Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Пловдив, Болгария, 08.10.2017, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0203

Main tableau of 128

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
   
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
MEKA  MariettaGER   15-6  
NOWINOWSKA  NataliaPOL    
NOWINOWSKA  NataliaPOL   15-11  
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
  15-7  
PALUMBO  Maria ChiaraITA    
   
CECERE  GretaITA    
  15-12  
CECERE  GretaITA    
   
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
  15-8  
CZYZEWSKI  VeronicaUSA    
   
CZYZEWSKI  VeronicaUSA    
BATTAI  Sugar KatinkaHUN   15-9  
BATTAI  Sugar KatinkaHUN    
ZHIVKOVA  Katrin-MariaBUL   15-5  
CZYZEWSKI  VeronicaUSA    
MERRIAM  MarthaUSA   15-9  
MERRIAM  MarthaUSA    
RADU  IoanaROU   15-8  
MERRIAM  MarthaUSA    
  15-6  
PYSARENKO  OlenaUKR    
   
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
  15-13  
ARPINO  GiuliaITA    
   
HERNANDEZ  ElenaESP    
HNIDASHEVA  ValeriiaUKR   15-14  
HERNANDEZ  ElenaESP    
HERNANDEZ  ElenaESP   15-12  
HERNANDEZ  ElenaESP    
MAZUREK  MartaPOL   15-11  
LINDER  KaraUSA    
LINDER  KaraUSA   15-9  
LINDER  KaraUSA    
  15-11  
MARTIS  SabinaROU    
   
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
  15-7  
ILIEVA  YoanaBUL    
   
ILIEVA  YoanaBUL    
TIPISCA  CatrinelROU   15-6  
CHART  MariaGBR    
CHART  MariaGBR   15-11  
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
BECKER  MadeleineGER   15-13  
MANTEGNA  SiriaITA    
MANTEGNA  SiriaITA   15-2  
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
  15-9  
DALLA VECCHIA  BeatriceITA    
   
NIKITINA  OlgaRUS    
  15-10  
NIKITINA  OlgaRUS    
   
NIKITINA  OlgaRUS    
POTZ-NAGY  FanniHUN   15-9  
PAREDES TORRES  Katherine F.VEN    
PAREDES TORRES  Katherine F.VEN   15-11  
NIKITINA  OlgaRUS    
LUPU  AndreeaROU   15-10  
LUPU  AndreeaROU    
KUHN  Carol-AnnGER   15-12  
IZENSON  KeliUSA    
  15-9  
IZENSON  KeliUSA    
   
NIKITINA  OlgaRUS    
  15-4  
TARTAKOVSKY  ElizabethUSA    
   
TARTAKOVSKY  ElizabethUSA    
MANCA  LiviaITA   15-14  
KLIMOVA  AlexandraRUS    
KLIMOVA  AlexandraRUS   15-7  
TARTAKOVSKY  ElizabethUSA    
DEL VALLE  CarlotaESP   15-8  
DEL VALLE  CarlotaESP    
BUGAEVSCHI  VladislavaMDA   15-14  
ROTILI  ClaudiaITA    
  15-9  
ROTILI  ClaudiaITA    
   
NIKITINA  OlgaRUS    
  15-10  
BUGAEVSKI  NataliaMDA    
   
MARTON  DoraHUN    
MARTON  DoraHUN   15-10  
MARTON  DoraHUN    
OKINE  MartaPOL   15-7  
NAGY  ValentinaHUN    
DRAGAN  CeraselaROU   15-6  
KURZYNA  UrszulaPOL    
KURZYNA  UrszulaPOL   15-13  
NAGY  ValentinaHUN    
  15-8  
NAGY  ValentinaHUN    
   
NAGY  ValentinaHUN    
  15-9  
MAXWELL  CaitlinGBR    
   
MAXWELL  CaitlinGBR    
  15-12  
TARICCO  BenedettaITA    
   
FOX-GITOMER  ChloeUSA    
IACOB  FeliciaROU   15-12  
DERKUM  LiskaGER    
DERKUM  LiskaGER   15-13  
FOX-GITOMER  ChloeUSA    
  15-8  
FOX-GITOMER  ChloeUSA    
   
