Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 09.11.2018, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0322

Direct tableau

Табло 256Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
THEPAUT  VenissiaFRA    
   
THEPAUT  VenissiaFRA    
SOFRAN  TeodoraROU   15-5  
SOFRAN  TeodoraROU    
HALBHERR  Anne-SophieGER   15-11  
PIANELLA  GiadaITA    
KOVAL  NataliiaUKR   9-8  
KOVAL  NataliiaUKR    
KRYSHYNA  AlenaBLR   15-7  
PIANELLA  GiadaITA    
JARVINEN  AinoFIN   15-10  
PIANELLA  GiadaITA    
PIANELLA  GiadaITA   15-3  
PIANELLA  GiadaITA    
  13-10  
BELOUSOVA  PolinaRUS    
   
BELOUSOVA  PolinaRUS    
SYZAREVA  MariiaUKR   15-6  
SYZAREVA  MariiaUKR    
KRASNOPEROVA  IrinaRUS   15-8  
BELOUSOVA  PolinaRUS    
JORDENS  HeloiseBEL   15-13  
OLSZEWSKA  AmeliaPOL    
OLSZEWSKA  AmeliaPOL   15-6  
TCEBRO  EkaterinaRUS    
  15-5  
TCEBRO  EkaterinaRUS    
   
PIANELLA  GiadaITA    
  15-10  
MASLOBOJEVA  EmilijaLAT    
   
MASLOBOJEVA  EmilijaLAT    
OLIVIE  InesFRA   15-10  
OLIVIE  InesFRA    
GROESS  ChiaraAUT   15-14  
MALNIECE  JutaLAT    
DINCA  AndreeaROU   15-9  
DINCA  AndreeaROU    
DE N'YEURT  TabithaGBR   15-10  
MALNIECE  JutaLAT    
  15-14  
MALNIECE  JutaLAT    
   
TSURKIS  VeraRUS    
  15-14  
ZSOLDOSI  EmiliaHUN    
   
TSURKIS  VeraRUS    
OSENDE  CarmenESP   15-8  
TSURKIS  VeraRUS    
TSURKIS  VeraRUS   15-4  
TSURKIS  VeraRUS    
MORGUN  NadiyaUKR   15-4  
MORGUN  NadiyaUKR    
PEDIADITAKI  Marina EleniGRE   15-11  
MORGUN  NadiyaUKR    
  15-10  
KOCOUROVA  AdelaCZE    
   
SEDLAKOVA  IsabelaCZE    
  15-8  
NAYL  EmmieFRA    
   
KOROSSY  MelissaROU    
KOROSSY  MelissaROU   15-13  
KOROSSY  MelissaROU    
MUSILKOVA  VeronikaCZE   15-8  
IIMURA  AyanoJPN    
IIMURA  AyanoJPN   15-10  
IIMURA  AyanoJPN    
EISTERT  JuliaAUT   15-11  
IIMURA  AyanoJPN    
  15-10  
SOPIT  OlgaUKR    
   
IIMURA  AyanoJPN    
  15-12  
STAINO  AlisonITA    
   
STAINO  AlisonITA    
WYWIAL  ZuzannaPOL   15-13  
WYWIAL  ZuzannaPOL    
DIMAS  ConstancaPOR   15-6  
STAINO  AlisonITA    
CHAN  Denyse Wan JingSGP   15-13  
CHAN  Denyse Wan JingSGP    
LAIMOU  RalliaGRE   15-7  
CHAN  Denyse Wan JingSGP    
  15-10  
ZACCHEO  FlaminiaITA    
   
SEDLAKOVA  IsabelaCZE    
  15-13  
KOLODZIEJCZYK  MalwinaPOL    
   
KOLODZIEJCZYK  MalwinaPOL    
TAKEYAMA  YuzuhaJPN   15-10  
TAKEYAMA  YuzuhaJPN    
RUBASOVA  EmaCZE   15-5  
KOLODZIEJCZYK  MalwinaPOL    
SHAFAROSTAVA  VarvaraBLR   15-7  
SHAFAROSTAVA  VarvaraBLR    
DEJCZER  NataszaPOL   15-11  
SHAFAROSTAVA  VarvaraBLR    
  15-12  
NEKIFOR  ErikaHUN    
   
SEDLAKOVA  IsabelaCZE    
  15-8  
CREMONESI  ClarissaITA    
   
SITOVA  OlgaLAT    
SITOVA  OlgaLAT   15-12  
SITOVA  OlgaLAT    
TAJAN  MorganeFRA   15-11  
SEDLAKOVA  IsabelaCZE    
HEISKARI  VilhelmiinaFIN   15-8  
YEROFIEIENKO  AnastasiiaUKR    
YEROFIEIENKO  AnastasiiaUKR   15-7  
SEDLAKOVA  IsabelaCZE    
  15-10  
SEDLAKOVA  IsabelaCZE    
   
