Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

София, Болгария, 17.11.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0369

Direct elimination

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
BATTAI SUGAR  KatinkaHUN    
   
BATTAI SUGAR  KatinkaHUN    
NEAGU  TeodoraROU   15-4  
SHEVELEVA  DaryaRUS    
SHEVELEVA  DaryaRUS   15-13  
BATTAI SUGAR  KatinkaHUN    
BATHORY  KataHUN   15-13  
BATHORY  KataHUN    
COJOCARU  MariaROU   15-10  
BATHORY  KataHUN    
MAVRIKAKI  AthinaisGRE   15-9  
MAVRIKAKI  AthinaisGRE    
SMYRNOVA  AnnaUKR   15-7  
BERMAN  StellaUSA    
BERMAN  StellaUSA   15-14  
BERMAN  StellaUSA    
GUBAREVYCH  EmiliyaUKR   15-7  
BERMAN  StellaUSA    
HUNTER  NinaUSA   15-12  
HUNTER  NinaUSA    
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU  DespoinaGRE   15-11  
BERMAN  StellaUSA    
MISSURAI  PalmaHUN   15-10  
MISSURAI  PalmaHUN    
BEVIZ  DorottyaHUN   15-14  
MISSURAI  PalmaHUN    
KAYA  Tugce RanaTUR   15-4  
KAYA  Tugce RanaTUR    
KUZNETSOVA  MariaRUS   15-12  
PASTUKHOVA  AlinaRUS    
LI  AnnaUSA   15-3  
LI  AnnaUSA    
ATANASOVA  KalinaBUL   15-10  
CHITU  MihaelaROU    
PICCOLI  AlessiaITA   15-14  
CHITU  MihaelaROU    
CHITU  MihaelaROU   15-10  
WHANG  RebeccaUSA    
CHAN  Leanne Hui-WenSGP   15-6  
CHAN  Leanne Hui-WenSGP    
AU  Megan Cheok TungSGP   15-12  
WHANG  RebeccaUSA    
SEBENIK  AnaSLO   15-9  
WHANG  RebeccaUSA    
WHANG  RebeccaUSA   15-2  
PASTUKHOVA  AlinaRUS    
PASTUKHOVA  AlinaRUS   15-14  
PASTUKHOVA  AlinaRUS    
CRACIUN  IoanaROU   15-5  
PASTUKHOVA  AlinaRUS    
PINTER  DorottyaHUN   15-12  
PINTER  DorottyaHUN    
JANKOVICS  AnnaHUN   15-14  
PASTUKHOVA  AlinaRUS    
KEFALA  KonstantinaGRE   15-10  
KEFALA  KonstantinaGRE    
WESTWELL  AmyGBR   15-9  
KEFALA  KonstantinaGRE    
  15-9  
STEFANELLO  LuciaITA    
   
SZUCS  LucaHUN    
  15-3  
ANATSKAYA  AnastasiaRUS    
   
ANATSKAYA  AnastasiaRUS    
SAVA MUSTEATA  CelaROU   15-6  
SOOS  DorottyaHUN    
SOOS  DorottyaHUN   15-10  
ANATSKAYA  AnastasiaRUS    
SHAVARSH  ViktoriaBUL   15-12  
SHAVARSH  ViktoriaBUL    
MORENETS-KUBANSKA  ValeriiaUKR   15-9  
OKUTINA  AngelinaRUS    
CHRISTEA  Artemis CarolineGRE   15-12  
OKUTINA  AngelinaRUS    
OKUTINA  AngelinaRUS   15-0  
SZUCS  LucaHUN    
BOTEZATU  AnaROU   15-8  
BOTEZATU  AnaROU    
AYDOGAN  DelfinsuTUR   15-4  
BOTEZATU  AnaROU    
EROKHOVA  SofyaRUS   15-11  
KARKACIOGLU  Oyku EceTUR    
KARKACIOGLU  Oyku EceTUR   15-6  
SZUCS  LucaHUN    
STAN  AmaliaROU   15-2  
YUN  MayaUSA    
YUN  MayaUSA   15-14  
SZUCS  LucaHUN    
MUNTEANU  MagdalenaROU   15-5  
SZUCS  LucaHUN    
SZUCS  LucaHUN   15-7  
SZUCS  LucaHUN    
BONDAR  OleksandraUKR   15-11  
BONDAR  OleksandraUKR    
LIU  ZaraGBR   15-7  
SZAKATS  ZsuzsannaHUN    
ABRAM-MOORE  BeaGBR   15-12  
SZAKATS  ZsuzsannaHUN    
SZAKATS  ZsuzsannaHUN   15-12  
GONTSOVA  DariaUKR    
IVANOVA  BeloslavaBUL   15-14  
CIOBANU  RobertaROU    
CIOBANU  RobertaROU   15-10  
GONTSOVA  DariaUKR    
SPIESZ  AnnaHUN   15-5  
GONTSOVA  DariaUKR    
GONTSOVA  DariaUKR   15-7  
JOHNSON  HonorUSA    
MELNYCHUK  YelizavetaUKR   15-7  
MELNYCHUK  YelizavetaUKR    
CHONG  Ying Xuan CalistaSGP   15-14  
AVAKIAN  MikaelaUSA    
PREOBRAZHENSKAYA  MariaRUS   15-6  
AVAKIAN  MikaelaUSA    
AVAKIAN  MikaelaUSA   15-7  
JOHNSON  HonorUSA    
LU  VivianUSA   15-14  
LU  VivianUSA    
DANCIU  VanessaROU   15-5  
JOHNSON  HonorUSA    
  15-7  
JOHNSON  HonorUSA    
   
