Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Афины, Греция, 16.03.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0828

Tableau de 128 préliminaire Coupe du monde

Табло 128Табло 64
   
KUSIAN  JudithGER    
   
GETTE  LisaGER  
GETTE  LisaGER   15-7
GETTE  LisaGER    
KIMURA  MarinoJPN   15-8  
 
JENKINS  RyanUSA    
JENKINS  RyanUSA    
PARK  DaeunKOR   15-13  
JENKINS  RyanUSA  
MAN  Ngai See MoriahHKG   15-9
KIM  JiyoungKOR    
KIM  JiyoungKOR   15-13  
 
   
LASZLO  LucaHUN    
   
LASZLO  LucaHUN  
BECKER  MadeleineGER   15-10
ZHUANG  ChenyiCHN    
ZHUANG  ChenyiCHN   15-12  
 
AOKI  ChikaJPN    
AOKI  ChikaJPN    
VILA  LaiaESP   15-11  
MIKULIK  JuliaHUN  
  15-13
MIKULIK  JuliaHUN    
   
 
   
MATUSZAK  SylwiaPOL    
   
MATUSZAK  SylwiaPOL  
BUNYATOVA  SevilAZE   15-11
BUNYATOVA  SevilAZE    
AKSAMIT  MonicaUSA   15-11  
 
GARGANO  RebeccaITA    
POCHEKUTOVA  TamaraKAZ    
POCHEKUTOVA  TamaraKAZ   15-14  
POCHEKUTOVA  TamaraKAZ  
KUSHIHASHI  MayuJPN   15-8
KUSHIHASHI  MayuJPN    
KIM  Ha-EunKOR   15-14  
 
PASSARO  EloisaITA    
PASSARO  EloisaITA    
KEDZIORA  KatarzynaPOL   15-12  
ILIEVA  YoanaBUL  
CORBY  JessicaGBR   15-14
ILIEVA  YoanaBUL    
ILIEVA  YoanaBUL   15-9  
 
NI  DeyuanCHN    
NI  DeyuanCHN    
GEVAERT  AlexandraBEL   15-10  
FONDI  CamillaITA  
  15-12
FONDI  CamillaITA    
   
 
   
BASHTA  AnnaRUS    
   
LEE  RajinKOR  
SASAKI  HarunaJPN   15-11
LEE  RajinKOR    
LEE  RajinKOR   15-7  
 
YOU  JinaKOR    
YOU  JinaKOR    
ZALEVSKA  DianaUKR   15-13  
STONE  Anne-ElizabethUSA  
PAIZI  MarinaGRE   15-14
STONE  Anne-ElizabethUSA    
STONE  Anne-ElizabethUSA   15-8  
 
KATONA  RenataHUN    
KATONA  RenataHUN    
MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS  Melody RochellDOM   15-8  
PASTRAN  MilagrosVEN  
PASTRAN  MilagrosVEN   15-13
PASTRAN  MilagrosVEN    
EFIMOVA  IoannaBUL   15-13  
 
SHCHUKLA  IrynaTUR    
SHCHUKLA  IrynaTUR    
VARHELYI  KataHUN   15-8  
SHCHUKLA  IrynaTUR  
  15-13
YOON  JisuKOR    
   
 
   
HWANG  SeonaKOR    
   
PUDA  MartaPOL  
SARYBAY  AigerimKAZ   15-8
PUDA  MartaPOL    
PUDA  MartaPOL   15-7  
 
MPENOU  KlairiGRE    
ITZKOWITZ  AliyaGBR    
ITZKOWITZ  AliyaGBR   15-8  
POUPINET  AnneFRA  
  15-11
POUPINET  AnneFRA    
   
 
LITYNSKI  GillianUSA    
LITYNSKI  GillianUSA    
CHART  MariaGBR   15-14  
LITYNSKI  GillianUSA  
MAMONTOVA  OleksandraUKR   15-10
MAMONTOVA  OleksandraUKR    
KHABIBULLINA  AibikeKAZ   15-5  
 
PAGE  GabriellaCAN    
QIAN  JiaruiCHN    
QIAN  JiaruiCHN   15-9  
QIAN  JiaruiCHN  
  15-7
KASPIAROVICH  PalinaBLR    
   
 
   
ERRIGO  AriannaITA    
   
ERRIGO  AriannaITA  
TAKASHIMA  RisaJPN   15-6
AU  Sin YingHKG    
AU  Sin YingHKG   15-11  
 
GALIAKBAROVA  DinaRUS    
OBVINTSEVA  YanaRUS    
OBVINTSEVA  YanaRUS   15-13  
GEORGIADOU  DespinaGRE  
HRAMOVA  Olga A.BUL   15-8
GEORGIADOU  DespinaGRE    
GEORGIADOU  DespinaGRE   15-11  
 
