Итоговая классификация
IX Московский турнир на призы двукратной олимпийской чемпионки К. Азнавурян (2004 - 2006)
Москва, МОС,
24.04.2018,
Дети,
шпага,
Ж,
Личные,
2017-0975
Основное табло
Табло 128
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
МОС
D/5
КРА
V/12
ТАТ
V/12
НИЖ
D/10
САМ
D/10
ТАТ
V/12
СПБ
V/12
МОС
D/5
МОС
D/8
МОС
V/9
КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ Яна
СЕВ
V/12
МОС
D/6
МОС
D/7
САМ
V/12
ТРУУСЕ Габриэла
EST
D/11
МОС
V/12
МОС
D/10
СПБ
V/12
САМ
V/12
МОО
D/5
МОО
D/10
МОС
V/12
МОО
V/12
МОС
D/6
МОО
V/11
САР
D/6
МОО
V/12
САМ
D/5
МОО
D/0
САМ
V/12
АЛА
V/12
КЛГ
D/9
МОО
V/12
САР
D/5
МОС
D/5
МОС
V/8
МОС
D/7
МОС
V/12
МОО
D/5
МОС
V/12
АЛА
V/12
ТАТ
D/5
МОС
V/12
МОО
D/11
МОС
D/10
СПБ
V/11
СПБ
V/12
МОС
D/2
КРА
D/11
МОС
V/12
МОС
V/10
МОС
D/9
КРА
D/8
САР
V/11
ТАТ
V/12
НИЖ
D/2
КЛГ
D/8
МОС
V/12
АЛА
V/12
ВРЖ
D/7
САР
D/6
УЛЬ
V/10
СПБ
V/12
ТАТ
D/7
МОС
V/12
МОС
D/11
КИЗУБ Карина
СПБ
D/9
ПЕТРОВА Юля
ЛЕН
V/12
ВЛА
D/9
КЛГ
V/12
ЛАННЕС Сусанна
EST
V/10
ДЗАГОЕВА Диана
АЛА
D/3
МОС
D/9
МОС
V/12
МОО
V/10
МОО
D/9
КЛГ
D/3
СЕВ
V/12
ЛЕН
V/12
МОС
D/6
БОБРОВА Елизавета
EST
V/12
САМ
D/7
МОС
V/12
СПБ
D/9
МОС
D/2
МОС
V/12
ХРАМТСОВА Анастасия
ISR
D/4
ТАТ
V/12
НИЖ
D/3
СПБ
V/12
МОС
V/12
СПБ
D/5
МОС
D/7
МОО
V/12
САМ
V/12
АЛА
D/6
ИВА
D/10
МОС
V/12
КРА
D/11
МОС
V/12
МОС
V/12
МОС
D/10
НИЖ
V/12
МОС
D/8
МОС
D/6
КРА
V/12
КЛГ
D/11
КРА
V/12
МОС
D/4
САР
V/12
МОО
V/12
МОС
D/3
МОО
D/9
МОО
V/12
САМ
D/10
МОО
V/12
СПБ
V/12
МОС
D/11
СЕВ
V/12
СПБ
D/1
МОО
V/12
АЛА
D/9
КРА
D/7
МОС
V/12
СПБ
V/12
КРА
D/3
ТАТ
D/10
ТАТ
V/11
СПБ
V/12
МОС
D/8
КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ Яна
СЕВ
V/12
САМ
D/8
МОС
V/11
СПБ
D/7
САМ
V/12
МОС
D/6
МОО
V/12
МОО
D/11
МОО
D/2
САМ
V/12
АЛА
V/12
МОО
D/8
МОС
D/9
МОС
V/12
МОС
V/12
АЛА
D/10
МОС
D/8
СПБ
V/12
СПБ
D/7
МОС
V/12
МОС
D/9
САР
V/12
ТАТ
D/8
МОС
V/12
АЛА
D/11
УЛЬ
V/12
СПБ
V/12
МОС
D/5
ПЕТРОВА Юля
ЛЕН
V/12
КЛГ
D/9
ЛАННЕС Сусанна
EST
V/12
МОС
D/6
МОО
D/9
СЕВ
V/12
ЛЕН
D/7
БОБРОВА Елизавета
EST
V/12
МОС
V/12
МОС
D/10
ТАТ
D/5
СПБ
V/12
МОС
D/4
МОО
V/12
САМ
V/12
МОС
D/3
МОС
V/12
МОС
D/9
НИЖ
D/9
КРА
V/12
КРА
D/11
САР
V/12
МОО
V/12
МОО
D/5
МОО
V/12
СПБ
D/8
СЕВ
V/12
МОО
D/4
МОС
D/7
МОО
V/12
СПБ
V/12
ТАТ
D/7
СПБ
V/12
КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ Яна
СЕВ
D/9
МОС
D/5
САМ
V/12
МОО
D/10
САМ
V/12
АЛА
V/12
МОС
D/6
МОС
D/2
СПБ
V/12
МОС
D/11
САР
V/12
МОС
D/11
УЛЬ
V/12
СПБ
V/12
ПЕТРОВА Юля
ЛЕН
D/8
ЛАННЕС Сусанна
EST
D/4
СЕВ
V/12
БОБРОВА Елизавета
EST
V/12
МОС
D/9
СПБ
D/9
МОО
V/12
САМ
V/12
МОС
D/3
КРА
D/11
САР
V/12
МОО
V/12
МОО
D/7
СЕВ
V/12
МОО
D/9
СПБ
V/12
СПБ
D/9
САМ
V/12
САМ
D/11
АЛА
V/12
СПБ
D/6
САР
D/9
УЛЬ
V/12
СПБ
D/9
СЕВ
V/12
БОБРОВА Елизавета
EST
V/7
МОО
D/6
САМ
D/11
САР
V/12
МОО
D/4
СЕВ
V/12
СПБ
V/12
САМ
D/4
АЛА
D/5
УЛЬ
V/12
СЕВ
V/12
БОБРОВА Елизавета
EST
D/10
САР
D/6
СЕВ
V/12
СПБ
D/9
УЛЬ
V/12
СЕВ
V/12
СЕВ
D/8
УЛЬ
D/11
СЕВ
V/12
за 5-е место
СПБ
D/8
СЕВ
V/12