Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Казань, ТАТ, 16.09.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0058

Прямое выбывание

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1ЛИМАРЕВ  ИванМОО    
ЛИМАРЕВ  ИванМОО    
64ЧУПРИКОВ  АнатолийПЕР   15-4  
ЛИМАРЕВ  ИванМОО    
33ПУЕРОВ  АлександрСПБ   15-10  
ПУЕРОВ  АлександрСПБ    
32СПИРИН  МихаилСПБ   15-10  
ЛИМАРЕВ  ИванМОО    
17КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС   15-14  
КОЧЕТКОВ  АртемМОС    
48ОЛЮНИН  АлександрКИР   15-11  
БУШУЕВ  ИванМОС    
49ТАРАСОВ  ГеоргийЧЕЛ   15-12  
БУШУЕВ  ИванМОС    
16БУШУЕВ  ИванМОС   15-5  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
9ПАНИН  ИванМОС   15-9  
ПАНИН  ИванМОС    
56МАЛЫХИН  ИльяМОС   15-14  
ПАХНЮК  ВячеславМОО    
41АЛДОШИН  ЕгорБАШ   15-13  
ПАХНЮК  ВячеславМОО    
24ПАХНЮК  ВячеславМОО   15-6  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
25СКУЦКИЙ  ОлегСАМ   15-8  
ТАНКОВ  КириллМОО    
40ТАНКОВ  КириллМОО   15-14  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
57САШИН  ИванМОС   15-10  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
8КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС   15-7  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС    
5ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН   15-14  
ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН    
60ХОМЕНКО  НикитаМОС   15-14  
ЧИЧЕВ  ВладимирЛЕН    
37КОВАЛЬЧУК  ЭдуардМОО   15-11  
КОВАЛЬЧУК  ЭдуардМОО    
28МИНАКОВ  КириллНОВ   15-13  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
21КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО   15-7  
КОРОВИН  ИгорьМОО    
44КОЧКИН  ГригорийМОС   15-12  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
53БЕКЕТОВ  НикитаМОС   15-9  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
12МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО   15-7  
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ  ГригорийМОО    
13ЕВГЕНЬЕВ  ДмитрийТАТ   15-14  
ЕВГЕНЬЕВ  ДмитрийТАТ    
52ТЮТРИН  ДмитрийМОС   15-6  
ЕВГЕНЬЕВ  ДмитрийТАТ    
45СОБОЛЕВ  АлександрНОВ   15-6  
КАНЕВСКИЙ  ДаниилТАТ    
20КАНЕВСКИЙ  ДаниилТАТ   15-7  
ЛАПТЕВ  ЯрославБАШ    
29ЛАПТЕВ  ЯрославБАШ   15-11  
ЛАПТЕВ  ЯрославБАШ    
36КОВАЛЕВ  АлексейСАМ   15-13  
ЛАПТЕВ  ЯрославБАШ    
61ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО   15-12  
ФЕДОРОВ  РоманМОО    
4ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ  ДмитрийТАТ   15-11  
КЕСАЕВ  АланМОС  
3БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС   15-11
БЕЛЯНИНОВ  ДаниилМОС    
62ДЫЧЕК  ЕгорТАТ   15-7  
ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС    
35ПАНИН  ТимофейМОС   15-11  
ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС    
30ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС   15-11  
ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС    
19КРИКОРЬЯНЦ  НиколайОМС   15-7  
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ  НиколайОМС    
46БУНЬКОВ  ДаниилКРА   15-5  
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ  НиколайОМС    
51ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ  ЕвгенийМОС   15-11  
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО    
14ШВЕЛИДЗЕ  ДмитрийМОО   15-12  
ШИКИРУН  НикитаОМС    
11РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ   15-9  
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
54ДОМРАЧЕВ  ЮрийМОС   15-3  
РУДЫХ  ДаниилНОВ    
43БЫКОВ  МихаилЧЕЛ   15-7  
МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ    
22МОИСЕЕВ  КириллТАТ   15-9  
ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
27ГЛАДКОВ  АлександрСАМ   14-13  
ГЛАДКОВ  АлександрСАМ    
38САЙРАНОВ  ВладимирБАШ   15-10  
ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
59ПШЕНИЧКИН  ИванКИР   15-5  
ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ    
6ГАНИН  ИгорьНОВ   15-10  
ГУКОВ  АлександрКРА    
7ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ   15-13  
ОЗБЕК  ХамзаБАШ    
58БАЛАШОВ  ВениаминКЛГ   15-13  
ТКАЧЕНКО  ДанилЧЕЛ    
39ТКАЧЕНКО  ДанилЧЕЛ   15-10  
ТКАЧЕНКО  ДанилЧЕЛ    
26СЕРЕБРЯКОВ  ВадимКИР   15-7  
ГУКОВ  АлександрКРА    
23ГУКОВ  АлександрКРА   15-5  
ГУКОВ  АлександрКРА    
42ПОГОРЕЛЬЦЕВ  РоманТАТ   15-4  
ГУКОВ  АлександрКРА    
55ДРЁМИН  МихаилМОО   15-13  
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС    
10ГРЕБЕННИКОВ  СергейМОС   15-6  
ГУКОВ  АлександрКРА    
15ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС   15-11  
ГУЩИН  ПавелМОС    
50МУРЗАНОВ  ДанилаСАМ   15-7  
ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
47ЕРЕМИН  ВадимМОС   15-10  
ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
18ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ   15-8  
ЗАГИТОВ  РафаэльТАТ    
31БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС   15-12  
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ  МихаилМОС    
34АНДРИЯШКИН  ПавелМОС   15-14  
ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
63МАКАРОВ  ВладиславНОВ   15-11  
ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН    
2ГУЖИЕВ  ЕгорЛЕН   15-6