Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Кабриес, Франция, 01.12.2018, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0413

Tableau direct

Табло 256Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
LIAO  Jun HengUSA    
   
LIAO  Jun HengUSA    
SHAFAIE  Kaveh KevinUSA   15-9  
HEGGE  MaurusGER    
HEGGE  MaurusGER   15-6  
FRANZONI  GiuseppeITA    
  15-7  
FRANZONI  GiuseppeITA    
   
FRANZONI  GiuseppeITA    
  15-7  
ZANATTA  EnricoITA    
   
FABINGER  NilsGER    
  15-8  
GUILLAUME  JeanFRA    
   
LORENZONI  Davide RyogaJPN    
ZABALA  JuanESP   15-8  
LORENZONI  Davide RyogaJPN    
LORENZONI  Davide RyogaJPN   15-6  
FABINGER  NilsGER    
MIZUNO  LeonaJPN   15-11  
MIZUNO  LeonaJPN    
EIDENMUELLER  AaronGER   15-8  
FABINGER  NilsGER    
  15-14  
FABINGER  NilsGER    
   
CASTANIE  ValerianFRA    
  15-7  
CASTANIE  ValerianFRA    
   
CASTANIE  ValerianFRA    
BESSY  AlexisFRA   15-6  
BESSY  AlexisFRA    
DOPPIA  SylvainFRA    
CASTANIE  ValerianFRA    
PERESSINI  EstebanFRA   15-14  
PERESSINI  EstebanFRA    
SEMBACH  PhilippGER   15-13  
PAYELLE  TheophaneFRA    
  15-10  
PAYELLE  TheophaneFRA    
   
CASTANIE  ValerianFRA    
  15-7  
TIERNEY  DavidUSA    
   
TIERNEY  DavidUSA    
BLAIR  SamuelGBR   15-8  
BLAIR  SamuelGBR    
BRISSY  MartinFRA   15-12  
TIERNEY  DavidUSA    
IVANOV  AlexeyRUS   15-11  
IVANOV  AlexeyRUS    
HOWARTH  OliverGBR   15-7  
IVANOV  AlexeyRUS    
  15-11  
BRAUN  NoahGER    
   
LOUIE  BryceUSA    
  15-14  
DROZDOV  AleksandrRUS    
   
DROZDOV  AleksandrRUS    
MIOMANDRE  CharlesFRA   15-7  
TITOV  AndreyRUS    
TITOV  AndreyRUS   15-14  
DROZDOV  AleksandrRUS    
  15-8  
GRIFFIN  JohnUSA    
   
GRIFFIN  JohnUSA    
  15-6  
TUNCER  PoyrazTUR    
   
LOUIE  BryceUSA    
  15-6  
LOUIE  BryceUSA    
   
LOUIE  BryceUSA    
BARBOUR  RhysGBR   15-8  
ARGOTE  AndresVEN    
ARGOTE  AndresVEN   15-11  
LOUIE  BryceUSA    
LARDY  GautierFRA   15-13  
LARDY  GautierFRA    
EMERY  MariusFRA   15-7  
FIORE  FrancescoITA    
  15-7  
FIORE  FrancescoITA    
   
LOUIE  BryceUSA    
  15-5  
EL RHAZZOULY  AmirFRA    
   
EL RHAZZOULY  AmirFRA    
COOK  JaimieGBR   15-12  
BIBRON  AxelFRA    
BIBRON  AxelFRA   15-11  
EL RHAZZOULY  AmirFRA    
BONATO  JacopoITA   15-9  
BONATO  JacopoITA    
VAN DE MERGHEL  RobinFRA   15-7  
SARDELLI  EliaITA    
  15-12  
SARDELLI  EliaITA    
   
VOGLER  JustinUSA    
  15-12  
HAYASHI  ShorenJPN    
   
HAYASHI  ShorenJPN    
  15-10  
ISOLANI  GregorioITA    
   
VOGLER  JustinUSA    
VOGLER  JustinUSA   15-11  
VOGLER  JustinUSA    
CLAQUIN  LoukianFRA   15-11  
VOGLER  JustinUSA    
  15-14  
CHUNG  AndrewUSA    
   
