Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope

Нови-Сад, Сербия, 18.06.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-1093

Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
KRYVYTSKA  OlenaUKR    
   
KRYVYTSKA  OlenaUKR    
LINDE  AsaSWE   15-6  
STAEHLI  LauraSUI    
STAEHLI  LauraSUI   15-9  
KRYVYTSKA  OlenaUKR    
SBARCIA  Raluca CristinaROU   15-13  
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA  SaraESP    
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA  SaraESP   15-13  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
SZABO  RekaHUN   15-11  
RIZZI  GiuliaITA    
RIZZI  GiuliaITA   15-11  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
NAVARRIA  MaraITA   15-14  
NAVARRIA  MaraITA    
MIKKILA  InkaFIN   15-3  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
KUUSK  KristinaEST   15-10  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL   15-13  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
SMITH TAYLOR  KatrinaGBR   15-10  
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS   13-7  
MURTAZAEVA  AizanatRUS    
AZUKAITE  VikteLTU   15-12  
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS    
GUDKOVA  TatianaRUS   15-10  
KUUSK  KristinaEST    
TATARAN  AmaliaROU   15-7  
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
PECHOVOVA  MichalaCZE   15-12  
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL   15-8  
VITALIS  CoralineFRA    
VITALIS  CoralineFRA   15-4  
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST   15-10  
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
ZIVANOVIC  JovanaSRB   15-9  
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
MAVRIKIOU  IrinaCYP   14-13  
CANDASSAMY  Marie-FlorenceFRA    
CANDASSAMY  Marie-FlorenceFRA   15-10  
BELJAJEVA  JuliaEST    
POCHKALOVA  AnfisaUKR   15-9  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR   15-13  
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU    
CISNEROS  AlejandraESP   15-8  
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU    
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU   15-7  
POPESCU  Ana MariaROU    
GUCHMAZOVA  MaiaGEO   15-12  
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA    
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA   15-9  
FIAMINGO  RossellaITA    
BOTVINIK  YanaISR   15-14  
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN    
SZASZ-KOVACS  EmeseHUN   15-10  
LEHIS  KatrinaEST  
BEZHURA  Dzhoan FeybiUKR   15-14
BEZHURA  Dzhoan FeybiUKR    
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU  Niki-KaterinaGRE   15-11  
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL   15-9  
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
SOZANSKA  MonikaGER   15-14  
KNAPIK-MIAZGA  RenataPOL    
ANDRYUSHINA  TatyanaRUS   15-14  
ANDRYUSHINA  TatyanaRUS    
MUMM  EmelieSWE   15-10  
ANDRYUSHINA  TatyanaRUS    
LONDON  AnaISR   15-14  
LONDON  AnaISR    
BOONE  KellyNED   15-13  
LEHIS  KatrinaEST    
UDREA  MariaROU   15-13  
UDREA  MariaROU    
HECHT  DarISR   15-12  
UDREA  MariaROU    
KRIEGER  AngelaSUI   15-10  
EPEE  LaurenceFRA    
EPEE  LaurenceFRA   15-7  
LEHIS  KatrinaEST    
SANTUCCIO  AlbertaITA   15-6  
BUDAI  DorinaHUN    
BUDAI  DorinaHUN   15-10  
LEHIS  KatrinaEST    
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR   9-9  
LEHIS  KatrinaEST    
LEHIS  KatrinaEST   15-12  
LEHIS  KatrinaEST    
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER   14-13  
CHRISTMANN  BeateGER    
MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI   15-9  
KOLOBOVA  ViolettaRUS    
KOLOBOVA  ViolettaRUS   15-7  
KOLOBOVA  ViolettaRUS    
BRUNNER  PaulineSUI   15-10  
KOLOBOVA  ViolettaRUS    
KIRPU  ErikaEST   15-13  
KIRPU  ErikaEST    
MULTERER  RicardaGER   15-12  
KIRPU  ErikaEST    
SALMINEN  AnnaFIN   15-14  
KUN  AnnaHUN    
KUN  AnnaHUN   15-13  
KOLOBOVA  ViolettaRUS    
NDOLO  AlexandraGER   15-9  
NDOLO  AlexandraGER    
ASCHEHOUG  IrinaNOR   15-10  
NDOLO  AlexandraGER    
ROTTLER-FAUTSCH  LisLUX   15-14  
MARTENSSON  ElviraSWE    
MARTENSSON  ElviraSWE   12-11  
NELIP  EwaPOL    
NELIP  EwaPOL   15-9  
NELIP  EwaPOL    
KOCK  MichaelaFIN   15-8  
NELIP  EwaPOL    
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT   15-12  
MALLO  AurianeFRA    
MALLO  AurianeFRA   15-14