NIKITINA  OlgaRUS  
  15-14
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
   
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
EFIMOVA  IoannaBUL   15-6  
MICHEL  VioletUSA    
MICHEL  VioletUSA   15-11  
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
  15-9  
MEKINA  MariyaRUS    
   
JENKINS  RyanUSA    
  15-6  
JENKINS  RyanUSA    
   
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
  15-10  
BERCZY  DorottyaHUN    
   
DI CARLO  AlessiaITA    
ERBIL  NisanurTUR   15-13  
DI CARLO  AlessiaITA    
DI CARLO  AlessiaITA   15-13  
BOTELLO  NataliaMEX    
CHIRCA  DeliaROU   15-8  
PARAGALLO  AuroraITA    
PARAGALLO  AuroraITA   15-7  
BOTELLO  NataliaMEX    
  15-11  
BOTELLO  NataliaMEX    
   
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
  15-11  
CHAMBERLAIN  MaiaUSA    
   
CHAMBERLAIN  MaiaUSA    
TIRADO  InesESP   15-4  
KELECSENYI  MirabellaHUN    
KELECSENYI  MirabellaHUN   15-13  
CHAMBERLAIN  MaiaUSA    
VANKOVA  AnnaRUS   15-8  
SZEPLAKI  Virag ZsofiaHUN    
SZEPLAKI  Virag ZsofiaHUN   15-11  
SMIRNOVA  MargaritaUKR    
  15-8  
SMIRNOVA  MargaritaUKR    
   
ANGLADE  AlexisUSA    
  15-7  
ELKINA  AnastasyaRUS    
   
ELKINA  AnastasyaRUS    
PETER  KatharinaGER   15-13  
KUDRYAEVA  AnnaRUS    
KUDRYAEVA  AnnaRUS   15-10  
ANGLADE  AlexisUSA    
CRETU  DianaROU   15-12  
KOROLEVA  AnnaRUS    
KOROLEVA  AnnaRUS   15-1  
ANGLADE  AlexisUSA    
  15-8  
ANGLADE  AlexisUSA    
   
JOHNSON  EdithUSA    
  15-10  
JOHNSON  EdithUSA    
   
JOHNSON  EdithUSA    
ALEXANDRESCU  TheodoraROU   15-11  
WALERIANCZYK  WeronikaPOL    
WALERIANCZYK  WeronikaPOL   15-10  
JOHNSON  EdithUSA    
GETTE  LisaGER   15-10  
GETTE  LisaGER    
TALBOT  LauraNED   15-6  
GETTE  LisaGER    
  15-12  
SINER  MariyaRUS    
   
JOHNSON  EdithUSA    
  15-10  
JENKINS  MorganUSA    
   
LEBEL  ArianeSUI    
LEBEL  ArianeSUI   15-13  
LEBEL  ArianeSUI    
KERN  BiankaHUN   15-8  
VENTURA  MariaESP    
CORBY  JessicaGBR   15-7  
VENTURA  MariaESP    
VENTURA  MariaESP   15-13  
VENTURA  MariaESP    
  15-11  
MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS    
   
JOHNSON  EdithUSA    
  15-13  
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
   
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
KORNETH  EmeseHUN   15-7  
SMIRNOVA  AnnaRUS    
SMIRNOVA  AnnaRUS   15-8  
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
KURTH  EmilyGER   15-8  
KURTH  EmilyGER    
LUTEA  TaniaROU   15-9  
CIESLAR  ZuzannaPOL    
  15-13  
CIESLAR  ZuzannaPOL    
   
EIFLER  LarissaGER    
  15-8  
EIFLER  LarissaGER    
   
EIFLER  LarissaGER    
  15-4  
MAZZAROTTO  LiviaITA    
   
EIFLER  LarissaGER    
BEVIZ  DorottyaHUN   15-14  
KOOS  GretaHUN    
KOOS  GretaHUN   15-13  
KOOS  GretaHUN    
  15-12  
FUNKE  JulikaGER