OSIPOV  DmitriiRUS    
  15-9  
PAZ  EthanAUS    
   
PAZ  EthanAUS    
CAMPBELL YATES  TigerGBR   15-10  
NIKOLIC  NoaCRO    
NIKOLIC  NoaCRO   15-14  
PAZ  EthanAUS    
  15-13  
KAPPUS  BastianGER    
   
KAPPUS  BastianGER    
  15-9  
TSUBO  SomaJPN    
   
BARANNIKOV  EgorRUS    
  15-11  
HORN NIELSEN  ChristopherDEN    
   
BARANNIKOV  EgorRUS    
LENK  Hendrik DionGER   15-13  
BARANNIKOV  EgorRUS    
BARANNIKOV  EgorRUS   15-7  
BARANNIKOV  EgorRUS    
GUIDOTTI  AndreaITA   15-8  
GUIDOTTI  AndreaITA    
FRANCA  GiovanniBRA   15-14  
TULYAG  FyzeUSA    
  15-4  
TULYAG  FyzeUSA    
   
KORABLIN  AntonRUS    
  15-7  
RIEGER  LaurenzGER    
   
RIEGER  LaurenzGER    
FINSTERBUSH  OriISR   15-10  
FUKUDA  RyosukeJPN    
FUKUDA  RyosukeJPN   15-12  
RIEGER  LaurenzGER    
BAUKNECHT  Maurice-LeonGER   15-9  
BAUKNECHT  Maurice-LeonGER    
MANZ THORBEK  JuliusDEN   15-9  
LUTAR  LucasUSA    
  15-10  
LUTAR  LucasUSA    
   
KORABLIN  AntonRUS    
  15-12  
SEMPER  LeonardGER    
   
SEMPER  LeonardGER    
  15-7  
ABIDI  NeilFRA    
   
KORABLIN  AntonRUS    
MARTYNOVICH  StepanRUS   15-11  
MARTYNOVICH  StepanRUS    
LAVALLEE  DamienBEL   15-6  
KORABLIN  AntonRUS    
  15-4  
KORABLIN  AntonRUS    
   
OSIPOV  DmitriiRUS    
  15-13  
CHEN  JamesUSA    
   
CHEN  JamesUSA    
GOMEZ PIMIENTA  EloyESP   15-13  
LOMBARDI  GiulioITA    
LOMBARDI  GiulioITA   15-7  
OSIPOV  DmitriiRUS    
  15-9  
ANANE  AnasFRA    
   
OSIPOV  DmitriiRUS    
  15-8  
OSIPOV  DmitriiRUS    
   
OSIPOV  DmitriiRUS    
  15-10  
ALOIAN  TemyrRUS    
   
ALOIAN  TemyrRUS    
FRAVALO  YannFRA   15-14  
FRAVALO  YannFRA    
TEXIER  LukaFRA   15-10  
ALOIAN  TemyrRUS    
MAMATOV  RuslanRUS   15-8  
MAMATOV  RuslanRUS    
MARKLE  FelixGER   15-10  
EMMER  ChaseUSA    
  15-6  
EMMER  ChaseUSA    
   
OSIPOV  DmitriiRUS    
  15-11  
LIEBSCHER  DavidGER    
   
LIEBSCHER  DavidGER    
NAWAR  SuhaylNED   15-7  
NAWAR  SuhaylNED    
TERTIPIS  ConstantinosGRE   15-6  
LIEBSCHER  DavidGER    
WANYAMA  SamNED   15-1  
WANYAMA  SamNED    
RENARD  Paul VictorFRA   15-7  
KOWALCZYK  FynnNED    
  15-7  
KOWALCZYK  FynnNED    
   
IUSHKEVICH  SavvaRUS    
  15-11  
IUSHKEVICH  SavvaRUS    
   
IUSHKEVICH  SavvaRUS    
  15-13  
RUNOV  VasiliiRUS    
   
IUSHKEVICH  SavvaRUS    
JOCTEUR-MONROZIER  HenriFRA   15-11  
PERIDY  LoukaFRA    
PERIDY  LoukaFRA   15-12  
MARTINI  TommasoITA    
  15-6  
MARTINI  TommasoITA    
   
