Меню

Итоговая классификация

U23 European Circuit

Лондон, Великобритания, 04.11.2018, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0813

Direct tableau

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA    
   
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA    
KARPACHEVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-13  
OLIVIERO-NATUREL  MargueriteFRA    
OLIVIERO-NATUREL  MargueriteFRA   15-12  
JUBENOT  ChloeFRA    
SIMON  ChloeFRA   15-11  
SIMON  ChloeFRA    
SMYTH  HannahGBR   15-7  
SIMON  ChloeFRA    
UDVARDI  JazminSVK   15-7  
FOURNIGUET  JosephineFRA    
FOURNIGUET  JosephineFRA   15-8  
BLUM  OceaneFRA    
BLUM  OceaneFRA   15-11  
BLUM  OceaneFRA    
DIMAS  ConstancaPOR   15-5  
BLUM  OceaneFRA    
HOME  AmyGBR   15-7  
HOME  AmyGBR    
GHEORGHE  AndreeaROU   15-13  
BLUM  OceaneFRA    
CASTANIE  RozeneFRA   15-13  
CASTANIE  RozeneFRA    
PATRU  MorganeFRA   15-7  
MARECHAL  JadeFRA    
  15-13  
MARECHAL  JadeFRA    
   
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA    
  15-3  
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA    
   
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA    
CARIDE  MartaPOR   15-8  
CARIDE  MartaPOR    
CASTRO  AriadnaESP   15-11  
DUCHESNE  MarieFRA    
MCDERMOTT  ChiaraGBR   15-7  
CHAULLET  MathildeFRA    
CHAULLET  MathildeFRA   14-12  
VER POORTEN  RoseFRA    
TAY  Anna Wan EnnSGP   15-13  
VER POORTEN  RoseFRA    
VER POORTEN  RoseFRA   15-0  
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA    
CHALDAIOU  Maria-EleniGRE   12-11  
HENAFF  IlonaFRA    
HENAFF  IlonaFRA   15-11  
HENAFF  IlonaFRA    
CHAN  Pui ShanHKG   15-6  
BABAEVA  SevilleGBR    
BABAEVA  SevilleGBR   15-10  
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA    
KRALIKOVA  VeronikaSVK   15-12  
PIMOUGUET  EmmaFRA    
PIMOUGUET  EmmaFRA   15-7  
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA    
  15-3  
BUTRUILLE  SoleneFRA    
   
PETROVA  ElenaRUS  
  15-7
ANASHCHENKOVA  VitalinaRUS    
   
ANASHCHENKOVA  VitalinaRUS    
BEARDMORE  KatherineGBR   15-8  
FIHOSY  AyeshaGBR    
FIHOSY  AyeshaGBR   15-11  
KOZAEVA  PolinaRUS    
KOZAEVA  PolinaRUS   15-14  
KOZAEVA  PolinaRUS    
ESTEBAN  Maxine IsabelPHI   15-12  
KOZAEVA  PolinaRUS    
VANNEREAU  ClemenceFRA   15-2  
VANNEREAU  ClemenceFRA    
VISSOTSKY  ClemenceFRA   13-12  
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA    
BIKBULATOVA  AdelinaRUS   15-7  
BIKBULATOVA  AdelinaRUS    
SIRBU  TeodoraROU   15-9  
DE BREM  AudeFRA    
UDOVICHENKO  AnnaRUS   15-10  
DE BREM  AudeFRA    
DE BREM  AudeFRA   15-11  
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA    
GAFURZIANOVA  ElinaRUS   15-2  
AFONSO  HelenaPOR    
AFONSO  HelenaPOR   15-8  
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA    
  15-2  
CATARZI  ConstanceFRA    
   
PETROVA  ElenaRUS    
  15-6  
RECHER  AliceFRA    
   
RECHER  AliceFRA    
PATEL  SerenaGBR   15-9  
PRYTKOVA  ArinaRUS    
PRYTKOVA  ArinaRUS   15-11  
LACHERAY  EvaFRA    
FONTAYNE  EmmaFRA   15-9  
WILLIAMS-STEWART  TeaganGBR    
WILLIAMS-STEWART  TeaganGBR   15-13  
LACHERAY  EvaFRA    
VICENTE  NataliaESP   15-6  
LACHERAY  EvaFRA    
LACHERAY  EvaFRA   15-3  
PETROVA  ElenaRUS    
PETROVA  ElenaRUS   15-11  
PETROVA  ElenaRUS    
BARTALOVA  VivienSVK   15-2  
PETROVA  ElenaRUS    
CAUJOLLE  EmelineFRA   15-7  
SEMENOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
SEMENOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-6  
PETROVA  ElenaRUS    
VISSOTSKY  MelanieFRA   15-12  
VISSOTSKY  MelanieFRA    
MARCHENKO  ArinaRUS   15-9  
SUNDUCHKOVA  AlexandraRUS    
  15-7  
SUNDUCHKOVA  AlexandraRUS