BORODAENKO  AlinaRUS    
  15-9  
BORODAENKO  AlinaRUS    
   
BORODAENKO  AlinaRUS    
BAZYUKOVA  IrinaRUS   15-3  
EDIRI  JosephineFRA    
EDIRI  JosephineFRA   15-12  
BORODAENKO  AlinaRUS    
SZPEJNA  DanielaPOL   15-12  
SZPEJNA  DanielaPOL    
FABIANEK  MarieAUT   15-9  
PARRA  EmilyFRA    
KALKUTINA  OlgaUKR   15-4  
PARRA  EmilyFRA    
PARRA  EmilyFRA   15-10  
BORODAENKO  AlinaRUS    
  15-13  
TAKAHASHI  SayakaJPN    
   
TAKAHASHI  SayakaJPN    
NASKARI  AriadniGRE   15-8  
DOLAN  PhoebeGBR    
DOLAN  PhoebeGBR   15-9  
TAKAHASHI  SayakaJPN    
CHAUSOVA  EvaRUS   15-12  
CHAUSOVA  EvaRUS    
WEEKS  CharityGBR   15-3  
CHAUSOVA  EvaRUS    
  15-12  
ULASAVA  DaryaBLR    
   
BORODAENKO  AlinaRUS    
  15-6  
CZEKMAN  LucaHUN    
   
CZEKMAN  LucaHUN    
LISZKA  AleksandraPOL   15-4  
LISZKA  AleksandraPOL    
FEKETE  HangaHUN   15-8  
MIRONOVA  VladaRUS    
CHARLIER  AmandineBEL   15-9  
CHARLIER  AmandineBEL    
WIERZCHOWSKA  BarbaraPOL   15-8  
MIRONOVA  VladaRUS    
  15-7  
MIRONOVA  VladaRUS    
   
OKLINSKA  MartaPOL    
  15-12  
BECUCCI  SabrinaITA    
   
BECUCCI  SabrinaITA    
STOJANOVIC  SonjaSRB   15-14  
CALMUS  GuillemetteFRA    
CALMUS  GuillemetteFRA   15-6  
OKLINSKA  MartaPOL    
PASCHEK  DorottyaHUN   15-12  
MASSOL  GaranceFRA    
MASSOL  GaranceFRA   15-4  
OKLINSKA  MartaPOL    
  15-8  
OKLINSKA  MartaPOL    
   
BORODAENKO  AlinaRUS    
  15-7  
LORENZI  MargheritaITA    
   
LORENZI  MargheritaITA    
BODOVA  BarbaraSVK   15-12  
BODOVA  BarbaraSVK    
KISIELEWSKA  AlicjaPOL   15-3  
LORENZI  MargheritaITA    
JOZWIAK  ZuzannaPOL   15-13  
JOZWIAK  ZuzannaPOL    
PAPP  JazminHUN   15-8  
TSURKIS  AnastasiiaRUS    
  15-10  
TSURKIS  AnastasiiaRUS    
   
LORENZI  MargheritaITA    
  15-11  
DARDE  CyrielleFRA    
   
DARDE  CyrielleFRA    
SZEMPLINSKA  NataliaPOL   15-11  
EVSYUKOVA  AleksandraRUS    
EVSYUKOVA  AleksandraRUS   15-7  
LACHMAN  AntoninaPOL    
OKADA  MeiJPN   15-13  
OKADA  MeiJPN    
CANTENAR  Sevval PelinTUR   15-5  
LACHMAN  AntoninaPOL    
  15-12  
LACHMAN  AntoninaPOL    
   
LORENZI  MargheritaITA    
  15-8  
BEZNOSIKOVA  AnastasiiaRUS    
   
BEZNOSIKOVA  AnastasiiaRUS    
YOSHIMORI  RachikaNED   15-4  
RAIYAT  HennaGBR    
RAIYAT  HennaGBR   15-6  
BEZNOSIKOVA  AnastasiiaRUS    
SZIMEONIDISZ  ZoiHUN   15-12  
POPA  CrinaROU    
POPA  CrinaROU   15-11  
AMORE  GiuliaITA    
  15-3  
AMORE  GiuliaITA    
   
FEI  RuoqiuCHN    
CINOTTI  Alessandra Doralice FuturaITA   15-12  
CINOTTI  Alessandra Doralice FuturaITA    
MARTIN CABELLO  Maria AngelesESP   15-4  
CINOTTI  Alessandra Doralice FuturaITA    
CSOMOSZ  MelaniaHUN   15-14  
BULLIER  FannyFRA    
BULLIER  FannyFRA   15-5  
FEI  RuoqiuCHN    
SILK  GeorgiaGBR   15-8  
KORNYA  SaraHUN    
KORNYA  SaraHUN   15-13  
FEI  RuoqiuCHN    
  15-6  
FEI  RuoqiuCHN    
   
