Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Торунь, Польша, 09.04.2019, Юниоры, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-1001

Main tableau of 128

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
CHARREU  AntonioPOR   15-4  
CHARREU  AntonioPOR    
DUALEH  QuincyNED   15-12  
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
ZHANG  XiangCHN   15-10  
ZHANG  XiangCHN    
HUTHMANN  ErikAUT   15-12  
LIU  PatrickCAN    
NEDELJKOVIC  MatejaHUN   15-12  
LIU  PatrickCAN    
LIU  PatrickCAN   15-7  
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
MARINI  TommasoITA   15-9  
MARINI  TommasoITA    
MADY  YahiaEGY   15-3  
MARINI  TommasoITA    
SCHUBERT  MaxAUT   15-8  
SCHUBERT  MaxAUT    
VALEUR  MaximDEN   15-14  
MARINI  TommasoITA    
TKACH  DaniilUKR   15-9  
TKACH  DaniilUKR    
DALLASEN  MatthewAUS   15-8  
UENO  YutoJPN    
SHIH  BenjaminTPE   15-7  
UENO  YutoJPN    
UENO  YutoJPN   15-8  
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
TROSHIN  IvanRUS   15-10  
TROSHIN  IvanRUS    
HWANG  HyeonwooKOR   15-5  
TROSHIN  IvanRUS    
FONTAINE  YvesAUS   15-13  
KIM  GyeongmuKOR    
KIM  GyeongmuKOR   15-11  
GIACON  DanielNED    
GIACON  DanielNED   15-10  
GIACON  DanielNED    
SOULIOS  Rafail ApostolosGRE   15-4  
GIACON  DanielNED    
TAQI  AhmadKUW   15-4  
JURKIEWICZ  JanPOL    
JURKIEWICZ  JanPOL   15-3  
OLIVARES  MarcelloUSA    
OLIVARES  MarcelloUSA   15-7  
OLIVARES  MarcelloUSA    
LESKOVAC  JankoCRO   15-4  
OLIVARES  MarcelloUSA    
PALLIER  SebastianGBR   15-5  
BIBARD  TyvanFRA    
BIBARD  TyvanFRA   15-14  
OLIVARES  MarcelloUSA    
GOREN  RazISR   15-11  
GOREN  RazISR    
NAVAS  TimothyBEL   15-9  
ITKIN  NickUSA    
ROSENFELD  Roey EliyahuISR   15-7  
ITKIN  NickUSA    
ITKIN  NickUSA   15-10  
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS    
  15-12  
SPICHIGER  ArmandFRA    
   
SPICHIGER  ArmandFRA    
GOJAK  AntonioCRO   15-9  
GOJAK  AntonioCRO    
LIM  Jonathan Tzien YihSGP   15-7  
SPICHIGER  ArmandFRA    
SOLIKHOJIEV  AkhmadillokhonUZB   15-10  
SOLIKHOJIEV  AkhmadillokhonUZB    
RABEA  AymanEGY   15-6  
YOUN  JeonghyunKOR    
TORO  AlejandroPUR   15-9  
YOUN  JeonghyunKOR    
YOUN  JeonghyunKOR   15-4  
HAMZA  MohamedEGY    
HEROUI  SalimALG   15-4  
LOCK  KierenSGP    
LOCK  KierenSGP   15-14  
HAMZA  MohamedEGY    
CERVANTES  DiegoMEX   15-4  
HAMZA  MohamedEGY    
HAMZA  MohamedEGY   15-2  
HAMZA  MohamedEGY    
BROSZUS  BlakeCAN   15-5  
BROSZUS  BlakeCAN    
BOROWIEC  PiotrPOL   15-8  
BROSZUS  BlakeCAN    
OTAYZA  VicenteCHI   15-14  
GUO  TengCHN    
GUO  TengCHN   15-9  
HAMZA  MohamedEGY    
TOURETTE  GeoffreyUSA   15-10  
TOURETTE  GeoffreyUSA    
NIJS  MathieuBEL   15-9  
NG  Lok Wang LawrenceHKG    
LEE  Yat LongHKG   15-8  
NG  Lok Wang LawrenceHKG    
NG  Lok Wang LawrenceHKG   15-8  
NG  Lok Wang LawrenceHKG    
COLON LOPEZ  CesarPUR   15-13  
HEAD  ConnorGBR    
HEAD  ConnorGBR   15-13  
HEAD  ConnorGBR    
KHALIFA  AbdallaQAT   15-11  
SERVELLO  Augusto AntonioARG    
SERVELLO  Augusto AntonioARG   15-10  
ROGER  ConstantFRA    
LECHNER  MoritzAUT   15-9  
DE ALMEIDA  DominicGBR    
DE ALMEIDA  DominicGBR   15-7  
DE ALMEIDA  DominicGBR    
ARGOTE  AndresVEN   15-8  
CERQUETTI  Dante LeonelARG    
CERQUETTI  Dante LeonelARG   15-12  
ROGER  ConstantFRA    
ROGER  ConstantFRA   15-13  
ROGER  ConstantFRA    
CHEN  Chih ChiehTPE   15-7  
ROGER  ConstantFRA    
  15-7  
XU  JieCHN    
   