   
ZAHONYI  PetraHUN    
   
GIMALAC  MargauxFRA  
PONICH  MarissaCAN   15-13
GIMALAC  MargauxFRA    
GIMALAC  MargauxFRA   15-14  
 
HONG  HaeunKOR    
HONG  HaeunKOR    
FELIX LARA  RossyDOM   15-10  
PROKUDA  OlenaUKR  
  15-14
PROKUDA  OlenaUKR    
   
 
   
THOMPSON  KamaliUSA    
   
RIFKISS  MargauxFRA  
IVANISHCHANKA  HannaBLR   15-13
RIFKISS  MargauxFRA    
RIFKISS  MargauxFRA   15-10  
 
SUZANNE  ColineFRA    
BAKASTOVA  YuliiaUKR    
BAKASTOVA  YuliiaUKR   15-6  
BAKASTOVA  YuliiaUKR  
DRYGALA  GabrielaPOL   15-7
JIA  XiaoyeCHN    
JIA  XiaoyeCHN   15-11  
 
CHOI  ShinhuiKOR    
CHOI  ShinhuiKOR    
MEKA  MariettaGER   15-6  
GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE  
KOMISARCZYK  MartynaPOL   15-11
GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE    
GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE   15-14  
 
FOX-GITOMER  ChloeUSA    
FOX-GITOMER  ChloeUSA    
NAVARRO  AraceliESP   15-9  
FOX-GITOMER  ChloeUSA  
  15-11
KORMILITSYNA  SvetlanaRUS    
   
 
   
GUO  YiqiCHN    
   
KOMASHCHUK  AlinaUKR  
SOCHA  AleksandraPOL   15-14
KOMASHCHUK  AlinaUKR    
KOMASHCHUK  AlinaUKR   15-14  
 
TAILLANDIER  CharleineFRA    
BAZHENOVA  AnastasiaRUS    
BAZHENOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-13  
BAZHENOVA  AnastasiaRUS  
BRIND´AMOUR  PamelaCAN   15-9
MARCOS  SandraESP    
MARCOS  SandraESP   15-5  
 
CIARAGLIA  SofiaITA    
CIARAGLIA  SofiaITA    
DAYKIN  KateGBR   15-7  
CIARAGLIA  SofiaITA  
KRUEGER  LeaGER   15-12
KRUEGER  LeaGER    
URANO  KanaJPN   15-13  
 
MORMILE  ChiaraITA    
MORMILE  ChiaraITA    
MAXWELL  CaitlinGBR   15-5  
SHEVELEVA  SvetlanaRUS  
  15-9
SHEVELEVA  SvetlanaRUS    
   
 
   
KINDLER  Ann-SophieGER    
   
KINDLER  Ann-SophieGER  
PETER  KatharinaGER   15-11
PETER  KatharinaGER    
BUNYATOVA  SevinjAZE   15-13  
 
BATTISTON  MichelaITA    
BATTISTON  MichelaITA    
DOSPAY  KarinaKAZ   15-4  
NOUTCHA  SarahFRA  
  15-13
NOUTCHA  SarahFRA    
   
 
WATOR  AngelikaPOL    
WATOR  AngelikaPOL    
MERZA  CelinaUSA   15-1  
WATOR  AngelikaPOL  
PRIKHODKO  TatyanaKAZ   15-13
MUKAE  AyakaJPN    
MUKAE  AyakaJPN   15-9  
 
ESTRADA  SaraESP    
ESTRADA  SaraESP    
TARTAKOVSKY  ElizabethUSA   15-14  
BOUDIAF  SaoussenFRA  
  15-11
BOUDIAF  SaoussenFRA    
   



