАДОВ  АндрейЛЕН   15-9  
ЖАРИКОВ  ГеоргийМОС    
33ТАНКОВ  КириллМОО   15-14  
ТАНКОВ  КириллМОО    
96    
ТАНКОВ  КириллМОО    
97   15-8  
ТАРАСОВ  ИльяМОС    
32ТАРАСОВ  ИльяМОС    
ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО    
17ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО   15-13  
ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО    
112    
ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО    
81   15-13  
АБРАМЯН  ДавидМОО    
48АБРАМЯН  ДавидМОО    
ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО    
49САЙРАНОВ  ВладимирБАШ   15-8  
САЙРАНОВ  ВладимирБАШ    
80    
АСКАРОВ  ДаниэльТАТ    
113   15-8  
АСКАРОВ  ДаниэльТАТ    
16АСКАРОВ  ДаниэльТАТ    
ТОЛАСОВ  АртурМОС    
9ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ   15-5  
ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ    
120    
ВЛАСОВ  БогданСПБ    
73БАДРИЕВ  АлимТАТ   15-9  
ВЛАСОВ  БогданСПБ    
56ВЛАСОВ  БогданСПБ   15-6  
ТОЛАСОВ  АртурМОС    
41ПОПОВ  ИльяМОО   15-3  
ПОПОВ  ИльяМОО    
88    
ТОЛАСОВ  АртурМОС    
105   15-7  
ТОЛАСОВ  АртурМОС    
24ТОЛАСОВ  АртурМОС    
ТОЛАСОВ  АртурМОС    
25ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС   14-12  
ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС    
104    
ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС    
89   15-4  
ФЕДОРОВЫХ  ДаниилКИР    
40ФЕДОРОВЫХ  ДаниилКИР    
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
57КАРСАКОВ  АрсенийСАР   15-14  
КАРСАКОВ  АрсенийСАР    
72ГУНКИН  КириллМОС   15-13  
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
121   15-13  
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
8ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
ТОЛАСОВ  АртурМОС    
5СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрМОС   15-13  
СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрМОС    
124    
СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрМОС    
69КУЗНЕЦОВ  ВасилийСАМ   15-6  
КУЗНЕЦОВ  ВасилийСАМ    
60БОРИСОВ  ДмитрийМОС   15-14  
ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
37КЛИМКИН  АлексейСАМ   15-5  
КЛИМКИН  АлексейСАМ    
92    
ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
101   15-14  
ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
28ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
21ГУРОВ  КириллСПБ   15-14  
ГУРОВ  КириллСПБ    
108    
ГУРОВ  КириллСПБ    
85   15-9  
МИШУШИН  ВладиславСАМ    
44МИШУШИН  ВладиславСАМ    
ГУРОВ  КириллСПБ    
53БАЛАШОВ  ВениаминКЛГ   15-4  
БАЛАШОВ  ВениаминКЛГ    
76БЕЛЕНОВ  КириллКЛГ   15-8  
УШАТОВ  ПавелЛЕН    
117   15-13  
УШАТОВ  ПавелЛЕН    
12УШАТОВ  ПавелЛЕН    
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
13КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО   15-9  
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
116    
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
77ПЕТРОВ  МаксимНИЖ   15-5  
ШИПОВАЛОВ  МатвейКИР    
52ШИПОВАЛОВ  МатвейКИР   15-12  
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
45БЫКОВ  ДмитрийНИЖ   15-7  
БЫКОВ  ДмитрийНИЖ    
84    
БЫКОВ  ДмитрийНИЖ    
109   15-14  
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
20БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
29ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ   15-14  
ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
100    
ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
93   15-9  
ТИКК  ДаниилМОС    
36ТИКК  ДаниилМОС    
ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
61БЛИННИКОВ  АртемТАТ   15-14  
АКСЮТИЧЕВ  МаркКЛГ    
68АКСЮТИЧЕВ  МаркКЛГ   15-14  
БУЗИНОВ  ПавелМОС    
125   15-1  
БУЗИНОВ  ПавелМОС    
4БУЗИНОВ  ПавелМОС    
ТОЛАСОВ  АртурМОС  
3ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС   15-11