OSIPOV  DmitriiRUS  
  15-14
YU  EricUSA    
   
EVANS  CameronGBR    
KOBZAR  MaksimRUS   15-12  
EVANS  CameronGBR    
EVANS  CameronGBR   15-9  
EVANS  CameronGBR    
  15-8  
ZHANG  DanielUSA    
   
RHYS POLLITT  RafaelGBR    
  15-10  
RHYS POLLITT  RafaelGBR    
   
KOZLOV  ZakharRUS    
  15-10  
OHTA  HirokiJPN    
   
KOZLOV  ZakharRUS    
HUGUET  Antoine ChilpericFRA   15-5  
KOZLOV  ZakharRUS    
KOZLOV  ZakharRUS   15-2  
KOZLOV  ZakharRUS    
DAYTON  DraperUSA   15-13  
DAYTON  DraperUSA    
LANGLOIS  JulienFRA   15-5  
DAYTON  DraperUSA    
  15-8  
STRANGE  OliverGBR    
   
KOZLOV  ZakharRUS    
  15-12  
NISHIGUCHI  YasutakaJPN    
   
NISHIGUCHI  YasutakaJPN    
CORMIER  CharlesFRA   15-11  
MOSKVIN  KirillRUS    
MOSKVIN  KirillRUS   15-11  
YAMAGUCHI  ArataJPN    
CIABATTI  FrancescoITA   15-5  
DELPRATO  LucaARG    
DELPRATO  LucaARG   9-8  
YAMAGUCHI  ArataJPN    
  15-7  
YAMAGUCHI  ArataJPN    
   
DE BELVAL  Paul-AntoineFRA    
  15-8  
GOUGAULT  TamFRA    
   
DE BELVAL  Paul-AntoineFRA    
  15-2  
DE BELVAL  Paul-AntoineFRA    
   
DE BELVAL  Paul-AntoineFRA    
LOKHIN  DmitriiRUS   15-7  
ADAM  MaximeFRA    
ADAM  MaximeFRA   15-11  
ADAM  MaximeFRA    
  15-13  
SPOLJAR  BornaCRO    
   
KOZLOV  ZakharRUS    
  15-6  
BABA  ShunsukeJPN    
   
BABA  ShunsukeJPN    
FAEDO  TommasoITA   15-7  
FAEDO  TommasoITA    
BONNET  AdrienFRA   15-12  
BABA  ShunsukeJPN    
  15-5  
DONAGHUE  JoeGBR    
   
GRENIER  RemyFRA    
  15-12  
GRENIER  RemyFRA    
   
BABA  ShunsukeJPN    
  15-9  
VANNUCCI  FrancescoITA    
   
VANNUCCI  FrancescoITA    
TRAORE  SadioFRA   15-9  
CHARTIER  Pierre HuguesFRA    
CHARTIER  Pierre HuguesFRA   15-10  
DEGTIAREV  IaroslavRUS    
WILLIAMS  NicholasGBR   15-14  
WILLIAMS  NicholasGBR    
BERTHOME  EwenFRA   15-13  
DEGTIAREV  IaroslavRUS    
  15-11  
DEGTIAREV  IaroslavRUS    
   
BABA  ShunsukeJPN    
  15-10  
LIU  JustinUSA    
   
LIU  JustinUSA    
MONTROUGE  EtienneFRA   15-7  
ALNO  AndreaITA    
ALNO  AndreaITA   15-8  
LONSDALE  WilliamGBR    
MORINI  MatteoITA   15-6  
MORINI  MatteoITA    
OZYALCIN  UtkuTUR   15-7  
LONSDALE  WilliamGBR    
  15-10  
LONSDALE  WilliamGBR    
   
SPICHIGER  AdrienFRA    
  15-9  
CUNAT  SabinFRA    
   
CUNAT  SabinFRA    
  15-9  
BAUDCHON  FlorentFRA    
   
SPICHIGER  AdrienFRA    
GIRARDOT  EmilienFRA   15-11  
LENSCHOW  Nick-MalteGER    
LENSCHOW  Nick-MalteGER   15-7  
SPICHIGER  AdrienFRA    
  15-5  
SPICHIGER  AdrienFRA    
   