BORODAENKO  AlinaRUS  
  15-13
TORTELOTTI  LuciaITA    
   
TORTELOTTI  LuciaITA    
DE BIASIO  IreneITA   15-11  
DE BIASIO  IreneITA    
ALIOGLU  Nazli CerenTUR   15-3  
TORTELOTTI  LuciaITA    
DRUCK  LiorISR   15-7  
DRUCK  LiorISR    
RADU  PaulaROU   15-6  
MARCAILLOU  VictoireFRA    
BARRA  Carmen PilarESP   15-7  
MARCAILLOU  VictoireFRA    
MARCAILLOU  VictoireFRA   15-3  
PROIETTI  AriannaITA    
  15-8  
BUDENKO  KaterynaUKR    
   
BUDENKO  KaterynaUKR    
HUBER  PiaAUT   15-5  
KOSTER  TessaNED    
KOSTER  TessaNED   15-5  
PROIETTI  AriannaITA    
PELLETIER  HeloiseFRA   15-11  
PELLETIER  HeloiseFRA    
EROS  NikolISR   12-11  
PROIETTI  AriannaITA    
  15-7  
PROIETTI  AriannaITA    
   
POLOZIUK  AlinaUKR    
  15-9  
POLOZIUK  AlinaUKR    
   
POLOZIUK  AlinaUKR    
CICHOCKA  KonstancjaPOL   15-2  
NAGY  TimeaHUN    
NAGY  TimeaHUN   15-8  
POLOZIUK  AlinaUKR    
SOPIT  SvitlanaUKR   15-9  
SOPIT  SvitlanaUKR    
KOVACS  RekaHUN   15-4  
MEBARKI  MeriemALG    
  15-2  
MEBARKI  MeriemALG    
   
POLOZIUK  AlinaUKR    
  15-6  
HOSONO  ReiJPN    
   
HOSONO  ReiJPN    
DEBICKA  OliwiaPOL   15-7  
DEBICKA  OliwiaPOL    
SARKISIAN  KhrystynaUKR   15-10  
HOSONO  ReiJPN    
CORBU  EmiliaROU   15-10  
CORBU  EmiliaROU    
TIMCHENKO  YuliiaUKR   15-4  
PANTANETTI  BenedettaITA    
  15-9  
PANTANETTI  BenedettaITA    
   
GAMBITTA  AliceITA    
  15-12  
TAKEZAWA  ShioriJPN    
   
TAKEZAWA  ShioriJPN    
WALLERSTEIN  PannaHUN   15-10  
VELMA  EmiliaIRL    
VELMA  EmiliaIRL   15-4  
TAKEZAWA  ShioriJPN    
BOUKHELIFA  SilyaFRA   13-12  
BOUKHELIFA  SilyaFRA    
KNOX  EleanorGBR   15-7  
GLEBOVA  KseniiaRUS    
  15-6  
GLEBOVA  KseniiaRUS    
   
TAKEZAWA  ShioriJPN    
  15-13  
KORLAT  NikolettaUKR    
   
KORLAT  NikolettaUKR    
NAZER  LiliHUN   15-14  
NAZER  LiliHUN    
JELICIC  JulijaSRB   15-14  
KORLAT  NikolettaUKR    
PERRONE  ElisaITA   15-12  
PERRONE  ElisaITA    
CSEFALVAYOVA  RebekaSVK   15-7  
PERRONE  ElisaITA    
  15-14  
SHUMILOVA  ElizavetaRUS    
   
GAMBITTA  AliceITA    
  9-8  
IWAMOTO  ReinaJPN    
   
IWAMOTO  ReinaJPN    
WILLIAMSON  Lucy-BelleGBR   15-5  
WILLIAMSON  Lucy-BelleGBR    
DOCAVO  ElenaESP   15-6  
IWAMOTO  ReinaJPN    
ILLEKOVA  MichalaCZE   15-4  
ILLEKOVA  MichalaCZE    
MOBERG  ThereseSWE   15-8  
ILLEKOVA  MichalaCZE    
  15-13  
BUDAY  BoglarkaSVK    
   
GAMBITTA  AliceITA    
OKADA  KarinJPN   15-12  
OKADA  KarinJPN    
NADASDY  AnnaHUN   15-5  
OKADA  KarinJPN    
FABAC  LaraCRO   15-10  
THOMPSON  HollyGBR    
THOMPSON  HollyGBR   15-6  
GAMBITTA  AliceITA    
OSADCHA  AlinaUKR   15-11  
OSADCHA  AlinaUKR    
KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI  CharitiniGRE   15-10  
GAMBITTA  AliceITA    
  15-5  
GAMBITTA  AliceITA    
   
