Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats d’Europe

Пловдив, Болгария, 29.05.2019, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-1069

Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
SICA  Susan MariaGBR    
   
SICA  Susan MariaGBR    
AZIZOVA  MadinaEST   15-12  
MESIC  AnaCRO    
MESIC  AnaCRO   15-10  
VARFOLOMYEYEVA  DarjaUKR    
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR   15-11  
VON KERSSENBROCK  DianeFRA    
VON KERSSENBROCK  DianeFRA   15-11  
VARFOLOMYEYEVA  DarjaUKR    
VARFOLOMYEYEVA  DarjaUKR   15-14  
VARFOLOMYEYEVA  DarjaUKR    
LEONTE  MihaelaROU   15-12  
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
  15-14  
MROSZCZAK  AnnaPOL    
   
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER    
MESZAROS  NoemiGER   15-11  
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER    
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER   15-12  
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
BRYCH  BarbaraPOL   15-13  
GNAM  TamaraHUN    
GNAM  TamaraHUN   15-14  
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
  15-12  
OKHOTNIKOVA  IrinaRUS    
   
PREDESCU  AlexandraROU    
  15-14  
LEHRMAN  CeciliaSWE    
   
PREDESCU  AlexandraROU    
PREDESCU  AlexandraROU   15-4  
PREDESCU  AlexandraROU    
GRIJAK  JanaSRB   15-11  
PREDESCU  AlexandraROU    
JUKIC  PaulaCRO   15-4  
JUKIC  PaulaCRO    
MATEOS  MariaESP   15-14  
SYVALA  IlonaFIN    
SYVALA  IlonaFIN   15-5  
SYVALA  IlonaFIN    
KHARKOVA  VladaUKR   15-10  
PREDESCU  AlexandraROU    
LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA   15-7  
LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA    
TAURIAINEN  SofiaFIN   15-7  
LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA    
TARGAMAA  Carmen-LiiEST   15-9  
ZIVANOVIC  JovanaSRB    
ZIVANOVIC  JovanaSRB   15-14  
LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA    
BORSODY  EmmaHUN   15-8  
BORSODY  EmmaHUN    
FAVRE  AuroreSUI   15-6  
BORSODY  EmmaHUN    
  15-10  
LOIT  KaroliineEST    
   
MARZANI  RobertaITA  
  15-6
BENEA  BiancaROU    
   
BENEA  BiancaROU    
TREUDT-GOESSER  KimGER   15-13  
AZUKAITE  VikteLTU    
AZUKAITE  VikteLTU   15-8  
MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI    
KESAEVA  MarinaRUS   15-10  
KESAEVA  MarinaRUS    
HATZ  FionaSUI   15-12  
MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI    
HRISTOVA  SilvenaBUL   15-13  
MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI    
MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI   15-7  
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
  15-7  
EMMENEGGER  ManonSUI    
   
YASINSKAYA  KristinaRUS    
FEHRER  StefanieAUT   15-10  
YASINSKAYA  KristinaRUS    
YASINSKAYA  KristinaRUS   15-7  
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-13  
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
BIELESZOVA  VeronikaCZE   15-8  
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
  15-13  
BOTVINIK  YanaISR    
   
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
  15-8  
DE MARCHI  ELEONORAITA    
   
WILASZEK  PaulinaPOL    
WILASZEK  PaulinaPOL   15-9  
WILASZEK  PaulinaPOL    
POGHOSOVA  EMMAARM   15-7  
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
HECHT  DarISR   15-10  
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
MARZANI  RobertaITA   15-6  
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
  15-8  
DERKACH  AnnaUKR    
   
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
MARTENSSON  ElviraSWE   15-4  
MARTENSSON  ElviraSWE    
CLERICI  AliceITA   15-11  
MARTENSSON  ElviraSWE    
CISNEROS  SofiaESP   15-8  
CISNEROS  SofiaESP    
VARENGO  CeciliaITA   15-10  
MARTENSSON  ElviraSWE    
KARDOS  EdinaHUN   15-9  
STAHLBERG  NadineGER    
STAHLBERG  NadineGER   15-3  
STAHLBERG  NadineGER    
  14-12  
BROVKO  InnaUKR