Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Москва, Россия, 11.05.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-1088

Preliminary tableau with 32 exemptions

Табло 128Табло 64
1VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS    
VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS    
128    
VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS  
65MELIUSHCHENKO  EvgeniiaISR   15-8
MELIUSHCHENKO  EvgeniiaISR    
64WATOR  AngelikaPOL   15-12  
 
33GETTE  LisaGER    
GETTE  LisaGER    
96    
GETTE  LisaGER  
97   15-11
RUSSO  FrancescaUSA    
32RUSSO  FrancescaUSA    
 
17CIARAGLIA  SofiaITA    
CIARAGLIA  SofiaITA    
112    
CIARAGLIA  SofiaITA  
81   15-14
LAM  Hin WaiHKG    
48LAM  Hin WaiHKG    
 
49KUSIAN  JudithGER    
KUSIAN  JudithGER    
80    
AOKI  ChikaJPN  
113   15-11
AOKI  ChikaJPN    
16AOKI  ChikaJPN    
 
9TAKASHIMA  RisaJPN    
TAKASHIMA  RisaJPN    
120    
TAKASHIMA  RisaJPN  
73LINDER  KaraUSA   15-7
LINDER  KaraUSA    
56PROKUDA  OlenaUKR   15-11  
 
41QUEROLI  CarolineFRA    
QUEROLI  CarolineFRA    
88    
QUEROLI  CarolineFRA  
105   15-8
KASPIAROVICH  PalinaBLR    
24KASPIAROVICH  PalinaBLR    
 
25MORMILE  ChiaraITA    
MORMILE  ChiaraITA    
104    
MORMILE  ChiaraITA  
89   15-12
MIKULIK  JuliaHUN    
40MIKULIK  JuliaHUN    
 
57EIFLER  LarissaGER    
POCHEKUTOVA  TamaraKAZ    
72POCHEKUTOVA  TamaraKAZ   15-7  
LEE  RajinKOR  
121   15-7
LEE  RajinKOR    
8LEE  RajinKOR    
 
5LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
124    
LUCARINI  LuciaITA  
69FU  YingCHN   15-12
FU  YingCHN    
60POWERS  SkylaUSA   15-4  
 
37KIM  Ha-EunKOR    
KIM  Ha-EunKOR    
92    
GEORGIADOU  DespinaGRE  
101   15-13
GEORGIADOU  DespinaGRE    
28GEORGIADOU  DespinaGRE    
 
21OBVINTSEVA  YanaRUS    
OBVINTSEVA  YanaRUS    
108    
MARTIN-PORTUGUES  LuciaESP  
85   15-7
MARTIN-PORTUGUES  LuciaESP    
44MARTIN-PORTUGUES  LuciaESP    
 
53PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS    
76    
PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS  
117   15-13
FUKUSHIMA  ShihomiJPN    
12FUKUSHIMA  ShihomiJPN    
 
13SASAKI  HarunaJPN    
SASAKI  HarunaJPN    
116    
TAILLANDIER  CharleineFRA  
77   15-7
TAILLANDIER  CharleineFRA    
52TAILLANDIER  CharleineFRA    
 
45BURKE  NoraUSA    
BURKE  NoraUSA    
84    
BATTISTON  MichelaITA  
109   15-14
BATTISTON  MichelaITA    
20BATTISTON  MichelaITA    
 
29GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE    
GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE    
100    
GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE  
93   15-10
THOMPSON  KamaliUSA    
36THOMPSON  KamaliUSA    
 
61WAKITA  JumiJPN    
KLIMOVA  AlexandraRUS    
68KLIMOVA  AlexandraRUS   15-14  
KLIMOVA  AlexandraRUS  
125   15-14
TARTAKOVSKY  ElizabethUSA    
4TARTAKOVSKY  ElizabethUSA    
 
3RIFKISS  MargauxFRA    
RIFKISS  MargauxFRA    
126    
PAGE  GabriellaCAN  
67CONTRERAS  PatriciaVEN   15-14
PAGE  GabriellaCAN    
62PAGE  GabriellaCAN   15-5  
 
35NOUTCHA  SarahFRA    
NOUTCHA  SarahFRA    
94    
NOUTCHA  SarahFRA  
99   15-14
BENITEZ ROMERO  Alejandra JhonayVEN    
30BENITEZ ROMERO  Alejandra JhonayVEN    
 
