Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats d’Europe

Пловдив, Болгария, 31.05.2019, U-23, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-1081

Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
BARBINTA  MihailMDA   15-13  
DE ALMEIDA  DominicGBR    
DE ALMEIDA  DominicGBR   15-13  
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
  15-11  
MARINI  TommasoITA    
   
MARINI  TommasoITA    
  15-11  
SEMENYUK  GrigoriyRUS    
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
  15-5  
CUK  VeljkoSRB    
   
CUK  VeljkoSRB    
HAMLESCHER  MagnusGER   15-3  
HAMLESCHER  MagnusGER    
TANASE  MihaiMDA   15-6  
CUK  VeljkoSRB    
AHEICHYK  DaniilBLR   15-12  
BIALIAYEV  RamanBLR    
BIALIAYEV  RamanBLR   15-12  
DE GREEF  STEFBEL    
  15-9  
DE GREEF  STEFBEL    
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
  15-7  
BIANCHI  GuillaumeITA    
   
BIANCHI  GuillaumeITA    
WESTESSON  MalteSWE   15-12  
KUCEBA  VitalijsLAT    
KUCEBA  VitalijsLAT   15-8  
BIANCHI  GuillaumeITA    
HOYDA  DanyyilUKR   15-4  
HOYDA  DanyyilUKR    
BALOGH  BoldizsarHUN   15-5  
FILES  PetarCRO    
  15-3  
FILES  PetarCRO    
   
BIANCHI  GuillaumeITA    
  15-11  
INGARGIOLA  FrancescoITA    
   
GAGANIDZE  LukaGEO    
  15-6  
GAGANIDZE  LukaGEO    
   
AKHMETOV  IskanderRUS    
RUDNICKI  MikolajPOL   15-12  
RUDNICKI  MikolajPOL    
SZEMES  GergoHUN   15-13  
AKHMETOV  IskanderRUS    
  15-4  
AKHMETOV  IskanderRUS    
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS  
  15-5
FILIPPI  DavideITA    
   
FILIPPI  DavideITA    
VEITENHEIMER  CiaranGER   15-7  
VEITENHEIMER  CiaranGER    
MOTTIAT  LucasBEL   15-8  
FILIPPI  DavideITA    
  15-11  
HOVHANNESYAN  MAYKLARM    
   
BEM  MaciejPOL    
  15-8  
BEM  MaciejPOL    
   
FILIPPI  DavideITA    
  14-13  
ELICE  MeddyFRA    
   
LOISEL  PierreFRA    
SMREKAR  LeoCRO   15-12  
LOISEL  PierreFRA    
LOISEL  PierreFRA   15-6  
SAVIN  RafaelFRA    
BODO  BenjaminROU   15-8  
BODO  BenjaminROU    
TETERIS  LukasLAT   15-11  
SAVIN  RafaelFRA    
  15-10  
SAVIN  RafaelFRA    
   
FILIPPI  DavideITA    
  15-13  
BRAUN  FabianGER    
   
VAN CAMPENHOUT  StefBEL    
MENKUER  Engin BatuhanTUR   15-10  
VAN CAMPENHOUT  StefBEL    
VAN CAMPENHOUT  StefBEL   15-7  
VAN CAMPENHOUT  StefBEL    
LAHUNOU  UladzislauBLR   15-13  
LAHUNOU  UladzislauBLR    
KISS  DanielHUN   15-12  
LAHUNOU  UladzislauBLR    
  15-7  
STEPURA  YaroslavUKR    
   
ROGER  WallerandFRA    
  15-9  
BORODACHEV  AntonRUS    
   
RZADKOWSKI  AndrzejPOL    
  15-14  
RZADKOWSKI  AndrzejPOL    
   
ROGER  WallerandFRA    
RENNER  MoritzGER   15-9  
HARAVSKYI  MaksymUKR    
HARAVSKYI  MaksymUKR   15-13  
ROGER  WallerandFRA    
  15-4  
ROGER  WallerandFRA