Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix Bratislava Coupe du Monde Junior

Братислава, Словакия, 03.02.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0658

Main tableau of 256

Табло 256Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
   
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
JASNA  TerezaCZE   15-3  
JASNA  TerezaCZE    
POSADA  BetyumilVEN   15-13  
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
  15-8  
DOSKOVA  KaterinaCZE    
   
DOSKOVA  KaterinaCZE    
  15-11  
GRADY  MiriamUSA    
   
SOLDATOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
  15-6  
KARDOS  EdinaHUN    
   
TREUDT-GOESSER  KimGER    
  13-12  
TREUDT-GOESSER  KimGER    
   
TREUDT-GOESSER  KimGER    
  12-11  
ERSOY  MerveTUR    
   
KOLCZONAY  BorbalaHUN    
  15-9  
KOLCZONAY  BorbalaHUN    
   
KESAEVA  MarinaRUS    
  15-12  
CANDREVA  GretaUSA    
   
CANDREVA  GretaUSA    
  15-11  
BOUDREAU  JustineCAN    
   
CANDREVA  GretaUSA    
  15-8  
BULTYNCK  AnneBEL    
   
BULTYNCK  AnneBEL    
  15-13  
ROGNON  JustineSUI    
   
KESAEVA  MarinaRUS    
  15-13  
KESAEVA  MarinaRUS    
   
KESAEVA  MarinaRUS    
  15-5  
TUNCAN  BagdagulTUR    
   
KESAEVA  MarinaRUS    
  15-10  
TARGAMAA  Carmen-LiiEST    
   
VON KERSSENBROCK  DianeFRA    
  15-13  
VON KERSSENBROCK  DianeFRA    
   
KESAEVA  MarinaRUS    
  15-13  
FAVRE  AuroreSUI    
   
FAVRE  AuroreSUI    
LUNA  AlessandraSUI   15-8  
LUNA  AlessandraSUI    
DYNER VILLA  KarinaCRC   15-12  
FAVRE  AuroreSUI    
  15-10  
FEHRER  StefanieAUT    
   
GNAM  TamaraHUN    
  15-8  
GNAM  TamaraHUN    
   
FAVRE  AuroreSUI    
  15-5  
GUO  Zi ShanCAN    
   
GUO  Zi ShanCAN    
  15-8  
POWELL  AlexandraGBR    
   
BUKI  LiliHUN    
  15-12  
BUKI  LiliHUN    
   
BUKI  LiliHUN    
  15-9  
VARFOLOMYEYEVA  DarjaUKR    
   
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA    
  15-14  
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA    
   
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA    
  15-11  
BEDDINGFIELD  ClaireUSA    
   
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA    
  15-14  
SADOVA  DariiaUKR    
   
VIERHELLER  GianaUSA    
  15-8  
VIERHELLER  GianaUSA    
   
DE MARCHI  EleonoraITA    
  15-8  
LADANYI  NelliHUN    
   
LADANYI  NelliHUN    
  15-12  
BOS  ValentinaSUI    
   
LADANYI  NelliHUN    
PIVETEAU  Anne-ClemenceSUI   15-13  
PIVETEAU  Anne-ClemenceSUI    
MARUCHA  WeronikaPOL   15-9  
TARASOVA  EkaterinaRUS    
  15-9  
TARASOVA  EkaterinaRUS    
   
KESAEVA  MarinaRUS    
  15-14  
BENEA  BiancaROU    
   
BENEA  BiancaROU    
MESIC  AnaCRO   15-7  
MAJDANDZIC  AndreaCRO    
MAJDANDZIC  AndreaCRO   15-9  
BENEA  BiancaROU    
  15-13  
ZLUF  ShiraISR    
   
KANEVSKI  Vera Maia DeviISR    
  15-6  
KANEVSKI  Vera Maia DeviISR    
   
BENEA  BiancaROU    
  15-14  
MESZAROS  NoemiGER    
   
GARNERI  ElodieFRA    
  15-9  
GARNERI  ElodieFRA    
   
GARNERI  ElodieFRA    
  15-7  
BORSODY  EmmaHUN    
   
LUCANI  LolaFRA    
  15-10  
LUCANI  LolaFRA    
   
BENEA  BiancaROU    
  15-10  
MUHARI  EszterHUN    
   
MUHARI  EszterHUN    
  15-11  
HIDE  VictoriaGBR    
   
MUHARI  EszterHUN    
  15-8  
MANTAI  KarinaGER    
   
KAZAR  DoraHUN    
  15-14  
KAZAR  DoraHUN    
   
MUHARI  EszterHUN    
  14-9  
ZOZULYA  ChristinaCAN    
   
ZOZULYA  ChristinaCAN    
  15-13  
BOUKHELIFA  CharlineFRA    
   
ZOZULYA  ChristinaCAN    
HATZ  FionaSUI   15-14  
HATZ  FionaSUI    
MANGANO  ArianaUSA   15-10  
HATZ  FionaSUI    
  15-13  
MAYA  DanierysVEN    
   