Tableau de 128 préliminaire Coupe du monde

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
GREGORIO  RossellaITA    
GREGORIO  RossellaITA    
BAZHENOVA  AnastasiaRUS   15-7  
GREGORIO  RossellaITA    
BOUDIAF  SaoussenFRA   15-11  
BOUDIAF  SaoussenFRA    
PEREZ MAURICE  Maria BelenARG   15-6  
POZDNIAKOVA  SofiaRUS    
POZDNIAKOVA  SofiaRUS   15-14  
POZDNIAKOVA  SofiaRUS    
WATOR  AngelikaPOL   15-9  
POZDNIAKOVA  SofiaRUS    
JENKINS  RyanUSA   15-8  
FUKUSHIMA  ShihomiJPN    
FUKUSHIMA  ShihomiJPN   15-11  
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
CRISCIO  MartinaITA   15-14  
CRISCIO  MartinaITA    
KOMASHCHUK  AlinaUKR   15-10  
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
LASZLO  LucaHUN   15-11  
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN   15-12  
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
ANDREYEVA  DaryaBLR   15-6  
ANDREYEVA  DaryaBLR    
MIKULIK  JuliaHUN   15-9  
FOX-GITOMER  ChloeUSA    
FOX-GITOMER  ChloeUSA   15-11  
FOX-GITOMER  ChloeUSA    
KIM  JiyeonKOR   15-13  
PUSZTAI  LizaHUN    
BRUNET  ManonFRA   15-9  
BRUNET  ManonFRA    
QIAN  JiaruiCHN   15-13  
BRUNET  ManonFRA    
SHEVELEVA  SvetlanaRUS   15-12  
SHEVELEVA  SvetlanaRUS    
ZHOVNIR  OlgaUKR   15-2  
BRUNET  ManonFRA    
MARTIN-PORTUGUES  LuciaESP   15-10  
CIARAGLIA  SofiaITA    
CIARAGLIA  SofiaITA   15-12  
LIMBACH  AnnaGER    
PUDA  MartaPOL   15-14  
LIMBACH  AnnaGER    
LIMBACH  AnnaGER   15-8  
BRUNET  ManonFRA    
WOZNIAK  DagmaraUSA   15-14  
WOZNIAK  DagmaraUSA    
GIMALAC  MargauxFRA   15-8  
STONE  Anne-ElizabethUSA    
STONE  Anne-ElizabethUSA   15-12  
STONE  Anne-ElizabethUSA    
QUEROLI  CarolineFRA   15-14  
KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL    
KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL   15-8  
KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL    
MATUSZAK  SylwiaPOL   15-3  
KOZACZUK  MalgorzataPOL    
PASTRAN  MilagrosVEN   15-12  
BERDER  CeciliaFRA    
BERDER  CeciliaFRA   15-7  
PASCU  BiancaROU  
MARTON  AnnaHUN   15-11
MARTON  AnnaHUN    
BAKASTOVA  YuliiaUKR   15-3  
MARTON  AnnaHUN    
FONDI  CamillaITA   15-14  
SHAO  YaqiCHN    
SHAO  YaqiCHN   15-10  
MARTON  AnnaHUN    
LINDER  KaraUSA   15-10  
LINDER  KaraUSA    
LITYNSKI  GillianUSA   15-8  
BENITEZ ROMERO  Alejandra JhonayVEN    
ILIEVA  YoanaBUL   15-9  
BENITEZ ROMERO  Alejandra JhonayVEN    
BENITEZ ROMERO  Alejandra JhonayVEN   15-9  
MARTON  AnnaHUN    
GULOTTA  LoretaITA   15-11  
GULOTTA  LoretaITA    
SHCHUKLA  IrynaTUR   15-13  
GAVRILOVA  YuliyaRUS    
POUPINET  AnneFRA   15-14  
GAVRILOVA  YuliyaRUS    
GAVRILOVA  YuliyaRUS   15-11  
LEMBACH  CharlotteFRA    
FU  YingCHN   15-13  
FU  YingCHN    
PROKUDA  OlenaUKR   15-13  
LEMBACH  CharlotteFRA    
GETTE  LisaGER   15-11  
LEMBACH  CharlotteFRA    
LEMBACH  CharlotteFRA   15-13  
PASCU  BiancaROU    
VECCHI  IreneITA   15-12  
VECCHI  IreneITA    
LEE  RajinKOR   15-9  
KINDLER  Ann-SophieGER    
KINDLER  Ann-SophieGER   15-12  
KINDLER  Ann-SophieGER    
NAVARRIA  CaterinaITA   15-9  
PASCU  BiancaROU    
YANG  HengyuCHN   15-7  
YANG  HengyuCHN    
NOUTCHA  SarahFRA   15-4  
PASCU  BiancaROU    
RIFKISS  MargauxFRA   15-10  
PASCU  BiancaROU    
PASCU  BiancaROU   15-6  
PASCU  BiancaROU    
TAMURA  NorikaJPN   15-13  
GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE    
GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE   15-14  
GKOUNTOURA  TheodoraGRE    
GEORGIADOU  DespinaGRE   15-9  
GEORGIADOU  DespinaGRE    
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN  Bhavani DeviIND   15-9  
KHARLAN  OlgaUKR    
CHOI  SooyeonKOR   15-8  
CHOI  SooyeonKOR    
ERRIGO  AriannaITA   15-10  
KHARLAN  OlgaUKR    
POCHEKUTOVA  TamaraKAZ   15-12  
KHARLAN  OlgaUKR    
KHARLAN  OlgaUKR   15-7