Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 24.02.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0902

Direct tableau

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН    
ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН    
64    
АРТЮХОВ  ВикторМОО    
33ГЛЯМШИН  ИльяМОС   15-8  
АРТЮХОВ  ВикторМОО    
32АРТЮХОВ  ВикторМОО   15-11  
АРТЮХОВ  ВикторМОО    
17ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС   9-8  
ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС    
48РЯБЧУК  АлексейСАР   15-12  
АНДРИЯШКИН  ПавелМОС    
49ОНУЧИН  АндрейСМО   14-13  
АНДРИЯШКИН  ПавелМОС    
16АНДРИЯШКИН  ПавелМОС   15-9  
БИДА  СергейМОС    
9БИДА  СергейМОС   15-7  
БИДА  СергейМОС    
56    
БИДА  СергейМОС    
41МИКОВ  ДенисПЕР   15-8  
ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
24ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ   15-9  
БИДА  СергейМОС    
25КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС   15-2  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
40ПАРФЕНЕНКО  АнтонМОО   15-11  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
57   15-10  
ГЛЕБКО  АнтонМОО    
8ГЛЕБКО  АнтонМОО    
ГЛАЗКОВ  НикитаМОС    
5БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ   15-14  
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ    
60    
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ    
37ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС   15-12  
ОВЧАРЕНКО  АртемМОС    
28ЛЮ  Чжан-ШанМОС   15-8  
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ    
21РАССОЛОВ  АлексейМОО   15-9  
РАССОЛОВ  АлексейМОО    
44КУВШИНОВ  МаксимМОО   15-9  
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ  НиколайОМС    
53АНДРИЯШКИН  ВладимирМОС   15-11  
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ  НиколайОМС    
12КРИКОРЬЯНЦ  НиколайОМС   15-10  
ГЛАЗКОВ  НикитаМОС    
13ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН   15-14  
ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
52МАСЛОВ  ФедорМОС   15-7  
ГЛАЗКОВ  НикитаМОС    
45БУЯНОВ  ГеоргийМОС   15-10  
ГЛАЗКОВ  НикитаМОС    
20ГЛАЗКОВ  НикитаМОС   15-8  
ГЛАЗКОВ  НикитаМОС    
29ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ   15-13  
ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ    
36СЕМЕНОВ  КонстантинМОС   15-11  
АНОХИН  ВадимМОС    
61   15-5  
АНОХИН  ВадимМОС    
4АНОХИН  ВадимМОС    
ГЛАЗКОВ  НикитаМОС  
3ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС   15-8
ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС    
62    
ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС    
35КИСЕЛЕВ  АлександрЛЕН   15-8  
ХРЕБТОВ  АндрейЛЕН    
30ХРЕБТОВ  АндрейЛЕН   15-11  
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
19НАУМОВ  СергейМОС   15-14  
ТЕРЕХИН  ВладимирСПБ    
46ТЕРЕХИН  ВладимирСПБ   15-11  
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
51ГУБИН  НикитаПЕР   14-10  
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
14БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС   15-8  
СУХОВ  ПавелСАМ    
11КНЫШ  ОлегСПБ   15-13  
КНЫШ  ОлегСПБ    
54САЛАМАНДРА  ЛевПСК   15-8  
КНЫШ  ОлегСПБ    
43БЕРЕСНЕВ  ДмитрийСАМ   15-12  
БЕРЕСНЕВ  ДмитрийСАМ    
22ХОТИМ  ИгорьМОС   15-9  
СУХОВ  ПавелСАМ    
27ПОСЛУШАЕВ  ДанилаСАМ   15-9  
ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ  НиколайСАМ    
38ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ  НиколайСАМ   15-10  
СУХОВ  ПавелСАМ    
59   15-8  
СУХОВ  ПавелСАМ    
6СУХОВ  ПавелСАМ    
ХОДОС  СергейМОО    
7ФАРДЗИНОВ  АланМОС   15-13  
ФАРДЗИНОВ  АланМОС    
58    
ФАРДЗИНОВ  АланМОС    
39СУХОВ  ПашаСАМ   15-9  
СУХОВ  ПашаСАМ    
26КОЛЕСОВ  ЕвгенийПЕР   15-13  
ФАРДЗИНОВ  АланМОС    
23ПАНИН  ИванМОС   15-7  
МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ    
42МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ   13-12  
ЛОСЕВСКИЙ  СергейМОС    
55   15-11  
ЛОСЕВСКИЙ  СергейМОС    
10ЛОСЕВСКИЙ  СергейМОС    
ХОДОС  СергейМОО    
15ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС   15-13  
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
50ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ   15-6  
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
47ПЕРМЯКОВ  ДенисСМО   15-8  
КРЮКОВ  ДенисЛЕН    
18КРЮКОВ  ДенисЛЕН   15-5  
ХОДОС  СергейМОО    
31ПЕТРОВ  РоманKGZ   15-7  
ПЕТРОВ  РоманKGZ    
34ТОРОПЫГИН  СергейМОС   15-7  
ХОДОС  СергейМОО    
63   15-11  
ХОДОС  СергейМОО    
2ХОДОС  СергейМОО