KOZLOV  ZakharRUS    
  15-14  
IIMURA  KazukiJPN    
   
IIMURA  KazukiJPN    
GAUDRY  AxelFRA   15-5  
GAUDRY  AxelFRA    
JARVIE  LachlanGBR   15-3  
IIMURA  KazukiJPN    
  15-5  
SHCHERBAKOV  StepanRUS    
   
SHCHERBAKOV  StepanRUS    
  15-14  
WATSON  PierreFRA    
   
IIMURA  KazukiJPN    
  15-3  
ARNDT  JustinGER    
   
ADOUL  RaianITA    
JACQUEMET  LenaicFRA   15-14  
ADOUL  RaianITA    
ADOUL  RaianITA   15-12  
ADOUL  RaianITA    
JOEMRATI  AshwanNED   15-9  
ROPRAZ  AurelienSUI    
ROPRAZ  AurelienSUI   15-12  
NDIAYE  EdrissUSA    
  15-1  
NDIAYE  EdrissUSA    
   
IIMURA  KazukiJPN    
  15-10  
HOLLAND  NiklasCAN    
   
PRILUTSKY  DavidUSA    
GARCIA MUR  AdriaESP   15-11  
PRILUTSKY  DavidUSA    
PRILUTSKY  DavidUSA   15-5  
PRILUTSKY  DavidUSA    
HELLMUND  VincentGER   15-14  
HELLMUND  VincentGER    
TURCHI  KenzoFRA   15-10  
HORIBE  ShotaJPN    
  15-4  
HORIBE  ShotaJPN    
   
BINDER  ZacharyUSA    
  15-11  
LESKOVAC  JankoCRO    
   
LESKOVAC  JankoCRO    
  15-6  
ROBSON  Samuel ElijahSGP    
   
BINDER  ZacharyUSA    
CHAGNON  EliotFRA   15-12  
FROHWEIN  MoritzGER    
FROHWEIN  MoritzGER   15-12  
BINDER  ZacharyUSA    
  15-12  
BINDER  ZacharyUSA    
   
DI VEROLI  DamianoITA    
  15-11  
HU  OliverUSA    
   
TESHIGAWARA  AsukaJPN    
ALBERT  VirgilALG   15-6  
TESHIGAWARA  AsukaJPN    
TESHIGAWARA  AsukaJPN   15-8  
TESHIGAWARA  AsukaJPN    
  15-12  
MCGILLION-MOORE  JakeIRL    
   
POLTAVSKII-UGOLNIKOV  AndreiRUS    
  15-12  
POLTAVSKII-UGOLNIKOV  AndreiRUS    
   
PANAZZOLO  MatteoITA    
  15-10  
COLIN ANDREZ  LothaireFRA    
   
COLIN ANDREZ  LothaireFRA    
DIAZ ESCALONA  MarioESP   15-9  
OZEROV  AlekseiRUS    
OZEROV  AlekseiRUS   15-12  
PANAZZOLO  MatteoITA    
BIGOT  MaxenceFRA   15-9  
GROTEKE  SebastianoGER    
GROTEKE  SebastianoGER   15-5  
PANAZZOLO  MatteoITA    
  15-14  
PANAZZOLO  MatteoITA    
   
DI VEROLI  DamianoITA    
  15-14  
DI VEROLI  DamianoITA    
   
DI VEROLI  DamianoITA    
CETINEL  Baha BaykalTUR   15-4  
WILLIAMS  DavidGBR    
WILLIAMS  DavidGBR   15-9  
DI VEROLI  DamianoITA    
DERBANI  NawfalFRA   15-6  
DERBANI  NawfalFRA    
GUMA  ArnauESP   15-9  
DERBANI  NawfalFRA    
  15-10  
FAUL  Paul-LucaGER    
   
DI VEROLI  DamianoITA    
  15-8  
GREGORI  NathanFRA    
   
GERARDIN  PhilibertFRA    
  15-13  
GERARDIN  PhilibertFRA    
   
BOROWIAK  ArwenGER    
BOROWIAK  ArwenGER   15-12  
BOROWIAK  ArwenGER    
TROIANI  MatteoITA   15-11  
BOROWIAK  ArwenGER    
  15-14  
ABDELJALIL  WaelFRA