Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Смоленск, СМО, 01.11.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0236

Main tableau

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8
1СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ    
СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ    
64    
СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ    
33ВОЛЧКОВ  МихаилСАМ   15-10  
ВОЛЧКОВ  МихаилСАМ    
32ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС   15-10  
СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ    
17ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ   15-14  
ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ    
48СИРОТКИН  ДмитрийСАМ   15-8  
ЛОМАГА  ЕгорМОС    
49БАХВАЛОВ  ИванBLR   15-7  
ЛОМАГА  ЕгорМОС    
16ЛОМАГА  ЕгорМОС   15-8  
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС  
9ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС   15-12
ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС    
56ТАРАСОВ  ИльяМОС   15-13  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
41САЙРАНОВ  ВладимирБАШ   14-13  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
24МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО   15-8  
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
25ТАНКОВ  КириллМОО   15-14  
ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
40ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ   15-8  
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
57   15-8  
ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
8ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС    
 
5АНДРИЯШКИН  ПавелМОС    
АНДРИЯШКИН  ПавелМОС    
60    
ХОТИМ  ИгорьМОС    
37ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ   15-14  
ХОТИМ  ИгорьМОС    
28ХОТИМ  ИгорьМОС   15-14  
ХОТИМ  ИгорьМОС    
21ВИНОГРАДОВ  АндрейЛЕН   15-13  
ГЛАДКОВ  АлександрСАМ    
44ГЛАДКОВ  АлександрСАМ   15-11  
ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ  АлександрМОО    
53БУНЬКОВ  ДаниилКРА   15-8  
ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ  АлександрМОО    
12ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ  АлександрМОО   15-5  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО  
13ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН   15-14
ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН    
52ТЮТРИН  ДмитрийМОС   15-4  
ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН    
45РУДОВ  СергейМОО   15-3  
РУДОВ  СергейМОО    
20ЕРЕМИН  ВадимМОС   15-14  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
29ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО   15-8  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
36ПАНИН  ИванМОС   15-13  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
61   15-11  
КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС    
4КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС    
 
3ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
62    
ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
35ГОЛУДИН  НикитаСАМ   15-7  
БУШУЕВ  ИванМОС    
30БУШУЕВ  ИванМОС   15-8  
ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
19СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ   15-12  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
46ЛАПТЕВ  ЯрославБАШ   15-11  
СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
51ДРЁМИН  МихаилМОО   15-11  
ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС    
14ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС   15-9  
ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН  
11БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС   15-10
БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
54СЕМЕНОВ  ДавидКРА   15-5  
БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
43ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО   15-8  
ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
22БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС   15-12  
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
27МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ   15-5  
МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ    
38ПАХНЮК  ВячеславМОО   15-13  
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
59   15-12  
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
6ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
 
7РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
58    
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
39КОВАЛЬЧУК  ЭдуардМОО   15-8  
ПУЕРОВ  АлександрСПБ    
26ПУЕРОВ  АлександрСПБ   15-14  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
23ПАРФЕНЕНКО  АнтонМОО   15-7  
МИНАКОВ  КириллНОВ    
42МИНАКОВ  КириллНОВ   15-9  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
55КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС   15-14  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
10КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС   15-11  
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО  
15КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО   15-12
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
50ОЛЮНИН  АлександрКИР   15-10  
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
47ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ   15-12  
ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
18КРИКОРЬЯНЦ  НиколайОМС   15-8  
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
31ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС   15-14  
ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС    
34СЫНЧА  КонстантинСАМ   15-8  
ЛИМАРЕВ  ИванМОО    
63   15-11  
ЛИМАРЕВ  ИванМОО    
2ЛИМАРЕВ  ИванМОО    



Tableau of losers of tableau of 32

Табло 16
1ВОЛЧКОВ  МихаилСАМ    
ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ  
16ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ   15-8
 
9ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС    
ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС  
8ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ   15-14
 
5АНДРИЯШКИН  ПавелМОС    
АНДРИЯШКИН  ПавелМОС  
12ГЛАДКОВ  АлександрСАМ   15-10
 
13РУДОВ  СергейМОО    
РУДОВ  СергейМОО  
4КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС   15-14
 
3БУШУЕВ  ИванМОС    
БУШУЕВ  ИванМОС  
14ПОТАПОВ  МаксимМОС   11-9
 
11ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ  
6МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ   15-10
 
7ПУЕРОВ  АлександрСПБ    
ПУЕРОВ  АлександрСПБ  
10МИНАКОВ  КириллНОВ   15-7
 
15ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС  
2ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС   15-11



Tableaux E-F

Табло 16Табло 8
1ЛИМАРЕВ  ИванМОО    
ЛИМАРЕВ  ИванМОО    
16РУДОВ  СергейМОО   15-7  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО  
9АНДРИЯШКИН  ПавелМОС   15-12
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
8МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО   15-11  
 
5ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН    
ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН    
12ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ   15-7  
ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН  
13МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ   15-8
ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ  АлександрМОО    
4ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ  АлександрМОО   15-11  
 
3БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
14БУШУЕВ  ИванМОС   15-10  
ЛОМАГА  ЕгорМОС  
11ПУЕРОВ  АлександрСПБ   15-13
ЛОМАГА  ЕгорМОС    
6ЛОМАГА  ЕгорМОС   15-4  
 
7СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ    
ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС    
10ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС   15-9  
ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС  
15ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС   14-13
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
2РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ   15-6  



Tableau G

Табло 8
1СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ    
СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ  
8МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО   15-7
 
5ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС    
ХОТИМ  ИгорьМОС  
4ХОТИМ  ИгорьМОС   15-11
 
3КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС  
6ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН   14-13
 
7ЛОМАГА  ЕгорМОС    
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС  
2ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС   15-12



Tableau final

Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
8ХОТИМ  ИгорьМОС   15-5  
ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
5СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ   15-11  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
4ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО   15-7  
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО  
3КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО   15-14
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
6ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС   15-12  
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
7КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС   15-11  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
2ЗЕРНОВ  ДмитрийМОС   15-12