BENEA  BiancaROU    
  15-14  
PETRI  RenataHUN    
   
JUKIC  PaulaCRO    
SCHMIDL  RosaAUT   15-10  
JUKIC  PaulaCRO    
JUKIC  PaulaCRO   15-6  
JUKIC  PaulaCRO    
  15-10  
LEONARD  ArianeCAN    
   
LEONARD  ArianeCAN    
  15-14  
BILLI  SaraITA    
   
JUKIC  PaulaCRO    
  15-9  
KNAPIK  KatarzynaPOL    
   
HERMAY  CamilleFRA    
  15-14  
HERMAY  CamilleFRA    
   
HERMAY  CamilleFRA    
  15-14  
KHUGAEVA  AnzhelikaRUS    
   
KHUGAEVA  AnzhelikaRUS    
  15-14  
NIXON  CarolineUSA    
   
LOIT  KaroliineEST    
  15-14  
FALINSKA  JuliaPOL    
   
FALINSKA  JuliaPOL    
  15-12  
LUDOLF  JuliaGER    
   
CAGNIN  BeatriceITA    
  15-12  
MAYR  FranziskaGER    
   
CAGNIN  BeatriceITA    
  15-14  
CAGNIN  BeatriceITA    
   
LOIT  KaroliineEST    
  15-11  
DEKANY  KingaHUN    
   
DEKANY  KingaHUN    
  15-12  
ARRESE  MarinaESP    
   
LOIT  KaroliineEST    
KOLANKO  JuliaPOL   15-12  
KOLANKO  JuliaPOL    
MOTTAZ  CelineSUI   15-3  
LOIT  KaroliineEST    
  15-12  
LOIT  KaroliineEST    
   
BOZZA  AlessandraITA  
  15-10
ISOLA  FedericaITA    
   
ISOLA  FedericaITA    
HENDERSON-ROE  MaiaGBR   15-3  
HENDERSON-ROE  MaiaGBR    
FOXWELL-MOSS  TaylorGBR   15-13  
ISOLA  FedericaITA    
  15-14  
NEVERDINOVA  AlexandraRUS    
   
NEVERDINOVA  AlexandraRUS    
  15-13  
PREDESCU  AlexandraROU    
   
SEGATTO  AlessandraITA    
  15-12  
BEDDINGFIELD  CatherineUSA    
   
HESS  GalaGER    
  15-12  
HESS  GalaGER    
   
SEGATTO  AlessandraITA    
  15-14  
BURSOVA  ReginaSVK    
   
SEGATTO  AlessandraITA    
  15-11  
SEGATTO  AlessandraITA    
   
BOZZA  AlessandraITA    
  8-3  
VANRYSSEL  EloiseFRA    
   
VANRYSSEL  EloiseFRA    
  15-13  
KOLBINGER  BrendaGER    
   
VANRYSSEL  EloiseFRA    
  15-11  
PLANT  BethanGBR    
   
TALEN  AndraEST    
  15-8  
TALEN  AndraEST    
   
BOZZA  AlessandraITA    
  15-8  
ZHANSUGUROVA  ShantalKAZ    
   
BOZZA  AlessandraITA    
  15-10  
BOZZA  AlessandraITA    
   
BOZZA  AlessandraITA    
VUORINEN  AnnaFIN   15-12  
VUORINEN  AnnaFIN    
GRYSCHYK  AllaUKR   15-9  
VUORINEN  AnnaFIN    
  15-13  
GALLINA  GiordanaITA    
   
BOZZA  AlessandraITA    
  15-7  
HECHT  DarISR    
   
SKOBLOV  SandraEST    
SKOBLOV  SandraEST   15-14  
SKOBLOV  SandraEST    
LAUVRAY  EmmaFRA   15-13  
VANBENTHUYSEN  BarbaraUSA    
  15-7  
TORRENTE  LuciaESP    
   
