Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС) 1 круг

Казань, ТАТ, 15.09.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0070

Tableau principal

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8
1РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
64    
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
33НЕМКОВ  ДаниилБАШ   15-12  
КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС    
32КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС   15-10  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
17СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ   15-14  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
48СПАСИБО  АрсенийМОС   15-5  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
49САМСОНОВ  ПавелМОС   15-14  
САМСОНОВ  ПавелМОС    
16ТАНКОВ  КириллМОО   15-7  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ  
9БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС   15-13
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
56    
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
41ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО   15-9  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
24ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ  ЕвгенийМОС   15-9  
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
25КРИКОРЬЯНЦ  НиколайОМС   15-4  
ТАРАСОВ  ИльяМОС    
40ТАРАСОВ  ИльяМОС   15-11  
РОМАНОВ  КириллТАТ    
57   15-13  
РОМАНОВ  КириллТАТ    
8РОМАНОВ  КириллТАТ    
 
5КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
60    
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
37КЛИМКИН  АлексейСАМ   15-10  
КЛИМКИН  АлексейСАМ    
28АФАНАСЬЕВ  АрсенийСЕВ   15-3  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
21ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО   15-6  
ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО    
44ЛАПТЕВ  ЯрославБАШ   15-13  
ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
53   15-12  
ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
12ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС  
13ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ   15-11
ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ    
52    
ПОПОВ  ИльяМОО    
45ПОПОВ  ИльяМОО   15-10  
ПОПОВ  ИльяМОО    
20САМОХВАЛОВ  ЕгорМОС   15-13  
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
29КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС   15-11  
КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС    
36ПУЕРОВ  АлександрСПБ   15-9  
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
61   15-10  
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
4ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
 
3БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
62    
БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
35ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС   15-9  
ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС    
30СКУЦКИЙ  ОлегСАМ   15-13  
ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
19РОЖКОВ  ЕгорМОО   15-14  
ЧУПРИКОВ  АнатолийПЕР    
46ЧУПРИКОВ  АнатолийПЕР   15-9  
ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
51   15-9  
ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
14ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО  
11СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ   15-14
СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ    
54    
РИЙСМАН  МаксимилианМОС    
43СОЛОМИНОВ  ФедорМОС   15-7  
РИЙСМАН  МаксимилианМОС    
22РИЙСМАН  МаксимилианМОС   15-9  
ПАХНЮК  ВячеславМОО    
27ПАНИН  ИванМОС   15-13  
ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС    
38ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС   15-14  
ПАХНЮК  ВячеславМОО    
59   15-11  
ПАХНЮК  ВячеславМОО    
6ПАХНЮК  ВячеславМОО    
 
7МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
58    
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
39КАНЕВСКИЙ  ДаниилТАТ   15-14  
МУРЗАНОВ  ДанилаМОО    
26МУРЗАНОВ  ДанилаМОО   15-9  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
23БЛИННИКОВ  АртемТАТ   15-9  
БЛИННИКОВ  АртемТАТ    
42АБРАМЯН  ДавидМОО   15-10  
БЛИННИКОВ  АртемТАТ    
55   15-14  
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
10ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО  
15ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ   15-14
ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ    
50АЛДОШИН  ЕгорБАШ   15-6  
КИРЖНЕР  СергейСАМ    
47БАЛАШОВ  ВениаминКЛГ   15-9  
КИРЖНЕР  СергейСАМ    
18КИРЖНЕР  СергейСАМ   15-14  
ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС    
31ЕВГЕНЬЕВ  ДмитрийТАТ   15-6  
ЕВГЕНЬЕВ  ДмитрийТАТ    
34ХОТИМ  ИгорьМОС   15-12  
ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС    
63   14-11  
ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС    
2ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС    



Tableau des battus du tableau de 32

Табло 16
1КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС    
КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС  
16САМСОНОВ  ПавелМОС   15-9
 
9ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО  
8ТАРАСОВ  ИльяМОС   15-11
 
5КЛИМКИН  АлексейСАМ    
ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО  
12ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО   15-13
 
13ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ    
ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ  
4КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС   15-11
 
3ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС    
ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС  
14ЧУПРИКОВ  АнатолийПЕР   15-5
 
11СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ    
ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС  
6ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС   15-14
 
7МУРЗАНОВ  ДанилаМОО    
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС  
10ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС   15-12
 
15ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ    
ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ  
2ЕВГЕНЬЕВ  ДмитрийТАТ   15-12



Tableaux E-F

Табло 16Табло 8
1РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
16ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО   15-12  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО  
9ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС   15-14
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
8ПОПОВ  ИльяМОО   15-11  
 
5КИРЖНЕР  СергейСАМ    
КИРЖНЕР  СергейСАМ    
12ПЕРСИЯНОВ  ДмитрийМОО   15-14  
КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС  
13КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС   15-6
КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС    
4ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ   15-11  
 
3РОМАНОВ  КириллТАТ    
ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС    
14ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС   15-9  
ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС  
11ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ   15-10
ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ    
6РИЙСМАН  МаксимилианМОС   15-12  
 
7БЛИННИКОВ  АртемТАТ    
ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ    
10ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ   15-12  
БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС  
15ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС   15-12
БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
2БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС   15-13  



Tableau G

Табло 8
1ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС    
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО  
8ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО   15-11
 
5БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС  
4БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС   15-8
 
3ПАХНЮК  ВячеславМОО    
КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС  
6КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС   15-13
 
7ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС    
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС  
2ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС   15-7



Tableau final

Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
8ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО   15-9  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
5БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС   10-9  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
4СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ   15-13  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ  
3ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО   15-10
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
6ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС   15-10  
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
7КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС   15-4  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
2МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО   15-10