Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope

Нови-Сад, Сербия, 17.06.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-1091

Main tableau of 128

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
CAPEK  MartinCZE    
   
CAPEK  MartinCZE    
AREDE  PedroPOR   15-8  
SBARCIA  AlinROU    
SBARCIA  AlinROU   15-11  
JORGENSEN  PatrickDEN    
  15-11  
DABIJA  AdrianROU    
   
JORGENSEN  PatrickDEN    
  15-14  
JORGENSEN  PatrickDEN    
   
JORGENSEN  PatrickDEN    
  15-7  
STEFFEN  BenjaminSUI    
   
PITTET  AlexandreSUI    
  15-13  
PITTET  AlexandreSUI    
   
PETERDI  AndrasHUN    
  15-10  
PETERDI  AndrasHUN    
   
PETERDI  AndrasHUN    
  15-14  
PERSU  MarioROU    
   
NOVOSJOLOV  NikolaiEST    
  15-14  
PRIINITS  StenEST    
   
PRIINITS  StenEST    
TURNAU  PeeterEST   15-12  
PAULOUSKI  DzianisBLR    
PAULOUSKI  DzianisBLR   15-10  
PRIINITS  StenEST    
  15-10  
BIDA  SergeyRUS    
   
ANTKIEWICZ  MateuszPOL    
  15-11  
ANTKIEWICZ  MateuszPOL    
   
NOVOSJOLOV  NikolaiEST    
  14-11  
PAAVOLAINEN  JaakkoFIN    
   
NOVOSJOLOV  NikolaiEST    
  15-8  
NOVOSJOLOV  NikolaiEST    
   
NOVOSJOLOV  NikolaiEST    
MARINOV  KirilBUL   15-9  
TAURIAINEN  TopiasFIN    
TAURIAINEN  TopiasFIN   15-9  
NYCZ  MateuszPOL    
  15-5  
NYCZ  MateuszPOL    
   
NOVOSJOLOV  NikolaiEST    
  10-9  
KHODOS  SergeyRUS    
   
ROD  MaxPOR    
MAKAROVAS  TomasLTU   15-12  
ROD  MaxPOR    
ROD  MaxPOR   15-11  
BELLMANN  LukasGER    
  15-11  
SALM  JuriEST    
   
BELLMANN  LukasGER    
  15-10  
BELLMANN  LukasGER    
   
BELLMANN  LukasGER    
  15-12  
BERTA  DanielHUN    
   
KASE  RobinSWE    
  12-11  
KASE  RobinSWE    
   
ZAWROTNIAK  RadoslawPOL    
TORKILDSEN  SturlaNOR   14-12  
TULEN  RafaelNED    
TULEN  RafaelNED   15-14  
ZAWROTNIAK  RadoslawPOL    
  15-7  
ZAWROTNIAK  RadoslawPOL    
   
NIKISHIN  BogdanUKR    
  15-12  
FICHERA  MarcoITA    
   
FICHERA  MarcoITA    
STYMNE  JakobSWE   15-5  
FREILICH  Yuval ShalomISR    
FREILICH  Yuval ShalomISR   15-11  
FICHERA  MarcoITA    
  15-7  
PEREIRA  YulenESP    
   
REIZLIN  IgorUKR    
  12-11  
REIZLIN  IgorUKR    
   
NIKISHIN  BogdanUKR    
  3-2  
BANYAI  ZsomborHUN    
   
NIKISHIN  BogdanUKR    
  13-8  
NIKISHIN  BogdanUKR    
   
NIKISHIN  BogdanUKR    
SOLA  JakovCRO   11-7  
ANOKHIN  VadimRUS    
ANOKHIN  VadimRUS   15-9  
ANOKHIN  VadimRUS    
  7-7  
VERWIJLEN  BasNED    
   
BOREL  YannickFRA  
  15-14
HERPE  IdoISR    
   
BARGUES  ManuelESP    
SENDUT  EmirTUR   15-13  
BARGUES  ManuelESP    
BARGUES  ManuelESP   15-13  
BARGUES  ManuelESP    
  15-13  
REDLI  AndrasHUN    
   
PITRA  PavelCZE    
  15-10  
PITRA  PavelCZE    
   
VUORINEN  NikoFIN    
  15-14  
VUORINEN  NikoFIN    
   
VUORINEN  NikoFIN    
  15-9  
BRINKMANN  MarcoGER    
   
VUORINEN  NikoFIN    
BIELEC  MaciejPOL   15-10  
BIELEC  MaciejPOL    
KAVVADIAS  SavvasGRE   15-12  
SVICHKAR  RomanUKR    
  15-2  
SVICHKAR  RomanUKR    
   
SCHMIDT  RichardGER    
  15-12  
SCHMIDT  RichardGER    
   
SCHMIDT  RichardGER    
DOBREV  DeyanBUL   15-8  
ROBL  Troels ChristianDEN    
ROBL  Troels ChristianDEN   15-14  
SCHMIDT  RichardGER    
  7-5  
STANKEVYCH  VolodymyrUKR    
   
STANKEVYCH  VolodymyrUKR    
  15-10  
FAVA  AlexFRA    
   
SCHMIDT  RichardGER    
  15-7  
BESKIN  GrigoriISR    
   
BESKIN  GrigoriISR    
  15-12  
REIN  StephanGER    
   
GLAZKOV  NikitaRUS    
LOYOLA  NeisserBEL   15-12  
LOYOLA  NeisserBEL    
MARSH  PhilipGBR   15-10  
GLAZKOV  NikitaRUS    
  13-9  
GLAZKOV  NikitaRUS    
   
BOREL  YannickFRA    
  15-10  
BOREL  YannickFRA    
   
BOREL  YannickFRA    
FERAGE  ThibaultBEL   15-13  
GUSTIN  RonanFRA    
GUSTIN  RonanFRA   15-8  
BOREL  YannickFRA    
  14-12  
TULEN  TristanNED    
   
TULEN  TristanNED    
  15-7  
ISLAS FLYGARE  LinusSWE    
   
BOREL  YannickFRA    
  15-14  
SANTARELLI  AndreaITA    
   
SANTARELLI  AndreaITA    
  15-8  
VON DER OSTEN  FrederikDEN    
   
SANTARELLI  AndreaITA    
JURKA  JakubCZE   15-11  
JURKA  JakubCZE    
GALLY  AymerickFRA   15-10  
JURKA  JakubCZE    
  15-14  
GAROZZO  EnricoITA    
   
BOREL  YannickFRA    
  15-6  
IBANEZ  AlvaroESP    
   
IBANEZ  AlvaroESP    
  15-12  
HEINZER  MaxSUI    
   
NICHOLS  HarrisonGBR    
  14-13  
NICHOLS  HarrisonGBR    
   
NICHOLS  HarrisonGBR    
  15-11  
TIMOCE  AndreiROU    
   
CIMINI  GabrieleITA    
  15-9  
FABREGAT  AngelESP    
   
ALIYEV  KananAZE    
  15-12  
ALIYEV  KananAZE    
   
CIMINI  GabrieleITA    
BERAN  JiriCZE   15-9  
BAYARD  AlexisSUI    
BAYARD  AlexisSUI   13-12  
CIMINI  GabrieleITA    
  15-10  
CIMINI  GabrieleITA