VANBENTHUYSEN  BarbaraUSA    
  15-4  
VANBENTHUYSEN  BarbaraUSA    
   
PAWLOWSKA  DominikaPOL    
  15-8  
TRADITI  GaiaITA    
   
BIELESZOVA  VeronikaCZE    
  15-14  
BIELESZOVA  VeronikaCZE    
   
PAWLOWSKA  DominikaPOL    
  15-3  
PAWLOWSKA  DominikaPOL    
   
PAWLOWSKA  DominikaPOL    
  15-8  
LAWSON  DanielleGBR    
   
PAWLOWSKA  DominikaPOL    
  12-8  
LOEHR  Lisa-MarieGER    
   
LOEHR  Lisa-MarieGER    
  15-10  
JANELLI  ZofiaPOL    
   
YASINSKAYA  KristinaRUS    
  11-4  
MAYER  LeaGER    
   
YASINSKAYA  KristinaRUS    
  15-12  
YASINSKAYA  KristinaRUS    
   
GAO  CindyCAN    
  15-8  
GAO  CindyCAN    
   
GAO  CindyCAN    
  15-10  
JIMENEZ CEBADA  Ana IsabelESP    
   
GAO  CindyCAN    
COUFALOVA  AnnaCZE   15-10  
NAGY  KingaHUN    
NAGY  KingaHUN   15-10  
CHORNIY  KaterynaUKR    
  15-14  
CHORNIY  KaterynaUKR    
   
BOZZA  AlessandraITA    
  15-14  
RIZZI  Andrea VittoriaITA    
   
CEBULA  AnneUSA    
MAZANEK  KarolinaPOL   15-14  
CEBULA  AnneUSA    
CEBULA  AnneUSA   15-8  
CEBULA  AnneUSA    
  15-9  
SHEFFIELD  LauraGBR    
   
SHEFFIELD  LauraGBR    
  12-11  
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
   
BOTVINIK  YanaISR    
  15-13  
BOTVINIK  YanaISR    
   
BOTVINIK  YanaISR    
  15-14  
MASSEREY  SoleneSUI    
   
BOTVINIK  YanaISR    
  15-5  
PIRKOWSKI  AmandaUSA    
   
BAROSAN  DenisaROU    
  15-12  
BAROSAN  DenisaROU    
   
BOTVINIK  YanaISR    
  15-13  
CONRAD  AliceFRA    
   
MURIDOVA  TamilaKAZ    
  15-14  
MURIDOVA  TamilaKAZ    
   
MURIDOVA  TamilaKAZ    
  15-12  
YAMANAKA  MinaUSA    
   
FAVRE  AngelineSUI    
  15-11  
FAVRE  AngelineSUI    
   
MURIDOVA  TamilaKAZ    
  15-13  
SOLARI  DemetraSUI    
   
SICA  Susan MariaITA    
  15-10  
SICA  Susan MariaITA    
   
BRYCH  BarbaraPOL    
GRIJAK  JanaSRB   15-7  
GRIJAK  JanaSRB    
BLEH KOUAME  LeslieFRA   15-14  
BRYCH  BarbaraPOL    
  15-13  
BRYCH  BarbaraPOL    
   
NABETH  CamilleFRA    
  15-9  
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR    
   
HANSCHKE  AmelieGER    
HANSCHKE  AmelieGER   15-13  
HANSCHKE  AmelieGER    
KUNJAN  LenaGER   15-13  
HANSCHKE  AmelieGER    
  15-14  
TOVAR KARAINDROS  OrianaCOL    
   
TOVAR KARAINDROS  OrianaCOL    
  15-11  
MALVIK  KatherinaNOR    
   
HANSCHKE  AmelieGER    
  15-13  
ZHARKOVA  EvgeniyaRUS    
   
ZHARKOVA  EvgeniyaRUS    
  15-6  
JARAMILLO QUEVEDO  Maria De Los AngelesCOL    
   
BAVUGE KHABIMANA  MilenRUS    
  15-14  
POTOCKOVA  KaterinaCZE    
   
BAVUGE KHABIMANA  MilenRUS    
  15-11  
BAVUGE KHABIMANA  MilenRUS    
   
NABETH  CamilleFRA    
  15-7  
SCHLIER  ZsuzsaROU    
   
SCHLIER  ZsuzsaROU    
  15-11  
SPATENKOVA  AnnaCZE    
   
KLASIK  AlicjaPOL    
  15-14  
KLASIK  AlicjaPOL    
   
KLASIK  AlicjaPOL    
  15-13  
FEKETE  LauraHUN    
   
NABETH  CamilleFRA    
  15-9  
MATEOS  MariaESP    
   
MATEOS  MariaESP    
  15-14  
VERMEULE  EmilyUSA    
   
NABETH  CamilleFRA    
SALIGEROVA  KaterinaCZE   15-8  
SALIGEROVA  KaterinaCZE    
MESA  CarmenESP   15-9  
NABETH  CamilleFRA    
  15-10  
NABETH  CamilleFRA