Меню

Итоговая классификация

Открытый турнир в рамках Спартакиады боевых искусств «Непобедимая держава» (2006 и моложе)

Тольятти, САМ, 03.11.2018, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0305

Прямое выбывание

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1ТЕРЕХОВ  ГеоргийСАР    
ТЕРЕХОВ  ГеоргийСАР    
64    
ТЕРЕХОВ  ГеоргийСАР    
33КОЛЕСНИК  СеменСАМ   12-0  
ЗАРЕНКО  ДанилУЛЬ    
32ЗАРЕНКО  ДанилУЛЬ   12-3  
ТЕРЕХОВ  ГеоргийСАР    
17ТЮРИН  СемёнСАР   12-5  
ТЮРИН  СемёнСАР    
48    
ТЮРИН  СемёнСАР    
49   12-8  
ПОЛЯКОВ  ДанилСАМ    
16ПОЛЯКОВ  ДанилСАМ    
ТЕРЕХОВ  ГеоргийСАР    
9СПИРИН  ВадимСАР   12-5  
СПИРИН  ВадимСАР    
56    
НОРКИН  СвятославСАМ    
41   12-11  
НОРКИН  СвятославСАМ    
24НОРКИН  СвятославСАМ    
ЮДИН  СергейСАМ    
25ГОРШЕНИН  ЯрославСАР   12-3  
ГОРШЕНИН  ЯрославСАР    
40    
ЮДИН  СергейСАМ    
57   12-7  
ЮДИН  СергейСАМ    
8ЮДИН  СергейСАМ    
САВИН  ФёдорМОО    
5САВИН  ФёдорМОО   12-3  
САВИН  ФёдорМОО    
60    
САВИН  ФёдорМОО    
37   12-1  
СУТЯГИН  АртёмСАР    
28СУТЯГИН  АртёмСАР    
САВИН  ФёдорМОО    
21НАСЫРОВ  ТимурСАМ   12-7  
НАСЫРОВ  ТимурСАМ    
44    
НАСЫРОВ  ТимурСАМ    
53   12-3  
ДОЛГОПОЛОВ  ИванЯРО    
12ДОЛГОПОЛОВ  ИванЯРО    
САВИН  ФёдорМОО    
13ОВЧИННИКОВ  МатвейСАМ   12-2  
ОВЧИННИКОВ  МатвейСАМ    
52    
ОВЧИННИКОВ  МатвейСАМ    
45   12-5  
САКЕЕВ  АрсенийСАМ    
20САКЕЕВ  АрсенийСАМ    
КУРИЛЬЦЕВ  КириллСАМ    
29ФЕДОСЕЕВ  СергейПЕН   12-5  
ФЕДОСЕЕВ  СергейПЕН    
36    
КУРИЛЬЦЕВ  КириллСАМ    
61   12-3  
КУРИЛЬЦЕВ  КириллСАМ    
4КУРИЛЬЦЕВ  КириллСАМ    
САВИН  ФёдорМОО  
3КРИВИЧ  АлексейСАМ   12-9
КРИВИЧ  АлексейСАМ    
62    
КРИВИЧ  АлексейСАМ    
35   12-6  
ИЗВЕКОВ  МаксимУЛЬ    
30ИЗВЕКОВ  МаксимУЛЬ    
КРИВИЧ  АлексейСАМ    
19БОЗДУГАН  РоманСАМ   12-5  
БОЗДУГАН  РоманСАМ    
46    
КОРНЕВ  ДаниилСАР    
51   12-3  
КОРНЕВ  ДаниилСАР    
14КОРНЕВ  ДаниилСАР    
СЕМИЗОРОВ  МихаилСАМ    
11КУЛАГИН  МихаилМОО   12-11  
КУЛАГИН  МихаилМОО    
54    
КУЛАГИН  МихаилМОО    
43   12-1  
ПОСПЕЛОВ  ВсеволодСАР    
22ПОСПЕЛОВ  ВсеволодСАР    
СЕМИЗОРОВ  МихаилСАМ    
27СОКОЛЬСКИЙ  ВладимирСАМ   12-7  
СОКОЛЬСКИЙ  ВладимирСАМ    
38    
СЕМИЗОРОВ  МихаилСАМ    
59   12-4  
СЕМИЗОРОВ  МихаилСАМ    
6СЕМИЗОРОВ  МихаилСАМ    
БРАГИН  КонстантинСАР    
7БОРИСОВ  ЯрославПЕН   12-7  
БОРИСОВ  ЯрославПЕН    
58    
БОРИСОВ  ЯрославПЕН    
39   12-3  
ДЕМИДОВ  ВладиславУЛЬ    
26ДЕМИДОВ  ВладиславУЛЬ    
СМИРНОВ  АртемМОО    
23КЕНЬШЕНСКИЙ  АлександрСАМ   12-8  
КЕНЬШЕНСКИЙ  АлександрСАМ    
42    
СМИРНОВ  АртемМОО    
55   12-2  
СМИРНОВ  АртемМОО    
10СМИРНОВ  АртемМОО    
БРАГИН  КонстантинСАР    
15ЖУКОВ  АлександрСАР   12-4  
ЖУКОВ  АлександрСАР    
50    
ЖУКОВ  АлександрСАР    
47   12-1  
КИСЕЛЕВ-СМЕРИЧАНСКИЙ  АртемМОО    
18КИСЕЛЕВ-СМЕРИЧАНСКИЙ  АртемМОО    
БРАГИН  КонстантинСАР    
31НИКОНОРОВ  ЕгорПЕН   12-8  
НИКОНОРОВ  ЕгорПЕН    
34ГЛУХОВ  ДанилаСАМ   12-6  
БРАГИН  КонстантинСАР    
63   12-0  
БРАГИН  КонстантинСАР    
2БРАГИН  КонстантинСАР