Меню

Итоговая классификация

Sabre de Moscou

Москва, Россия, МОС, 24.05.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-1201

Preliminary tableau with 32 exemptions

Табло 128Табло 64
1LU  YangCHN    
LU  YangCHN    
128    
ARFA  FaresCAN  
65ZANIN  ArtemLTU   15-11
ARFA  FaresCAN    
64ARFA  FaresCAN   15-12  
 
33LAMBERT  MaxenceFRA    
LAMBERT  MaxenceFRA    
96SRINUALNAD  VoragunTHA   15-13  
LAMBERT  MaxenceFRA  
97MILLER  CurtisGBR   15-11
MILLER  CurtisGBR    
32GALGOCZY  TamasHUN   15-12  
 
17PIANFETTI  MaximeFRA    
PIANFETTI  MaximeFRA    
112    
SHEN  ChenpengCHN  
81RABB  KrisztianHUN   15-13
SHEN  ChenpengCHN    
48SHEN  ChenpengCHN   15-7  
 
49ANNIC  EdernFRA    
ANNIC  EdernFRA    
80POSTOEV  DmitriyRUS   15-12  
ANNIC  EdernFRA  
113   15-12
SEITZ  TomFRA    
16SEITZ  TomFRA    
 
9SCEPI  StefanoITA    
SCEPI  StefanoITA    
120    
RAHBARI  MohammadIRI  
73RAHBARI  MohammadIRI   15-11
RAHBARI  MohammadIRI    
56PATRICE  Jean-PhilippeFRA   15-14  
 
41HUANG  LuluCHN    
D'ARMIENTO  FrancescoITA    
88D'ARMIENTO  FrancescoITA   15-14  
SAVICH  BorisRUS  
105   15-13
SAVICH  BorisRUS    
24SAVICH  BorisRUS    
 
25MACKIEWICZ  AndrewUSA    
MACKIEWICZ  AndrewUSA    
104    
NGUYEN  Van QuyetVIE  
89NGUYEN  Van QuyetVIE   15-14
NGUYEN  Van QuyetVIE    
40KOSIKOV  VardanARM   15-13  
 
57WILLIAMS  GrantUSA    
WILLIAMS  GrantUSA    
72DUBARRY  BaptisteFRA   15-12  
WILLIAMS  GrantUSA  
121   15-12
REPETTI  GiovanniITA    
8REPETTI  GiovanniITA    
 
5BAZADZE  BekaGEO    
BAZADZE  BekaGEO    
124    
ELSISSY  ZiadEGY  
69HONEYBONE  JamesGBR   15-9
ELSISSY  ZiadEGY    
60ELSISSY  ZiadEGY   15-9  
 
37KOSTENKO  AnatoliyRUS    
KOSTENKO  AnatoliyRUS    
92KAFATARIDIS  DimitriosGRE   15-10  
KOSTENKO  AnatoliyRUS  
101   15-13
DANILENKO  DmitriyRUS    
28DANILENKO  DmitriyRUS    
 
21FOSCHINI  GabrieleITA    
FOSCHINI  GabrieleITA    
108    
MONTANO  AldoITA  
85HUEBNER  BjoernGER   15-13
MONTANO  AldoITA    
44MONTANO  AldoITA   15-8  
 
53SHIRSHOV  VasiliyRUS    
SHIRSHOV  VasiliyRUS    
76LOSS  GeoffreyUSA   15-10  
DREOSSI  LeonardoITA  
117   15-7
DREOSSI  LeonardoITA    
12DREOSSI  LeonardoITA    
 
13SCHNEIDER  BennoGER    
SCHNEIDER  BennoGER    
116    
SCHNEIDER  BennoGER  
77QUINTERO  JoseVEN   15-12
THOMPSON  KhalilUSA    
52THOMPSON  KhalilUSA   15-5  
 
45SHAINBERG  JonahUSA    
SHAINBERG  JonahUSA    
84BALLORCA  FabienFRA   15-12  
ILYIN  IvanRUS  
109   15-14
ILYIN  IvanRUS    
20ILYIN  IvanRUS    
 
29SO  Jeong HoonKOR    
SO  Jeong HoonKOR    
100    
SO  Jeong HoonKOR  
93SOUDERS  PeterUSA   15-7
DECSI  TamasHUN    
36DECSI  TamasHUN   15-6  
 
61MARDALEISHVILI  MikheilGEO    
MARDALEISHVILI  MikheilGEO    
68SKEETE  KamarUSA   15-5  
NUCCIO  RiccardoITA  
125   15-7
NUCCIO  RiccardoITA    
4NUCCIO  RiccardoITA    
 
