Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 15.09.2018, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0068

Прямое выбывание

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
ЦЕЛЫШЕВ  АртемНОВ    
ЦЕЛЫШЕВ  АртемНОВ    
ГРИШИН  ИлларионСПБ   15-5  
ЦЕЛЫШЕВ  АртемНОВ    
ЮЖАКОВ  ОлегНОВ   15-10  
ВИОЛЕНТИЙ  ДаниилСАМ    
ВИОЛЕНТИЙ  ДаниилСАМ   15-10  
ЦЕЛЫШЕВ  АртемНОВ    
ХАЛИМБЕКОВ  МагамедМОС   15-14  
ХАЛИМБЕКОВ  МагамедМОС    
ЗИБАРЕВ  АлексейНОВ   15-4  
АЛЕКСАНЯН  ЭдгарНОВ    
СУЛАЕВ  ТамерланМОС   15-10  
АЛЕКСАНЯН  ЭдгарНОВ    
АЛЕКСАНЯН  ЭдгарНОВ   15-9  
ЦЕЛЫШЕВ  АртемНОВ    
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК  СергейНОВ   15-7  
АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК  СергейНОВ    
САВИНОВ  ЯрославМОС   15-3  
ЗАКИРОВ  РазильТАТ    
ЗАКИРОВ  РазильТАТ   15-13  
ЗАКИРОВ  РазильТАТ    
КЛУБКОВ  МихаилВОЛ   15-11  
ГОЛОСКОК  АрсенийНОВ    
ВОЛОДИН  МакарНОВ   15-14  
ВОЛОДИН  МакарНОВ    
БРИТВИН  АлександрНОВ   15-7  
ГОЛОСКОК  АрсенийНОВ    
МАКАРОВ  ДмитрийСПБ   15-12  
ГОЛОСКОК  АрсенийНОВ    
ГОЛОСКОК  АрсенийНОВ   15-4  
ЦЕЛЫШЕВ  АртемНОВ    
ОШЕСТОВ  РоманНОВ   15-10  
ПАСКАЛЬ  НиколайМОС    
ПАСКАЛЬ  НиколайМОС   15-12  
НАСОНОВ  ДмитрийСПБ    
СЕДОВ  ИванМОС   15-9  
НАСОНОВ  ДмитрийСПБ    
НАСОНОВ  ДмитрийСПБ   15-4  
НАСОНОВ  ДмитрийСПБ    
КОЗЛОВ  АртемНОВ   15-12  
КОЗЛОВ  АртемНОВ    
ВАЛЕНТА  АлександрСПБ   15-12  
РАЗУМЕЕВ  НикитаНОВ    
ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ  АндрейМОС   15-6  
РАЗУМЕЕВ  НикитаНОВ    
РАЗУМЕЕВ  НикитаНОВ   15-9  
НАСОНОВ  ДмитрийСПБ    
ОРИН  ФедорВОЛ   15-9  
ОРИН  ФедорВОЛ    
ИВАНОВ  НикитаСПБ   15-8  
ОРИН  ФедорВОЛ    
ШЕНИАРА  ЭдуардМОС   15-11  
ШЕНИАРА  ЭдуардМОС    
КАШАПОВ  НикитаСПБ   15-8  
МАЛЬГИН  ИльяМОС    
ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ  ЛеонидНОВ   15-8  
ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ  ЛеонидНОВ    
ЛОСЕВ  СергейМОС   15-9  
МАЛЬГИН  ИльяМОС    
АПАКОВ  АртурТАТ   15-9  
МАЛЬГИН  ИльяМОС    
МАЛЬГИН  ИльяМОС   15-14  
ТЮЛЮКОВ  КириллНИЖ  
ТКАЧЕВ  АндрейСПБ   15-9
ТКАЧЕВ  АндрейСПБ    
ИСАЕВ  ЮрийСПБ   15-4  
ТКАЧЕВ  АндрейСПБ    
ЛОЗГАЧЕВ  ВячеславМОС   15-10  
НОВИКОВ  ДанилаНОВ    
НОВИКОВ  ДанилаНОВ   15-13  
ТКАЧЕВ  АндрейСПБ    
МИРОШКИН  КириллМОС   15-12  
ДЕЖНЕВ  МаксимНОВ    
ДЕЖНЕВ  МаксимНОВ   15-13  
СВИТИЧ  ПрохорНОВ    
СИДОРОВ  ПавелСПБ   15-11  
СВИТИЧ  ПрохорНОВ    
СВИТИЧ  ПрохорНОВ   15-8  
ТЕРЕХОВ  АртемСАР    
ТЕРЕХОВ  АртемСАР   15-12  
ТЕРЕХОВ  АртемСАР    
ОВЧИННИКОВ  НикитаМОС   15-2  
ТЕРЕХОВ  АртемСАР    
ВАСТЬЯНОВ  ВладимирНОВ   15-9  
МОХОВ  ПавелМОС    
МОХОВ  ПавелМОС   15-13  
ТЕРЕХОВ  АртемСАР    
ГВАДЗАБИЯ  ГеоргийСПБ   15-13  
ГВАДЗАБИЯ  ГеоргийСПБ    
РУДИК  ИванСПБ   15-9  
КИСИН  НикитаТАТ    
ТОМИЛОВ  ГлебНОВ   15-8  
КИСИН  НикитаТАТ    
КИСИН  НикитаТАТ   15-12  
ТЮЛЮКОВ  КириллНИЖ    
ТЮЛЮКОВ  КириллНИЖ   15-11  
ТЮЛЮКОВ  КириллНИЖ    
АНАНЬЕВ  АлександрСПБ   15-5  
ТЮЛЮКОВ  КириллНИЖ    
СИГАЕВ  МаксимМОС   15-8  
ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО  АнтонНИЖ    
ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО  АнтонНИЖ   15-14  
ТЮЛЮКОВ  КириллНИЖ    
ПЛОТНИКОВ  АлексейСПБ   15-9  
ДРОЖКО  ГеоргийСПБ    
ДРОЖКО  ГеоргийСПБ   15-6  
ЧАПЛЫГИН  АлександрНОВ    
КОЗЛОВ  ВалерийМОС   15-9  
ЧАПЛЫГИН  АлександрНОВ    
ЧАПЛЫГИН  АлександрНОВ   15-8  
ТЮЛЮКОВ  КириллНИЖ    
СПИЦЫН  НиколайМОС   15-11  
СПИЦЫН  НиколайМОС    
МАКСИМОВ  АртемНОВ   15-11  
ПРЕСНОВ  НикитаМОС    
ВАРДАНЯН  МеружанСПБ   15-11  
ПРЕСНОВ  НикитаМОС    
ПРЕСНОВ  НикитаМОС   15-5  
МЕРКУШКИН  АлександрМОС    
КАТКОВ  ГригорийМОС   15-12  
СИКОВ  ПавелАЛТ    
СИКОВ  ПавелАЛТ   15-14  
МЕРКУШКИН  АлександрМОС    
ГОЛЬЦЕВ  МаксимСПБ   15-9  
МЕРКУШКИН  АлександрМОС    
МЕРКУШКИН  АлександрМОС   15-5