BORODACHEV  KirillRUS  
  15-12
BRAVO  KenjiUSA    
   
KLEIN  LuisGER    
KLEIN  LuisGER   15-10  
KLEIN  LuisGER    
ALARCON  GustavoCHI   15-10  
KLEIN  LuisGER    
LANG  Jacob BrandtDEN   15-14  
LANG  Jacob BrandtDEN    
MCGOFF MEDERO  Jose IgnacioPUR   15-4  
LANG  Jacob BrandtDEN    
MCGILLION-MOORE  JakeIRL   15-7  
CHEUNG  Ngo ChunHKG    
CHEUNG  Ngo ChunHKG   15-8  
FUJIKURA  RuiJPN    
FUJIKURA  RuiJPN   15-12  
FUJIKURA  RuiJPN    
HSSINE  HarounTUN   15-6  
FUJIKURA  RuiJPN    
SZEMES  GergoHUN   15-12  
SZEMES  GergoHUN    
KURYLOVICH  UladzislauBLR   15-14  
FUJIKURA  RuiJPN    
CUK  VeljkoSRB   15-7  
CUK  VeljkoSRB    
ZOONS  EdoNED   15-8  
CUK  VeljkoSRB    
KOZAK  MateuszCAN   15-4  
KOZAK  MateuszCAN    
CHEN  Yi-TungTPE   15-12  
FUJIKURA  RuiJPN    
GOTTSCHALK  JulianJPN   15-10  
GOTTSCHALK  JulianJPN    
HEISKARI  IlmariFIN   15-7  
GOTTSCHALK  JulianJPN    
ROMERO MONTILLA  Roger JesusVEN   15-13  
STELLA  AlessandroITA    
STELLA  AlessandroITA   15-9  
GOTTSCHALK  JulianJPN    
BABA  ShunsukeJPN   15-7  
BABA  ShunsukeJPN    
MURTEIRA  JosePOR   15-7  
MIHALYI  Andor IstvanHUN    
LI  Chieh-YuTPE   15-9  
MIHALYI  Andor IstvanHUN    
MIHALYI  Andor IstvanHUN   15-7  
BEM  MaciejPOL    
SPLIT  OlivierNED   15-10  
SPLIT  OlivierNED    
VARGAS ESCOBAR  TomasCOL   15-9  
BEM  MaciejPOL    
FELIPE  Prince John FrancisPHI   15-8  
BEM  MaciejPOL    
BEM  MaciejPOL   14-13  
BEM  MaciejPOL    
LONSDALE  WilliamGBR   15-7  
BIALIAYEU  RamanBLR    
BIALIAYEU  RamanBLR   15-13  
VELLUTI  PietroITA    
  15-7  
VELLUTI  PietroITA    
   
MYLNIKOV  VladislavRUS    
BORODACHEV  AntonRUS   15-7  
BORODACHEV  AntonRUS    
MARINO  NicolasARG   15-8  
BORODACHEV  AntonRUS    
TOTUSEK  MarekCZE   15-4  
LI  BrianCAN    
LI  BrianCAN   15-11  
BORODACHEV  AntonRUS    
LANDORPH  SophusDEN   15-3  
LANDORPH  SophusDEN    
NASAAR  AliKUW   15-9  
TEOH  RichardSGP    
PANAGIEV  Stefan-DamianBUL   15-12  
TEOH  RichardSGP    
TEOH  RichardSGP   15-12  
BORODACHEV  AntonRUS    
DI TOMMASO  AlessioITA   15-11  
DI TOMMASO  AlessioITA    
ESPINOZA  JoaquinPER   15-10  
DI TOMMASO  AlessioITA    
ARCHILEI  TommasoMEX   15-7  
TANASE  MihaiMDA    
TANASE  MihaiMDA   15-13  
DI TOMMASO  AlessioITA    
SHEN  WeipingCHN   15-11  
HOIDA  DanyilUKR    
HOIDA  DanyilUKR   15-14  
CHOI  HyunminKOR    
LEHNER  KilianAUT   15-4  
CHOI  HyunminKOR    
CHOI  HyunminKOR   15-13  
MYLNIKOV  VladislavRUS    
SAVIN  RafaelFRA   15-11  
SAVIN  RafaelFRA    
VICEO  JaimePHI   15-5  
SAVIN  RafaelFRA    
CZARTORYJSKI  SzymonPOL   15-5  
CZARTORYJSKI  SzymonPOL    
TUNCER  PoyrazTUR   15-4  
SAVIN  RafaelFRA    
BRETEAU  IgnacioESP   15-10  
SANAA  YoussefEGY    
SANAA  YoussefEGY   15-11  
WINTERBERG-POULSEN  JonasDEN    
FABINGER  Nils AlexanderGER   15-6  
WINTERBERG-POULSEN  JonasDEN    
WINTERBERG-POULSEN  JonasDEN   15-12  
MYLNIKOV  VladislavRUS    
TAN  Lawrence EverettPHI   15-10  
TAN  Lawrence EverettPHI    
SMREKAR  LeoCRO   15-7  
PRAUS  MarkusGER    
ALARCON  LeopoldoCHI   15-13  
PRAUS  MarkusGER    
PRAUS  MarkusGER   15-14  
MYLNIKOV  VladislavRUS    
SPOLJAR  BornaCRO   15-11  
MAIOR  MatyasHUN    
MAIOR  MatyasHUN   15-11  
MYLNIKOV  VladislavRUS    
  15-3  
MYLNIKOV  VladislavRUS