Итоговая классификация
Championnats d’Europe
Дюссельдорф, Германия,
17.06.2019,
Взрослые,
рапира,
М,
Личные,
2018-1233
SuiteTab_A
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
POL
V/15
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
POL
D/9
YUNO Elisha
NED
V/15
DAVIS James-Andrew
GBR
D/14
MENKUER Engin Batuhan
TUR
D/11
KLEIN Luis
GER
V/15
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
PERELMANN Mark
ISR
D/5
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
NED
D/2
RUS
V/15
SIESS Michal
POL
D/4
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
DEN
V/15
KOMSIC Ivan
CRO
D/7
AVOLA Giorgio
ITA
V/15
ETTELT Maximilian
AUT
D/7
GIACON Daniel
NED
V/15
MESZAROS Tamas
HUN
D/8
GALUASHVILI Lasha
GEO
V/15
GRONNINGSATER Eoin
IRL
D/8
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
CZE
V/15
RUS
V/15
HERTSYK Rostyslav
UKR
D/7
PEGGS Ben
GBR
V/15
YUNES Klod
UKR
D/10
DOSA Daniel
HUN
D/13
POSCHARNIG Johannes
AUT
V/15
SANITA Andre
GER
V/15
FILES Petar
CRO
D/6
MINUTO Martino
TUR
V/15
HATOEL Maor
ISR
D/14
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
BEL
D/6
MERTINE Julien
FRA
V/15
KRUSE Richard
GBR
V/15
CZUCKERMANN Matan
ISR
D/8
GAGANIDZE Luka
GEO
D/13
POGREBNIAK Andrii
UKR
V/15
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
UKR
V/15
CUK Veljko
SRB
D/10
BROWN Stephen
IRL
D/11
RUS
V/15
FOCONI Alessio
ITA
V/15
NEMETH Andras
HUN
D/8
DE GREEF Stef
BEL
D/7
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
GER
V/15
KUCEBA Vitalijs
LAT
D/9
LE PECHOUX Erwann
FRA
V/15
TSORONIS Alexander
DEN
D/14
RAJSKI Leszek
POL
V/15
CASSARA Andrea
ITA
V/15
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak
TUR
D/9
CHARREU Jose
POR
D/5
LLAVADOR Carlos
ESP
V/15
RUS
V/11
MEPSTEAD Marcus
GBR
D/10
BERG Thomas Lerche
DEN
D/13
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
POL
V/15
YUNO Elisha
NED
V/15
KLEIN Luis
GER
D/13
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/7
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
DEN
D/9
AVOLA Giorgio
ITA
V/15
JOPPICH Peter
GER
D/10
GIACON Daniel
NED
V/15
GALUASHVILI Lasha
GEO
D/14
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
CZE
V/15
RUS
V/15
PEGGS Ben
GBR
D/4
POSCHARNIG Johannes
AUT
D/4
LEFORT Enzo
FRA
V/15
PAUTY Maxime
FRA
V/15
SANITA Andre
GER
D/7
MINUTO Martino
TUR
V/15
MERTINE Julien
FRA
D/9
KRUSE Richard
GBR
V/15
POGREBNIAK Andrii
UKR
D/7
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
UKR
D/9
RUS
V/15
FOCONI Alessio
ITA
V/15
KLEIBRINK Benjamin
GER
D/11
LE PECHOUX Erwann
FRA
V/15
RAJSKI Leszek
POL
D/11
CASSARA Andrea
ITA
D/6
LLAVADOR Carlos
ESP
V/15
RUS
V/15
TOFALIDES Alex
CYP
D/12
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
POL
V/15
YUNO Elisha
NED
D/7
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
AVOLA Giorgio
ITA
D/9
GIACON Daniel
NED
D/8
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
CZE
V/15
RUS
D/7
LEFORT Enzo
FRA
V/15
PAUTY Maxime
FRA
V/15
MINUTO Martino
TUR
D/6
KRUSE Richard
GBR
D/12
RUS
V/15
FOCONI Alessio
ITA
V/15
LE PECHOUX Erwann
FRA
D/10
LLAVADOR Carlos
ESP
D/13
RUS
V/15
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
POL
D/10
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
CHOUPENITCH Alexander
CZE
D/11
LEFORT Enzo
FRA
V/15
PAUTY Maxime
FRA
D/14
RUS
V/15
FOCONI Alessio
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/7
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
V/15
LEFORT Enzo
FRA
D/8
RUS
D/11
FOCONI Alessio
ITA
V/15
GAROZZO Daniele
ITA
D/4
FOCONI Alessio
ITA
V/15