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
126    
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
67СКУЦКИЙ  ОлегСАМ   15-7  
ЛАТЫПОВ  ТимурБАШ    
62ЛАТЫПОВ  ТимурБАШ   15-11  
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
35КОЗЛОВ  АлексейМОС   15-6  
КОЗЛОВ  АлексейМОС    
94    
РЕШЕТНИКОВ  АлексейКРМ    
99   15-12  
РЕШЕТНИКОВ  АлексейКРМ    
30РЕШЕТНИКОВ  АлексейКРМ    
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
19МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО   15-12  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
110    
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
83   15-11  
ЩЕРБАКОВ  ТрофимТАТ    
46ЩЕРБАКОВ  ТрофимТАТ    
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
51ЯКОВЛЕВ  ЯрославМОС   15-12  
ЯКОВЛЕВ  ЯрославМОС    
78    
БИРЮКОВ  Максим МОС    
115   15-14  
БИРЮКОВ  Максим МОС    
14БИРЮКОВ  Максим МОС    
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
11КИРЖНЕР  СергейСАМ   15-14  
КИРЖНЕР  СергейСАМ    
118    
КИРЖНЕР  СергейСАМ    
75НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО  МаксимМОС   15-8  
МИТНИКОВ  РоманСПБ    
54МИТНИКОВ  РоманСПБ   15-11  
ХОМЕНКО  НикитаМОС    
43СЕРГЕЕВ  АрсенийСАР   15-10  
СЕРГЕЕВ  АрсенийСАР    
86    
ХОМЕНКО  НикитаМОС    
107   15-5  
ХОМЕНКО  НикитаМОС    
22ХОМЕНКО  НикитаМОС    
ХОМЕНКО  НикитаМОС    
27МУРЗАНОВ  ДанилаМОО   15-9  
МУРЗАНОВ  ДанилаМОО    
102    
ТОЛАСОВ  ВладимирМОС    
91   15-6  
ТОЛАСОВ  ВладимирМОС    
38ТОЛАСОВ  ВладимирМОС    
ТОЛАСОВ  ВладимирМОС    
59ВИЦЮК  КонстантинКРА   15-13  
КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС    
70КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС   15-10  
ПРОСВИРНИН  ДмитрийСПБ    
123   15-7  
ПРОСВИРНИН  ДмитрийСПБ    
6ПРОСВИРНИН  ДмитрийСПБ    
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
7КАЗМИН  МихаилСПБ   15-13  
КАЗМИН  МихаилСПБ    
122    
КАЗМИН  МихаилСПБ    
71БУМАГИН  ДмитрийСПБ   15-13  
РУДОВ  СергейМОО    
58РУДОВ  СергейМОО   15-11  
КАЗМИН  МихаилСПБ    
39АЛДОШИН  ЕгорБАШ   15-11  
АЛДОШИН  ЕгорБАШ    
90    
ВИНОГРАДОВ  АлексейЛЕН    
103   15-4  
ВИНОГРАДОВ  АлексейЛЕН    
26ВИНОГРАДОВ  АлексейЛЕН    
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
23КИМ  АнатолийСПБ   15-13  
КИМ  АнатолийСПБ    
106    
ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
87   15-12  
ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
42ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
55БАРБИНЯГРА  АлексейЛЕН   15-14  
БАРБИНЯГРА  АлексейЛЕН    
74БУЧКОВСКИЙ  ИгорьМОС   15-12  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
119   15-4  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
10ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
15ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС   15-13  
ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС    
114    
ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС    
79   15-10  
БОРОДИН  АлексейМОО    
50БОРОДИН  АлексейМОО    
ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС    
47СИРОТКИН  ДмитрийСАМ   15-12  
СИРОТКИН  ДмитрийСАМ    
82    
СИРОТКИН  ДмитрийСАМ    
111   15-10  
ИВАНОВ  АртурТАТ    
18ИВАНОВ  АртурТАТ    
ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС    
31МАСЛОВ  ФедорМОС   15-13  
МАСЛОВ  ФедорМОС    
98    
РОЖКОВ  ЕгорМОО    
95   15-9  
РОЖКОВ  ЕгорМОО    
34РОЖКОВ  ЕгорМОО    
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
63НАЗАРЯН  АртурНИЖ   15-9  
КИРИЛОВ  АдельТАТ    
66КИРИЛОВ  АдельТАТ   15-14  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
127   15-5  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
2СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