CALVANESE  MatildeITA    
  15-12  
FERRARI  CarlottaITA    
   
FERRARI  CarlottaITA    
JABLONOWSKA  KajaPOL   15-7  
KALOCSAI  LucaHUN    
KALOCSAI  LucaHUN   15-8  
FERRARI  CarlottaITA    
COSTANTINI  PhilippineFRA   15-3  
PARHOMENKO  AnastasijaLAT    
PARHOMENKO  AnastasijaLAT   15-9  
IACOMONI  MartaITA    
MEKRA  Vasiliki AriadniGRE   15-8  
IACOMONI  MartaITA    
IACOMONI  MartaITA   15-5  
FERRARI  CarlottaITA    
  15-12  
FENYVESI  ViktoriaHUN    
   
CHEUNG  KemeiSGP    
TSUDA  ManamiJPN   15-11  
CHEUNG  KemeiSGP    
CHEUNG  KemeiSGP   12-11  
TEACA  SabinaFRA    
HALES  RhiannonGBR   15-13  
BEARDMORE  EmilyGBR    
BEARDMORE  EmilyGBR   15-8  
TEACA  SabinaFRA    
  15-2  
TEACA  SabinaFRA    
   
FERRARI  CarlottaITA    
  15-11  
CANDEAGO  EleonoraITA    
   
CANDEAGO  EleonoraITA    
MORET  LudivineFRA   15-9  
LEZINSKA  LisaFRA    
LEZINSKA  LisaFRA   15-0  
CANDEAGO  EleonoraITA    
MORITA  MaiJPN   15-11  
MORITA  MaiJPN    
NG  KristalSGP   15-4  
MORITA  MaiJPN    
  15-11  
AZUMA  YukaJPN    
   
CANDEAGO  EleonoraITA    
  15-12  
PENYUSHKINA  VladislavaRUS    
   
PENYUSHKINA  VladislavaRUS    
ORLOVA  SofiiaUKR   15-9  
SOLODKIHA  JekaterinaLAT    
SOLODKIHA  JekaterinaLAT   15-2  
VASILE  KarinaROU    
DURUKAN  Almila BirceTUR   15-5  
DANIEWSKA  MichalinaPOL    
DANIEWSKA  MichalinaPOL   15-11  
VASILE  KarinaROU    
  15-7  
VASILE  KarinaROU    
   
CALVANESE  MatildeITA    
  15-12  
CALVANESE  MatildeITA    
   
CALVANESE  MatildeITA    
LANDRIEUX  PaulineFRA   15-11  
LANDRIEUX  PaulineFRA    
WOLF  EszterHUN   15-5  
CALVANESE  MatildeITA    
WIECZOREK  AleksandraPOL   15-6  
WIECZOREK  AleksandraPOL    
ANBARLILAR  Fatima ZehraTUR   15-5  
WIECZOREK  AleksandraPOL    
  15-14  
GRANDIS  AuroraITA    
   
CALVANESE  MatildeITA    
  15-8  
ISBIR  AlisaTUR    
   
ISBIR  AlisaTUR    
WASILCZUK  KarolinaPOL   15-12  
MIKA  EmmaFRA    
MIKA  EmmaFRA   15-13  
ISBIR  AlisaTUR    
MANZONI  MichelleITA   15-10  
MANZONI  MichelleITA    
BRICIU  Anne MarieROU   15-4  
WILLIAMS-STEWART  TeaganGBR    
  15-7  
WILLIAMS-STEWART  TeaganGBR    
   
CALVANESE  MatildeITA    
  15-11  
KORABLINA  AleksandraRUS    
   
KORABLINA  AleksandraRUS    
IBRAGIMOVA  KamillaRUS   15-3  
IBRAGIMOVA  KamillaRUS    
BIRD  MarthaGBR   15-9  
KORABLINA  AleksandraRUS    
OSAKI  OnJPN   15-8  
ZUSSINO  VictoriaFRA    
ZUSSINO  VictoriaFRA   15-11  
KAMALDINOVA  ArinaRUS    
  15-9  
KAMALDINOVA  ArinaRUS    
   
KORABLINA  AleksandraRUS    
ZURAWSKA  KarolinaPOL   15-11  
ZURAWSKA  KarolinaPOL    
KOLARIC  MartaCRO   15-2  
LEBED  KseniiaRUS    
SAKAC  TiaCRO   15-10  
LEBED  KseniiaRUS    
LEBED  KseniiaRUS   15-7  
MALYSHEVA  DaryaRUS    
ZYRIANOVA  IrynaUKR   15-14  
SEMENOVA  ValeriiaUKR    
SEMENOVA  ValeriiaUKR   15-12  
MALYSHEVA  DaryaRUS    
  15-6  
MALYSHEVA  DaryaRUS