Меню

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Сочи, Россия, 03.03.2018, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0747

Main tableau of 128

Табло 128Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
   
GRECO  SimoneITA    
   
GRECO  SimoneITA    
DYRSETH  BrageNOR   15-6  
SERNADAS  TomasPOR    
SERNADAS  TomasPOR   15-14  
GRECO  SimoneITA    
  15-12  
RISTIC  OgnjenSRB    
   
TOLASOV  AtrurRUS    
  15-8  
TOLASOV  AtrurRUS    
   
GRECO  SimoneITA    
  15-6  
GABRIOLO  AlessandroITA    
   
GABRIOLO  AlessandroITA    
  15-10  
SALZER  MatejCZE    
   
GABRIOLO  AlessandroITA    
  15-4  
SEHIC  BorisSRB    
   
SEHIC  BorisSRB    
  15-10  
DE LOS MOZOS  JavierESP    
   
SHVELIDZE  DmitriyRUS    
  15-8  
SHVELIDZE  DmitriyRUS    
   
SHVELIDZE  DmitriyRUS    
KALLIO  MatiasFIN   15-14  
KALLIO  MatiasFIN    
CAN  BarisTUR   15-10  
SHVELIDZE  DmitriyRUS    
  15-9  
POPA  DanielROU    
   
POPA  DanielROU    
  15-7  
CIKA  DorukTUR    
   
SHVELIDZE  DmitriyRUS    
  15-14  
GEDZO  LeonEST    
   
FAVRE  HadrienSUI    
  15-14  
FAVRE  HadrienSUI    
   
FRAZAO  FilipePOR    
ROUBAILO  NielsNED   15-9  
FRAZAO  FilipePOR    
FRAZAO  FilipePOR   15-8  
FRAZAO  FilipePOR    
  15-14  
GLYAMSHIN  IlyaRUS    
   
SHVELIDZE  DmitriyRUS    
  15-13  
BIRO  AlexanderAUT    
   
BIRO  AlexanderAUT    
RECLO  MichalSVK   15-10  
HAIDASH  ZAKHARBLR    
HAIDASH  ZAKHARBLR   15-13  
BIRO  AlexanderAUT    
  15-6  
SHANTSOU  UladzislauBLR    
   
SHANTSOU  UladzislauBLR    
  8-7  
KOVACS  DanielHUN    
   
BIRO  AlexanderAUT    
  15-11  
ARMALEO  FilippoITA    
   
ARMALEO  FilippoITA    
  15-5  
FERNANDEZ JIMENO  EmilioESP    
   
ARMALEO  FilippoITA    
LIMA  SebastiaoPOR   15-7  
VON POST  JoelSWE    
VON POST  JoelSWE   11-8  
PRIIMAGI  HenrikEST    
  15-12  
PRIIMAGI  HenrikEST    
   
BIRO  AlexanderAUT    
  15-9  
POPESCU  SebastianROU    
   
POPESCU  SebastianROU    
SARGSYAN  AbrahamARM   15-14  
ANTONIOU  NikolasCYP    
ANTONIOU  NikolasCYP   11-11  
GIESSER  LeonGER    
  15-10  
GIESSER  LeonGER    
   
GIESSER  LeonGER    
  15-11  
JUTILA  JuliusFIN    
   
GIESSER  LeonGER    
  15-14  
WILLCOX  JoshuaGBR    
   
BERKDOLD  SamuelAUT    
  15-13  
BERKDOLD  SamuelAUT    
   
YARINOVSKY  TomerISR    
YARINOVSKY  TomerISR   15-11  
YARINOVSKY  TomerISR    
TALIOTIS  AlexandrosCYP   15-8  
YARINOVSKY  TomerISR    
  15-14  
YOSEF  YUVALISR    
   
DI VEROLI  DavideITA  
  15-8
VELTRUP  PaulGER    
   
VELTRUP  PaulGER    
DAHLBO  BenjaminNOR   15-8  
DAHLBO  BenjaminNOR    
ZENS  PhilippLUX   15-7  
VELTRUP  PaulGER    
  15-12  
POTAPOV  MaksimRUS    
   
POTAPOV  MaksimRUS    
  15-7  
ZYBACH  LennySUI    
   
VELTRUP  PaulGER    
  15-11  
KRITIKOS  DimitriosGRE    
   
AVRAMIDIS  TheodorosGRE    
  15-8  
AVRAMIDIS  TheodorosGRE    
   
SANTIUSTE  AlvaroESP    
SANTIUSTE  AlvaroESP   15-14  
SANTIUSTE  AlvaroESP    
POUSETTE  HugoSWE   15-14  
SANTIUSTE  AlvaroESP    
  15-10  
FOULSHAM  JacobGBR    
   
VELTRUP  PaulGER    
  15-7  
KALUZINSKI  TomaszPOL    
   
KALUZINSKI  TomaszPOL    
VAN DER VAEREN  AndyBEL   15-9  
SIMIN  ErikEST    
SIMIN  ErikEST   15-13  
KALUZINSKI  TomaszPOL    
  15-11  
HASANOV  RuslanUKR    
   
HASANOV  RuslanUKR    
  15-9  
OPANASENKO  AndriyUKR    
   
SOCHA  JANPOL    
  15-10  
DINCA  DorelROU    
   
KIIROJA  JaronEST    
  15-11  
KIIROJA  JaronEST    
   
SOCHA  JANPOL    
SOCHA  JANPOL   15-10  
SOCHA  JANPOL    
MANCEWICZ  MikolajSWE   15-8  
SOCHA  JANPOL    
  15-13  
WEISE  MaxGER    
   
DI VEROLI  DavideITA    
  13-6  
ANDREWS  BenjaminGBR    
   
BRYKNER  MatyasCZE    
WICHT  MatteoSUI   15-10  
BRYKNER  MatyasCZE    
BRYKNER  MatyasCZE   15-10  
BRYKNER  MatyasCZE    
  15-6  
GRIGORYAN  VAHAGNARM    
   
GRIGORYAN  VAHAGNARM    
  15-14  
FUCHS  JulianAUT    
   
BRYKNER  MatyasCZE    
  15-10  
GORMAZ  Javier IvanESP    
   
GORMAZ  Javier IvanESP    
  15-9  
LISIN  RefaelISR    
   
GORMAZ  Javier IvanESP    
NAGY  MarcellHUN   15-10  
KESKINIDIS  IoannisGRE    
KESKINIDIS  IoannisGRE   13-11  
KARIYCHENKO  MaksymUKR    
  13-12  
KARIYCHENKO  MaksymUKR    
   
DI VEROLI  DavideITA    
  15-9  
HEINAMAA  AkseliFIN    
   
HEINAMAA  AkseliFIN    
  15-8  
DARQUENNE  GuillaumeBEL    
   
DERKACH  AndriyUKR    
  15-12  
OJALA  TuomasFIN    
   
DERKACH  AndriyUKR    
  15-12  
DERKACH  AndriyUKR    
   
DI VEROLI  DavideITA    
  15-5  
EKENLER  Hilmi TahaTUR    
   
KESZTHELYI  ZsomborHUN    
  15-10  
KESZTHELYI  ZsomborHUN    
   
DI VEROLI  DavideITA    
KAMEREIT  MaximilianGER   15-10  
KAMEREIT  MaximilianGER    
CRACIUN  RazvanROU   15-9  
DI VEROLI  DavideITA    
  15-8  
DI VEROLI  DavideITA