Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 04.04.2018, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0901

Tableau de 128

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
MIGNUZZI  GiacomoITA    
   
MIGNUZZI  GiacomoITA    
KURALBEKULY  BakdauletKAZ   15-12  
SATTARKHAN  NazarbayKAZ    
SATTARKHAN  NazarbayKAZ   15-12  
MIGNUZZI  GiacomoITA    
SHIMIZU  TakafumiJPN   15-14  
GENOV  GalinBUL    
GENOV  GalinBUL   15-14  
SKEETE  KamarUSA    
SKEETE  KamarUSA   15-12  
SKEETE  KamarUSA    
BERGAMO  EnzoBRA   15-8  
BONAH  RaoulGER    
BONAH  RaoulGER   15-7  
BONAH  RaoulGER    
LOO  Wei Hao NicholasSGP   15-8  
BONAH  RaoulGER    
MCPHEDRAN  SpencerCAN   15-7  
MCPHEDRAN  SpencerCAN    
LUKYANTSOU  ViachaslauBLR   15-10  
BONAH  RaoulGER    
DRAGOMIR  GeorgeROU   15-12  
DRAGOMIR  GeorgeROU    
SANTAMARIA  DiegoESP   15-10  
PIANFETTI  MaximeFRA    
VARGA  AljazSLO   15-14  
PIANFETTI  MaximeFRA    
PIANFETTI  MaximeFRA   15-2  
BONAH  RaoulGER    
EDWARDS  JamesGBR   15-7  
EDWARDS  JamesGBR    
XU  HaojunCHN   15-8  
SARKISSYAN  ArtyomKAZ    
LILLO  GerardoESP   15-12  
SARKISSYAN  ArtyomKAZ    
SARKISSYAN  ArtyomKAZ   15-14  
SARKISSYAN  ArtyomKAZ    
YOSHIDA  TamonJPN   15-6  
YOSHIDA  TamonJPN    
SEE  Jorelle Zhuo RuiSGP   15-6  
SARON  MitchellUSA    
HOWES  NicholasGBR   15-8  
SARON  MitchellUSA    
SARON  MitchellUSA   15-7  
SARKISSYAN  ArtyomKAZ    
PINCHUK  MaksimBLR   15-10  
PINCHUK  MaksimBLR    
BLATZ  SebastianGER   15-8  
LADEMANN  KarolPOL    
HELY  ChristianAUS   15-9  
LADEMANN  KarolPOL    
LADEMANN  KarolPOL   15-5  
LEE  Chak Fung TerenceHKG    
DOUGLAS  AlexandreAUS   15-13  
LEE  Chak Fung TerenceHKG    
LEE  Chak Fung TerenceHKG   15-10  
LEE  Chak Fung TerenceHKG    
  15-14  
VASKO  AndreiBLR    
   
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
  15-1  
KOSTENKO  AnatoliyRUS    
   
KOSTENKO  AnatoliyRUS    
FERJANI  AhmedTUN   15-8  
FERJANI  AhmedTUN    
ALI  EssaFIE   15-14  
KOSTENKO  AnatoliyRUS    
MANDOV  IvanBUL   15-6  
MANDOV  IvanBUL    
RICHARDSON  AndrewPUR   15-6  
MANDOV  IvanBUL    
PATINO  EmirVEN   15-9  
ALMUTAIRI  AdelKSA    
ALMUTAIRI  AdelKSA   15-5  
BRAVO  InakiESP    
HUMEN  VasylUKR   15-13  
HUMEN  VasylUKR    
JIMENEZ  AndresCHI   15-4  
MONSALVA  RobertoCHI    
MONSALVA  RobertoCHI   15-14  
MONSALVA  RobertoCHI    
FONG  Zheng JieSGP   15-8  
BRAVO  InakiESP    
BRAVO  InakiESP   15-8  
BRAVO  InakiESP    
SHAKER  AmirhosseinIRI   15-10  
BRAVO  InakiESP    
ASAHRIN  Muhd Anaqi DanishBRU   15-8  
KANG  GilwonKOR    
KANG  GilwonKOR   15-6  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
SONG  EungyunKOR   15-5  
SONG  EungyunKOR    
ALAMAWI  AhmadJOR   15-3  
SONG  EungyunKOR    
MEDINA  HenderVEN   15-13  
ROSARIO CORREA  EmanuelPUR    
ROSARIO CORREA  EmanuelPUR   15-10  
SONG  EungyunKOR    
LIN  XiaoCHN   15-10  
LIN  XiaoCHN    
PEKELMAN  BrunoBRA   15-5  
SOLER  HugoFRA    
BENEDICT  NicolausAUT   15-14  
SOLER  HugoFRA    
SOLER  HugoFRA   15-4  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
MINISCHETTI  RaffaeleITA   15-10  
MINISCHETTI  RaffaeleITA    
HOLOVANOV  AndriiUKR   15-10  
MINISCHETTI  RaffaeleITA    
CHAU  Man Hang MalcolmHKG   15-11  
CHAU  Man Hang MalcolmHKG    
MILASSIN  MorHUN   15-13  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
KAKAURIDZE  GogaGEO   15-6  
DE ROBBIO  FedericoCRO    
DE ROBBIO  FedericoCRO   15-9  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
  15-5  
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS    
   