3LIN  XiaoCHN    
LIN  XiaoCHN    
126    
LIN  XiaoCHN  
67DE VISSCHER  Jules-EmileBEL   15-7
DE VISSCHER  Jules-EmileBEL    
62ALFADHLI  MohammedKUW   15-12  
 
35GONZALEZ QUINTANA  JaimeESP    
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO  AndresESP    
94HERNANDEZ CABALLERO  AndresESP   15-8  
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS  
99   15-7
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS    
30RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS    
 
19NGUYEN  Xuan LoiVIE    
NGUYEN  Xuan LoiVIE    
110    
NGUYEN  Xuan LoiVIE  
83MAMUTOV  SherzodUZB   15-13
MOTORIN  IlyaRUS    
46MOTORIN  IlyaRUS   15-8  
 
51WEBB  JonathanGBR    
WEBB  JonathanGBR    
78HOSHINO  KentoJPN   15-13  
WEBB  JonathanGBR  
115   15-13
BONAH  RaoulGER    
14BONAH  RaoulGER    
 
11YILDIRIM  EnverTUR    
YILDIRIM  EnverTUR    
118    
DE RIDDER  ArneBEL  
75DE RIDDER  ArneBEL   15-11
DE RIDDER  ArneBEL    
54BAHER ARESBARAN  FarzadIRI   15-11  
 
43DENG  XiaohaoCHN    
YOSHIDA  TamonJPN    
86YOSHIDA  TamonJPN   15-14  
TEODOSIU  IulianROU  
107   15-9
TEODOSIU  IulianROU    
22TEODOSIU  IulianROU    
 
27CAVALIERE  DarioITA    
CAVALIERE  DarioITA    
102    
CAVALIERE  DarioITA  
91SEMIN  IlyaRUS   15-10
PELLEGRINI  AlbertoITA    
38PELLEGRINI  AlbertoITA   15-13  
 
59KIM  KyehwanKOR    
GEMESI  CsanadHUN    
70GEMESI  CsanadHUN   15-13  
DOLNICEANU  TiberiuROU  
123   15-6
DOLNICEANU  TiberiuROU    
6DOLNICEANU  TiberiuROU    
 
7SPEAR  JeffUSA    
SPEAR  JeffUSA    
122    
BADEA  AlinROU  
71TOKUNAN  KentaJPN   15-13
BADEA  AlinROU    
58BADEA  AlinROU   15-14  
 
39VU  Thanh AnVIE    
VU  Thanh AnVIE    
90DADAEV  AlexeyRUS   15-10  
HA  HansolKOR  
103   15-10
HA  HansolKOR    
26HA  HansolKOR    
 
23LOW  Ho TinHKG    
LOW  Ho TinHKG    
106    
LOW  Ho TinHKG  
87LIANG  JianhaoCHN   15-10
LIANG  JianhaoCHN    
42KARIM  NurzhanKAZ   15-14  
 
55JUNG  JaeseungKOR    
DEARY  WilliamGBR    
74DEARY  WilliamGBR   15-10  
YOSHIDA  KentoJPN  
119   15-12
YOSHIDA  KentoJPN    
10YOSHIDA  KentoJPN    
 
15YAN  YinghuiCHN    
YAN  YinghuiCHN    
114    
YAN  YinghuiCHN  
79LUCCHETTI  Stefano IvanARG   15-10
WANG  ShiCHN    
50WANG  ShiCHN   15-13  
 
47DI TELLA  Pascual MariaARG    
PETROVSKIY  OlegRUS    
82PETROVSKIY  OlegRUS   15-10  
PETROVSKIY  OlegRUS  
111   15-10
TSELYSHEV  ArtemRUS    
18TSELYSHEV  ArtemRUS    
 
31GORDON  ShaulCAN    
GORDON  ShaulCAN    
98    
GORDON  ShaulCAN  
95RODRIGUEZ  AbrahamVEN   15-7
ROMERO  EliecerVEN    
34ROMERO  EliecerVEN   15-5  
 
63DRAGOMIR  GeorgeROU    
DRAGOMIR  GeorgeROU    
66TKACHEV  AndreyRUS   15-7  
SZATMARI  AndrasHUN  
127   15-13
SZATMARI  AndrasHUN    
2SZATMARI  AndrasHUN    



Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1DERSHWITZ  EliUSA    
DERSHWITZ  EliUSA    
64NGUYEN  Van QuyetVIE   15-8  
DERSHWITZ  EliUSA    
33SZATMARI  AndrasHUN   15-13  
SZATMARI  AndrasHUN    
32WAGNER  BenediktGER   15-9  
DERSHWITZ  EliUSA    
17LEE  JonghyunKOR   15-11  
CAVALIERE  DarioITA    
48CAVALIERE  DarioITA   15-13  
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS    
49RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS   15-8  
RESHETNIKOV  VeniaminRUS    
16BERRE'  EnricoITA   15-9  
DERSHWITZ  EliUSA    
9FERJANI  FaresTUN   15-13  
FERJANI  FaresTUN    
56WEBB  JonathanGBR   15-8  
FERJANI  FaresTUN    
41NGUYEN  Xuan LoiVIE   15-5  
NGUYEN  Xuan LoiVIE    
24COLLEAU  CharlesFRA   15-11  
KIM  JunghwanKOR    
25KINDLER  FredericGER   15-13  
YAN  YinghuiCHN    
40YAN  YinghuiCHN   15-14  
KIM  JunghwanKOR    
57WILLIAMS  GrantUSA   15-6  
KIM  JunghwanKOR    
8KIM  JunghwanKOR   15-9  
DERSHWITZ  EliUSA    
5CURATOLI  LucaITA   15-12  
CURATOLI  LucaITA    
60ARFA  FaresCAN   15-8  
CURATOLI  LucaITA    
37YOSHIDA  KentoJPN   15-7  
TRUSHAKOV  AlexanderRUS    
28TRUSHAKOV  AlexanderRUS   15-13  
CURATOLI  LucaITA    
21PATRICE  SebastienFRA   15-8  
PATRICE  SebastienFRA    
44LOW  Ho TinHKG   15-4  
MONTANO  AldoITA    
53MONTANO  AldoITA   15-9  
MONTANO  AldoITA    
12SAMELE  LuigiITA   15-14  
CURATOLI  LucaITA    
13BAZADZE  SandroGEO   15-12  
BAZADZE  SandroGEO    
52KOSTENKO  AnatoliyRUS   15-13  
BAZADZE  SandroGEO    
45SAVICH  BorisRUS   15-8  
SAVICH  BorisRUS    
20SHIMAMURA  TomohiroJPN   15-13  
BAZADZE  SandroGEO    
29DAI  RuiCHN   15-11  
DAI  RuiCHN    
36NUCCIO  RiccardoITA   15-14  
SZILAGYI  AronHUN    
61RAHBARI  MohammadIRI   15-12  
SZILAGYI  AronHUN    
4SZILAGYI  AronHUN   15-9  
APITHY  BoladeFRA  
3HARTUNG  MaxGER   15-10
HARTUNG  MaxGER    
62DE RIDDER  ArneBEL   15-9  
HARTUNG  MaxGER    
35DOLNICEANU  TiberiuROU   15-14  
DOLNICEANU  TiberiuROU    
30FOTOUHI  MohammadIRI   15-8  
HARTUNG  MaxGER    
19XU  YingmingCHN   15-13  
XU  YingmingCHN    
46HA  HansolKOR   15-13  
XU  YingmingCHN    
51LAMBERT  MaxenceFRA   15-14  
ANSTETT  VincentFRA    
14ANSTETT  VincentFRA   15-13  
HARTUNG  MaxGER    
11HOMER  DarylUSA   15-13  
HOMER  DarylUSA    
54SHEN  ChenpengCHN   15-8  
PAKDAMAN  AliIRI    
43TEODOSIU  IulianROU   15-13  
PAKDAMAN  AliIRI    
22PAKDAMAN  AliIRI   15-6  
GU  BongilKOR    
27ILIASZ  NikolaszHUN   15-11  
ILIASZ  NikolaszHUN    
38SCHNEIDER  BennoGER   15-9  
GU  BongilKOR    
59ELSISSY  ZiadEGY   15-12  
GU  BongilKOR    
6GU  BongilKOR   15-11  
APITHY  BoladeFRA    
7KIM  JunhoKOR   15-13  
KIM  JunhoKOR    
58BADEA  AlinROU   15-13  
KIM  JunhoKOR    
39DREOSSI  LeonardoITA   15-12  
SZABO  MatyasGER    
26SZABO  MatyasGER   15-7  
IBRAGIMOV  KamilRUS    
23POLOSSIFAKIS  JosephCAN   15-14  
POLOSSIFAKIS  JosephCAN    
42ILYIN  IvanRUS   15-14  
IBRAGIMOV  KamilRUS    
55ANNIC  EdernFRA   15-10  
IBRAGIMOV  KamilRUS    
10IBRAGIMOV  KamilRUS   15-3  
APITHY  BoladeFRA    
15APITHY  BoladeFRA   15-13  
APITHY  BoladeFRA    
50GORDON  ShaulCAN   15-12  
APITHY  BoladeFRA    
47SO  Jeong HoonKOR   15-7  
SO  Jeong HoonKOR    
18KEMPF  LorenzGER   15-10  
APITHY  BoladeFRA    
31LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS   15-12  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
34LIN  XiaoCHN   15-9  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
63PETROVSKIY  OlegRUS   15-11  
OH  SangukKOR    
2OH  SangukKOR   15-5