SZUCS  LucaHUN  
  15-9
GREENBAUM  AtaraUSA    
   
GREENBAUM  AtaraUSA    
CORCORAN  ErinGBR   15-7  
CORCORAN  ErinGBR    
POPA  PatriciaROU   15-13  
GREENBAUM  AtaraUSA    
KUPOVYKH  IrinaUKR   15-11  
KUPOVYKH  IrinaUKR    
KARAKOC  Beray SuTUR   15-4  
KUPOVYKH  IrinaUKR    
AKSEL  SudeTUR   15-12  
GREENBAUM  EllaUSA    
GREENBAUM  EllaUSA   15-10  
GREENBAUM  AtaraUSA    
ROBBINS WILKINSON  EllenGBR   15-7  
ROBBINS WILKINSON  EllenGBR    
KURT  ZeynepTUR   15-10  
IACOB  EmmaROU    
TRIANTAFYLLI  Eleftheria IlianaGRE   15-6  
IACOB  EmmaROU    
IACOB  EmmaROU   15-6  
IACOB  EmmaROU    
KORSAK  OleksandraUKR   15-14  
KORSAK  OleksandraUKR    
GHEORGHE  Andreea CristinaROU   15-7  
MILLER  SkyUSA    
KOKALOVA  RalitsaBUL   15-7  
MILLER  SkyUSA    
MILLER  SkyUSA   15-4  
ZINYUKHINA  MariyaRUS    
KOZHUKHOVA  SofiiaRUS   15-6  
KOZHUKHOVA  SofiiaRUS    
URBAN  LucaHUN   15-13  
KESZEI  KiraHUN    
OZARSLAN  Berfin NurTUR   15-9  
KESZEI  KiraHUN    
KESZEI  KiraHUN   15-5  
ZINYUKHINA  MariyaRUS    
ZINYUKHINA  MariyaRUS   15-14  
ZINYUKHINA  MariyaRUS    
SERBAN  DenisaROU   15-13  
ZINYUKHINA  MariyaRUS    
TURCHANINOVA  OlenaUKR   15-6  
LIANG  MeganUSA    
LIANG  MeganUSA   15-7  
ZINYUKHINA  MariyaRUS    
ROMANENKO  VeronikaRUS   15-10  
ROMANENKO  VeronikaRUS    
BADEA  MariaROU   15-13  
PAPAI  Viktoria ZoeHUN    
SISIK  Pinar MirayTUR   15-4  
PAPAI  Viktoria ZoeHUN    
PAPAI  Viktoria ZoeHUN   15-5  
PAPAI  Viktoria ZoeHUN    
KURTULMUS  Maya AtacTUR   15-12  
PANTIS  IlincaROU    
PANTIS  IlincaROU   15-14  
ERBIL  NisanurTUR    
  15-13  
ERBIL  NisanurTUR    
   
MOYA  KeonaUSA    
  15-8  
FENYOSI  ZitaHUN    
   
FENYOSI  ZitaHUN    
KHARLAMOVA  ElizavetaRUS   15-12  
KHARLAMOVA  ElizavetaRUS    
BLACKLEDGE  EleanorGBR   15-4  
PLEKHANOVA  VladaRUS    
NEIKOVA  EmmaBUL   15-10  
NEIKOVA  EmmaBUL    
SHMALUN  SofiiaUKR   15-11  
PLEKHANOVA  VladaRUS    
LLEWELLYN  ElsieGBR   15-6  
PLEKHANOVA  VladaRUS    
PLEKHANOVA  VladaRUS   15-3  
PLEKHANOVA  VladaRUS    
GOUHIN  ChloeUSA   15-12  
GOUHIN  ChloeUSA    
BATA  EduaHUN   15-3  
GOUHIN  ChloeUSA    
LOO  Heidi Yan KaySGP   15-9  
POSSICK  LolaUSA    
POSSICK  LolaUSA   15-5  
GOUHIN  ChloeUSA    
STEFANESCU  AlyssaROU   15-8  
MOROIANU  LauraROU    
MOROIANU  LauraROU   15-13  
GUTHIKONDA  NithyaUSA    
JUHASZ  AnnaHUN   15-13  
GUTHIKONDA  NithyaUSA    
GUTHIKONDA  NithyaUSA   15-8  
MOYA  KeonaUSA    
MOYA  KeonaUSA   15-6  
MOYA  KeonaUSA    
BULBA  DariaUKR   15-6  
MOYA  KeonaUSA    
MACIT  SerraTUR   15-5  
MACIT  SerraTUR    
KOBRA  ViragHUN   15-12  
MOYA  KeonaUSA    
DOMBROVSKA  LidiiaUKR   15-13  
CHING  Sapphira SheungHKG    
CHING  Sapphira SheungHKG   15-14  
MONUKHOVA  DariaRUS    
EGYUD  EszterHUN   15-6  
MONUKHOVA  DariaRUS    
MONUKHOVA  DariaRUS   15-4  
MOYA  KeonaUSA    
GOLOVKINA  SofiiaUKR   15-7  
GOLOVKINA  SofiiaUKR    
ULUSALOGLU  IsilTUR   15-8  
GOLOVKINA  SofiiaUKR    
POLONKO  SofaUKR   15-7  
ANTIPOVA  EkaterinaRUS    
ANTIPOVA  EkaterinaRUS   15-9  
HARRISON  ImogenUSA    
HARRISON  ImogenUSA   15-13  
HARRISON  ImogenUSA    
BRIERLEY  BethanyGBR   15-12  
HARRISON  ImogenUSA    
  15-8  
STRZALKOWSKI  AleksandraUSA