LOKHANOV  KonstantinRUS  
  15-13
KIRPICHOU  KirylBLR    
   
KIRPICHOU  KirylBLR    
SHENGELIA  NikaGEO   15-10  
SHENGELIA  NikaGEO    
EFIMOV  HristoBUL   15-9  
KIRPICHOU  KirylBLR    
BULDEEV  StefanBUL   15-9  
BULDEEV  StefanBUL    
SEVOSTYANOV  StepanKAZ   15-14  
WATANABE  YutoJPN    
WATANABE  YutoJPN   15-12  
WATANABE  YutoJPN    
FERNANDEZ BLANCO  OscarESP   15-14  
PARK  SangwonKOR    
HWANG  SeungminKOR   15-10  
HWANG  SeungminKOR    
ALVAREZ  RicardoCHI   15-6  
HWANG  SeungminKOR    
AGAMY  YassinEGY   15-9  
HALLIWELL  BarnabyGBR    
HALLIWELL  BarnabyGBR   15-10  
PARK  SangwonKOR    
RETCHIA  VajaGEO   15-9  
SZLAMA  VilmosHUN    
SZLAMA  VilmosHUN   15-13  
PARK  SangwonKOR    
MOATAZ  AdhamEGY   15-13  
PARK  SangwonKOR    
PARK  SangwonKOR   15-8  
NERI  MatteoITA    
KINDLER  FredericGER   15-6  
KINDLER  FredericGER    
IBRAHIMOV  GaribAZE   15-5  
KINDLER  FredericGER    
STANESCU  RazvanROU   15-7  
STANESCU  RazvanROU    
BIALECKI  CezaryPOL   15-14  
KINDLER  FredericGER    
NAGY  MartinHUN   15-11  
NAGY  MartinHUN    
MATEEV  Andri NikolayssonISL   15-4  
NAGY  MartinHUN    
CAUCHON  FrancoisCAN   15-12  
CAUCHON  FrancoisCAN    
ALQUDIHI  AhmedKSA   15-11  
NERI  MatteoITA    
NERI  MatteoITA   15-12  
NERI  MatteoITA    
SANTANA  HudsonPUR   15-8  
NERI  MatteoITA    
BOUWMAN  Dirk-JanNED   15-7  
RABB  KrisztianHUN    
RABB  KrisztianHUN   15-8  
NERI  MatteoITA    
SUDDARDS  GeorgeGBR   15-7  
SUDDARDS  GeorgeGBR    
MAIRI  AnisALG   15-7  
SUDDARDS  GeorgeGBR    
  15-12  
POZDNYAKOV  VladislavRUS    
   
PATRICE  SebastienFRA    
  15-14  
DODDO  AndrewUSA    
   
DODDO  AndrewUSA    
ALSHAMLAN  YousefFIE   15-7  
ALSHAMLAN  YousefFIE    
TROCHEZ  PabloCOL   15-13  
DODDO  AndrewUSA    
CHIARA  AngeloCAN   15-12  
CHIARA  AngeloCAN    
MOSQUERA BELTRAN  Camilo AlfonsoCOL   15-5  
CHIARA  AngeloCAN    
PROKOPOWICZ  MateuszPOL   15-13  
DAI  RuiCHN    
DAI  RuiCHN   15-4  
PATRICE  SebastienFRA    
BIBI  EliottFRA   15-13  
BIBI  EliottFRA    
WIRIYATANGSAKUL  PanachaiTHA   15-5  
PATRICE  SebastienFRA    
AGHAKISHIYEV  JavanshirAZE   15-14  
PATRICE  SebastienFRA    
PATRICE  SebastienFRA   15-8  
PATRICE  SebastienFRA    
MORICZ  HunterCAN   15-7  
ELARABY  MazenEGY    
ELARABY  MazenEGY   15-10  
ELARABY  MazenEGY    
D AVILA  PedroBRA   15-13  
ARPINO  AlbertoITA    
ARPINO  AlbertoITA   15-9  
PATRICE  SebastienFRA    
ALFADHLI  MohammedFIE   15-10  
ALFADHLI  MohammedFIE    
PANGMOON  KanisornTHA   15-8  
CAI  ErwinUSA    
LOH  Ron Ken YangSGP   15-13  
CAI  ErwinUSA    
CAI  ErwinUSA   15-3  
CAI  ErwinUSA    
HAAG  LouisGER   15-9  
HAAG  LouisGER    
RIOS  MatiasARG   15-2  
TRYFONOV  YevgenUKR    
KITSIRIBOON  SoravitTHA   15-13  
TRYFONOV  YevgenUKR    
TRYFONOV  YevgenUKR   15-5  
STEPANOV  MarkRUS    
ALHILFI  MohammedIRQ   15-14  
AILINCA  RaresROU    
AILINCA  RaresROU   15-14  
PYSARENKO  IvanUKR    
TCHEISHVILI  NikolozGEO   15-8  
PYSARENKO  IvanUKR    
PYSARENKO  IvanUKR   15-10  
STEPANOV  MarkRUS    
URSACHI  RazvanROU   15-11  
AYMAN  MostafaEGY    
AYMAN  MostafaEGY   15-12  
STEPANOV  MarkRUS    
  15-12  
STEPANOV  MarkRUS