19BASHTA  AnnaRUS    
BASHTA  AnnaRUS    
110    
BASHTA  AnnaRUS  
83   15-11
STONE  Anne-ElizabethUSA    
46STONE  Anne-ElizabethUSA    
 
51BOLSHAKOVA  ValeriyaRUS    
BOLSHAKOVA  ValeriyaRUS    
78    
BOLSHAKOVA  ValeriyaRUS  
115   15-7
PUDA  MartaPOL    
14PUDA  MartaPOL    
 
11KRUEGER  LeaGER    
KRUEGER  LeaGER    
118    
KRUEGER  LeaGER  
75   15-9
PASTRAN  MilagrosVEN    
54PASTRAN  MilagrosVEN    
 
43ANDREYEVA  DaryaBLR    
ANDREYEVA  DaryaBLR    
86    
ANDREYEVA  DaryaBLR  
107   15-11
AKSAMIT  MonicaUSA    
22AKSAMIT  MonicaUSA    
 
27KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL    
KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL    
102    
KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL  
91   15-3
JIA  XiaoyeCHN    
38JIA  XiaoyeCHN    
 
59BAZHENOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
BAZHENOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
70GEVAERT  AlexandraBEL   15-6  
NIKITINA  OlgaRUS  
123   15-14
NIKITINA  OlgaRUS    
6NIKITINA  OlgaRUS    
 
7MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS    
MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS    
122    
MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS  
71BECKER  MadeleineGER   15-10
VOROBYEVA  EkaterinaRUS    
58VOROBYEVA  EkaterinaRUS   15-8  
 
39HWANG  SeonaKOR    
HWANG  SeonaKOR    
90    
HWANG  SeonaKOR  
103   15-7
MAMONTOVA  OleksandraUKR    
26MAMONTOVA  OleksandraUKR    
 
23TSYMBOTA  MariyaUKR    
TSYMBOTA  MariyaUKR    
106    
YANG  HengyuCHN  
87   15-13
YANG  HengyuCHN    
42YANG  HengyuCHN    
 
55FUNKE  JulikaGER    
FUNKE  JulikaGER    
74TAMURA  NorikaJPN   15-11  
FUNKE  JulikaGER  
119   15-14
GAVRILOVA  YuliyaRUS    
10GAVRILOVA  YuliyaRUS    
 
15JIJIEISHVILI  LikaGEO    
JIJIEISHVILI  LikaGEO    
114    
JIJIEISHVILI  LikaGEO  
79   15-12
GUO  YiqiCHN    
50GUO  YiqiCHN    
 
47VORONINA  OlenaUKR    
VORONINA  OlenaUKR    
82    
VORONINA  OlenaUKR  
111   15-10
AU  Sin YingHKG    
18AU  Sin YingHKG    
 
31BUNYATOVA  SevilAZE    
BUNYATOVA  SevilAZE    
98    
BUNYATOVA  SevilAZE  
95   15-13
NAVARRIA  CaterinaITA    
34NAVARRIA  CaterinaITA    
 
63KOCHETOVA  DaryaRUS    
KOCHETOVA  DaryaRUS    
66NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ  PornsawanTHA   15-12  
SHAO  YaqiCHN  
127   15-10
SHAO  YaqiCHN    
2SHAO  YaqiCHN    



