Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 11.03.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0800

Main tableau

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8
1СУХОВ  ПавелСАМ    
СУХОВ  ПавелСАМ    
64ДРЁМИН  МихаилМОО   15-12  
ГЛЕБКО  АнтонМОО    
33КОВАЛЕВ  ФедорЛЕН   15-9  
ГЛЕБКО  АнтонМОО    
32ГЛЕБКО  АнтонМОО   15-7  
ГЛЕБКО  АнтонМОО    
17ЛЮ  Чжан-ШанМОС   15-12  
ЛЮ  Чжан-ШанМОС    
48АНДРИЯШКИН  ВладимирМОС   15-10  
ЛЮ  Чжан-ШанМОС    
49БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС   15-11  
КНЫШ  ОлегСПБ    
16КНЫШ  ОлегСПБ   15-9  
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ  
9ОХАПКИН  ВсеволодСПБ   15-14
ОХАПКИН  ВсеволодСПБ    
56ЕРМАЛАЕВ  ГеоргийЛЕН   15-9  
ОХАПКИН  ВсеволодСПБ    
41ОНУЧИН  АндрейСМО   15-11  
ОНУЧИН  АндрейСМО    
24МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ   15-14  
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ    
25МАСЮК  ЕвгенийМОС   15-13  
МАСЮК  ЕвгенийМОС    
40ЛЯШКО  АлексейМОС   15-5  
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ    
57ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ   15-7  
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ    
8БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ   15-7  
 
5СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ    
СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ    
60САЛАМАНДРА  ЛевПСК   15-7  
БУЯНОВ  ГеоргийМОС    
37БУЯНОВ  ГеоргийМОС   15-14  
БУЯНОВ  ГеоргийМОС    
28АДАМОВИЧ  ВладимирМОС   15-11  
БУЯНОВ  ГеоргийМОС    
21ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ  НиколайСАМ   15-11  
ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ  НиколайСАМ    
44ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС   15-8  
ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС    
53ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС   15-14  
ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС    
12ГУБИН  НикитаПЕР   15-4  
БУЯНОВ  ГеоргийМОС  
13ФАРДЗИНОВ  АланМОС   13-12
ФАРДЗИНОВ  АланМОС    
52ГОЛУБЕВ  ИванМОС   15-10  
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
45ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС   15-9  
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
20КУРОЧКИН  АндрейМОС   15-11  
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
29ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ  РасимТАТ   15-10  
КРЫЖАНСКИЙ  АлександрМОС    
36КРЫЖАНСКИЙ  АлександрМОС   15-10  
КРЫЖАНСКИЙ  АлександрМОС    
61ПАНИН  ИванМОС   15-14  
ГЛАЗКОВ  НикитаМОС    
4ГЛАЗКОВ  НикитаМОС   15-6  
 
3ПОСЛУШАЕВ  ДанилаСАМ    
КУВШИНОВ  МаксимМОО    
62КУВШИНОВ  МаксимМОО   15-12  
КУВШИНОВ  МаксимМОО    
35БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС   15-10  
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
30ХРЕБТОВ  АндрейЛЕН   10-9  
ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС    
19ВЕЛИКАНОВ  АлександрТАТ   15-8  
ВЕЛИКАНОВ  АлександрТАТ    
46МАКСИМЕНКОВ  МихаилКЛГ   15-8  
ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС    
51ЧЕСНОКОВ  СергейНОВ   15-10  
ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС    
14ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС   15-5  
АНОХИН  ВадимМОС  
11СТОРОЖИЛОВ  НиколайСАМ   15-9
СТОРОЖИЛОВ  НиколайСАМ    
54ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ  АлександрМОО   15-7  
СТОРОЖИЛОВ  НиколайСАМ    
43АФАНАСЬЕВ  АрсенийСЕВ   15-7  
СИДОРИН  КириллМОО    
22СИДОРИН  КириллМОО   15-5  
АНОХИН  ВадимМОС    
27ПИКОТ  Роман-РенеМОС   15-10  
АНОХИН  ВадимМОС    
38АНОХИН  ВадимМОС   15-5  
АНОХИН  ВадимМОС    
59ЧИБИСОВ  АлександрСМО   15-11  
АРТЮХОВ  ВикторМОО    
6АРТЮХОВ  ВикторМОО   15-8  
 
7БИДА  СергейМОС    
БИДА  СергейМОС    
58СИДОРОВИЧ  ЯнМОО   15-5  
БИДА  СергейМОС    
39РОБЫШЕВ  АндрейСМО   15-5  
КАМНЕВ  НикитаСАМ    
26КАМНЕВ  НикитаСАМ   15-9  
БИДА  СергейМОС    
23ГОЛОВКИН  АнтонМОС   15-10  
РАССОЛОВ  АлексейМОО    
42РАССОЛОВ  АлексейМОО   15-13  
ХОДОС  СергейМОО    
55РЯБЧУК  АлексейСАР   13-12  
ХОДОС  СергейМОО    
10ХОДОС  СергейМОО   15-7  
БИДА  СергейМОС  
15ТУРЧИН  ИгорьСАР   15-11
ТУРЧИН  ИгорьСАР    
50БЛИННИКОВ  АлексейТАТ   15-11  
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
47ЕВСЕЕВ  ЕвгенийМОО   15-13  
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
18РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ   12-10  
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
31ТОРОПЫГИН  СергейМОС   15-10  
ТОРОПЫГИН  СергейМОС    
34ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ  ЕвгенийМОС   15-10  
ВОЛКОВ  ДаниилМОС    
63ЩИПАКОВ  ГеоргийМОО   15-12  
ВОЛКОВ  ДаниилМОС    
2ВОЛКОВ  ДаниилМОС   15-7  



Tableau of losers of tableau of 16

Табло 8
1ЛЮ  Чжан-ШанМОС    
ЛЮ  Чжан-ШанМОС  
8ОХАПКИН  ВсеволодСПБ   15-11
 
5ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС    
ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС  
4КРЫЖАНСКИЙ  АлександрМОС   15-13
 
3КУВШИНОВ  МаксимМОО    
КУВШИНОВ  МаксимМОО  
6СТОРОЖИЛОВ  НиколайСАМ   15-7
 
7ХОДОС  СергейМОО    
ХОДОС  СергейМОО  
2ВОЛКОВ  ДаниилМОС   15-12



Tableau D

Табло 8
1ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС    
ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС  
8ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС   15-8
 
5ЛЮ  Чжан-ШанМОС    
ЛЮ  Чжан-ШанМОС  
4ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС   15-11
 
3ГЛЕБКО  АнтонМОО    
ГЛЕБКО  АнтонМОО  
6ХОДОС  СергейМОО   15-12
 
7КУВШИНОВ  МаксимМОО    
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ  
2РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ   15-8



Tableau final

Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1БИДА  СергейМОС    
БИДА  СергейМОС    
8ГЛЕБКО  АнтонМОО   15-5  
АНОХИН  ВадимМОС    
5ГУСЕВ  ДмитрийМОС   15-10  
АНОХИН  ВадимМОС    
4АНОХИН  ВадимМОС   15-8  
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ  
3БУЯНОВ  ГеоргийМОС   15-8
БУЯНОВ  ГеоргийМОС    
6ЛЮ  Чжан-ШанМОС   15-14  
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ    
7РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ   15-8  
БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ    
2БРУЕВ  ГеоргийСПБ   15-14