Меню

Итоговая классификация

VIII Сибирский региональный турнир на призы ЗМС России Л.А. Шутовой

Новосибирск, НОВ, 25.05.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1210

Direct tableau

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1КРИШТАЛЬ  ИванНОВ    
КРИШТАЛЬ  ИванНОВ    
64    
КРИШТАЛЬ  ИванНОВ    
33ТЕНЯЕВ  ЯрославОМС   12-4  
ПОПОВ  НикитаНОВ    
32ПОПОВ  НикитаНОВ   12-7  
КРИШТАЛЬ  ИванНОВ    
17ЦЫПЛАКОВ  ОлегНОВ   12-9  
ЦЫПЛАКОВ  ОлегНОВ    
48    
ЦЫПЛАКОВ  ОлегНОВ    
49   12-11  
ВЛАДИМИРОВ  АлександрТОМ    
16ВЛАДИМИРОВ  АлександрТОМ    
ГОРИН  НикитаНОВ    
9КАЛАШНИКОВ  ЕгорНОВ   9-7  
КАЛАШНИКОВ  ЕгорНОВ    
56    
МАРИНЕНКО  АркадийНОВ    
41   12-5  
МАРИНЕНКО  АркадийНОВ    
24МАРИНЕНКО  АркадийНОВ    
ГОРИН  НикитаНОВ    
25АЛЕКСАДРОВ  ИльяНОВ   12-10  
АЛЕКСАДРОВ  ИльяНОВ    
40    
ГОРИН  НикитаНОВ    
57   12-8  
ГОРИН  НикитаНОВ    
8ГОРИН  НикитаНОВ    
ГОРИН  НикитаНОВ    
5ЛИПСКИЙ  МихаилНОВ   12-10  
ЛИПСКИЙ  МихаилНОВ    
60    
ЮРИЧЕВ  СергейТОМ    
37   11-7  
ЮРИЧЕВ  СергейТОМ    
28ЮРИЧЕВ  СергейТОМ    
МИХАЙЛЮК  АлександрКРА    
21МИХАЙЛЮК  АлександрКРА   12-7  
МИХАЙЛЮК  АлександрКРА    
44    
МИХАЙЛЮК  АлександрКРА    
53   12-7  
ШАВРУЗОВ  АртурКРЯ    
12ШАВРУЗОВ  АртурКРЯ    
ГАВРИЛЕНКО  АлександрТОМ    
13ПАПКОВ  ВладиславКРЯ   12-11  
ПАПКОВ  ВладиславКРЯ    
52    
КОХ  КириллКРЯ    
45   12-11  
КОХ  КириллКРЯ    
20КОХ  КириллКРЯ    
ГАВРИЛЕНКО  АлександрТОМ    
29САМАКИН  ДаниилТОМ   12-8  
САМАКИН  ДаниилТОМ    
36    
ГАВРИЛЕНКО  АлександрТОМ    
61   12-7  
ГАВРИЛЕНКО  АлександрТОМ    
4ГАВРИЛЕНКО  АлександрТОМ    
ФИЛАТОВ  АнтонНОВ  
3ФИЛАТОВ  АнтонНОВ   12-4
ФИЛАТОВ  АнтонНОВ    
62    
ФИЛАТОВ  АнтонНОВ    
35   12-2  
ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ  НиколайКРЯ    
30ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ  НиколайКРЯ    
ФИЛАТОВ  АнтонНОВ    
19НОВАК  БогданТОМ   12-11  
НОВАК  БогданТОМ    
46    
LUKIN  BogdanKAZ    
51   11-10  
LUKIN  BogdanKAZ    
14LUKIN  BogdanKAZ    
ФИЛАТОВ  АнтонНОВ    
11ЩЕГЛОВ  АрсенийНОВ   12-4  
ЩЕГЛОВ  АрсенийНОВ    
54    
ЩЕГЛОВ  АрсенийНОВ    
43   12-9  
БАТУРИН  ЛевТОМ    
22БАТУРИН  ЛевТОМ    
СКОРНЯКОВ  ВладиславКРЯ    
27KASSEN  AnsarKAZ   12-8  
KASSEN  AnsarKAZ    
38    
СКОРНЯКОВ  ВладиславКРЯ    
59   12-11  
СКОРНЯКОВ  ВладиславКРЯ    
6СКОРНЯКОВ  ВладиславКРЯ    
ФИЛАТОВ  АнтонНОВ    
7КАРПЕНКО  ЕгорНОВ   12-5  
КАРПЕНКО  ЕгорНОВ    
58    
КАРПЕНКО  ЕгорНОВ    
39   12-6  
PROKHODOV  KirillKAZ    
26PROKHODOV  KirillKAZ    
КАРПЕНКО  ЕгорНОВ    
23КРЫЛОВ  ДанилНОВ   12-4  
КРЫЛОВ  ДанилНОВ    
42    
КРЫЛОВ  ДанилНОВ    
55   12-9  
АБАНЕЕВ  АртурТОМ    
10АБАНЕЕВ  АртурТОМ    
ЕЛОВИКОВ  ГеоргийНОВ    
15ЛОКТИОНОВ  КириллНОВ   12-8  
ЛОКТИОНОВ  КириллНОВ    
50    
ЛОКТИОНОВ  КириллНОВ    
47   12-6  
ТРОФИМОВ  МихаилНОВ    
18ТРОФИМОВ  МихаилНОВ    
ЕЛОВИКОВ  ГеоргийНОВ    
31ОПРЫШКО  СемёнНОВ   12-2  
ЗАБОЛОТНЫЙ  СергейНОВ    
34ЗАБОЛОТНЫЙ  СергейНОВ   7-6  
ЕЛОВИКОВ  ГеоргийНОВ    
63   12-3  
ЕЛОВИКОВ  ГеоргийНОВ    
2ЕЛОВИКОВ  ГеоргийНОВ