Main tableau of 64

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1GREGORIO  RossellaITA    
GREGORIO  RossellaITA    
64KLIMOVA  AlexandraRUS   15-13  
VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS    
33VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS   15-11  
VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS    
32SHCHUKLA  IrynaTUR   15-8  
VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS    
17BOUDIAF  SaoussenFRA   15-9  
BOUDIAF  SaoussenFRA    
48GEORGIADOU  DespinaGRE   15-12  
BOUDIAF  SaoussenFRA    
49GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE   15-11  
GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE    
16CRISCIO  MartinaITA   15-14  
VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS    
9VECCHI  IreneITA   15-8  
VECCHI  IreneITA    
56ANDREYEVA  DaryaBLR   15-6  
JIJIEISHVILI  LikaGEO    
41JIJIEISHVILI  LikaGEO   15-14  
JIJIEISHVILI  LikaGEO    
24CHOI  SooyeonKOR   15-13  
MARTIN-PORTUGUES  LuciaESP    
25GALIAKBAROVA  DinaRUS   15-14  
KRUEGER  LeaGER    
40KRUEGER  LeaGER   15-14  
MARTIN-PORTUGUES  LuciaESP    
57MARTIN-PORTUGUES  LuciaESP   15-7  
MARTIN-PORTUGUES  LuciaESP    
8EMURA  MisakiJPN   15-11  
VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS    
5LEMBACH  CharlotteFRA   15-5  
LEMBACH  CharlotteFRA    
60TAILLANDIER  CharleineFRA   15-9  
LEMBACH  CharlotteFRA    
37MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS   15-7  
MIKHAILOVA  AlinaRUS    
28QIAN  JiaruiCHN   15-14  
KIM  JiyeonKOR    
21YOON  JisuKOR   15-14  
YOON  JisuKOR    
44BASHTA  AnnaRUS   15-14  
KIM  JiyeonKOR    
53HWANG  SeonaKOR   15-9  
KIM  JiyeonKOR    
12KIM  JiyeonKOR   15-10  
KIM  JiyeonKOR    
13WOZNIAK  DagmaraUSA   15-11  
WOZNIAK  DagmaraUSA    
52NOUTCHA  SarahFRA   15-9  
POZDNIAKOVA  SofiaRUS    
45BATTISTON  MichelaITA   15-10  
POZDNIAKOVA  SofiaRUS    
20POZDNIAKOVA  SofiaRUS   15-14  
BERDER  CeciliaFRA    
29BALZER  SaraFRA   15-14  
BALZER  SaraFRA    
36NIKITINA  OlgaRUS   15-14  
BERDER  CeciliaFRA    
61PODPASKOVA  EvgeniaRUS   15-10  
BERDER  CeciliaFRA    
4BERDER  CeciliaFRA   15-10  
VELIKAYA  SofyaRUS  
3PASCU  BiancaROU   15-12
PASCU  BiancaROU    
62FUNKE  JulikaGER   15-8  
PASCU  BiancaROU    
35LUCARINI  LuciaITA   15-11  
LUCARINI  LuciaITA    
30KORMILITSYNA  SvetlanaRUS   15-9  
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
19ERRIGO  AriannaITA   15-8  
MORMILE  ChiaraITA    
46MORMILE  ChiaraITA   15-8  
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
51GETTE  LisaGER   15-12  
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
14PUSZTAI  LizaHUN   15-12  
ZAGUNIS  MarielUSA    
11EGORIAN  YanaRUS   15-10  
EGORIAN  YanaRUS    
54QUEROLI  CarolineFRA   15-11  
EGORIAN  YanaRUS    
43CIARAGLIA  SofiaITA   15-10  
SHEVELEVA  SvetlanaRUS    
22SHEVELEVA  SvetlanaRUS   15-9  
ZAGUNIS  MarielUSA    
27ZAGUNIS  MarielUSA   15-11  
ZAGUNIS  MarielUSA    
38LEE  RajinKOR   15-11  
ZAGUNIS  MarielUSA    
59BOLSHAKOVA  ValeriyaRUS   15-12  
BRUNET  ManonFRA    
6BRUNET  ManonFRA   15-13  
MARTON  AnnaHUN    
7BESBES  AzzaTUN   15-12  
VORONINA  OlenaUKR    
58VORONINA  OlenaUKR   15-13  
TAKASHIMA  RisaJPN    
39TAKASHIMA  RisaJPN   15-13  
TAKASHIMA  RisaJPN    
26PEREZ MAURICE  Maria BelenARG   15-10  
TAKASHIMA  RisaJPN    
23KIM  JiyoungKOR   15-9  
AOKI  ChikaJPN    
42AOKI  ChikaJPN   15-9  
AOKI  ChikaJPN    
55YANG  HengyuCHN   15-10  
LIMBACH  AnnaGER    
10LIMBACH  AnnaGER   15-12  
MARTON  AnnaHUN    
15GULOTTA  LoretaITA   15-8  
BUNYATOVA  SevilAZE    
50BUNYATOVA  SevilAZE   15-14  
KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL    
47KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL   15-10  
KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL    
18GARGANO  RebeccaITA   15-14  
MARTON  AnnaHUN    
31SHELTON  AleksandraPOL   15-5  
SHAO  YaqiCHN    
34SHAO  YaqiCHN   15-13  
MARTON  AnnaHUN    
63PAGE  GabriellaCAN   15-9  
MARTON  AnnaHUN    
2MARTON  AnnaHUN   15-7