Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2017

Смоленск, СМО, 24.11.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0352

Прямое выбывание

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА  ИннаКУР    
ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА  ИннаКУР    
64    
ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА  ИннаКУР    
33КУКЛИНА  ЕкатеринаБАШ   15-8  
КАДЫРОВА  МиргулМОС    
32КАДЫРОВА  МиргулМОС   15-13  
ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА  ИннаКУР    
17МАРЧЕНКО  АринаКУР   15-5  
КАРТУКОВА  ИринаМОС    
48КАРТУКОВА  ИринаМОС   13-11  
КОЗЫРЕВА  ВикторияМОО    
49АРДЕНТОВА  НатальяМОО   15-7  
КОЗЫРЕВА  ВикторияМОО    
16КОЗЫРЕВА  ВикторияМОО   12-8  
ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА  ИннаКУР    
9АЛБОРОВА  ЯнаМОС   15-5  
АЛБОРОВА  ЯнаМОС    
56    
АЛБОРОВА  ЯнаМОС    
41КУЗНЕЦОВА  АнастасияМОС   15-13  
ГАРИФУЛЛИНА  РегинаТАТ    
24ГАРИФУЛЛИНА  РегинаТАТ   15-5  
БИРЮКОВА  ЮлияКУР    
25ЦИБИРОВА  КамиллаМОС   15-14  
РАШИДОВА  АлимеРОС    
40РАШИДОВА  АлимеРОС   15-6  
БИРЮКОВА  ЮлияКУР    
57   15-13  
БИРЮКОВА  ЮлияКУР    
8БИРЮКОВА  ЮлияКУР    
ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА  ИннаКУР    
5САМСОНОВА  КристинаКУР   15-9  
САМСОНОВА  КристинаКУР    
60    
САМСОНОВА  КристинаКУР    
37КОНОНОВА  АнгелинаСПБ   15-6  
СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ    
28СЕМЕНОВА  АнастасияТАТ   15-3  
КУЗЬМИЧЕВА  ЕкатеринаМОС    
21КУЛАЕВА  БеллаМОС   15-12  
НЕБИЕРИДЗЕ  ЕвгенияМОО    
44НЕБИЕРИДЗЕ  ЕвгенияМОО   15-10  
КУЗЬМИЧЕВА  ЕкатеринаМОС    
53   15-14  
КУЗЬМИЧЕВА  ЕкатеринаМОС    
12КУЗЬМИЧЕВА  ЕкатеринаМОС    
ТРИПАПИНА  СветланаМОС    
13УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО   15-6  
УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО    
52    
УДОВИЧЕНКО  АннаМОО    
45БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС   12-11  
БАТЕНИНА  ОльгаМОС    
20ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО  АллаМОС   15-11  
ТРИПАПИНА  СветланаМОС    
29МИРОНОВА  ВладаКУР   15-6  
СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ    
36СУНДУЧКОВА  АлександраСПБ   15-14  
ТРИПАПИНА  СветланаМОС    
61   15-11  
ТРИПАПИНА  СветланаМОС    
4ТРИПАПИНА  СветланаМОС    
ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА  ИннаКУР  
3ЕЛЕСИНА  ИринаТАТ   15-12
ЕЛЕСИНА  ИринаТАТ    
62    
ЕЛЕСИНА  ИринаТАТ    
35КОЗАЕВА  ПолинаКУР   15-9  
ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС    
30ЮСОВА  ВикторияМОС   15-4  
МАРТЬЯНОВА  МартаТАТ    
19МАМАЕВА  НатальяКУР   15-13  
КОРАБЛИНА  АлександраСПБ    
46КОРАБЛИНА  АлександраСПБ   15-11  
МАРТЬЯНОВА  МартаТАТ    
51   13-6  
МАРТЬЯНОВА  МартаТАТ    
14МАРТЬЯНОВА  МартаТАТ    
МАРТЬЯНОВА  МартаТАТ    
11МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО   15-10  
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО    
54    
МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ  ОксанаМОО    
43ИБРАГИМОВА  ЭлинаБАШ   9-8  
ИБРАГИМОВА  ЭлинаБАШ    
22ЯКОВЛЕВА  ДианаМОС   15-12  
ПИРИЕВА  ЛейлаРОС    
27НОВАЛИНЬСКА  КристинаМОС   15-7  
НОВАЛИНЬСКА  КристинаМОС    
38КУЧЕРОВА  МаргаритаСМО   15-7  
ПИРИЕВА  ЛейлаРОС    
59   15-9  
ПИРИЕВА  ЛейлаРОС    
6ПИРИЕВА  ЛейлаРОС    
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА  АделинаБАШ    
7КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА  ЛарисаРОС   15-9  
КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА  ЛарисаРОС    
58    
КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА  ЛарисаРОС    
39МЕЛЬНИКОВА  МарияМОО   15-12  
МЕЛЬНИКОВА  МарияМОО    
26МУХИНА  ЮлияСВЕ   15-8  
ИВАНОВА  АнастасияБАШ    
23АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР   14-13  
АНАЩЕНКОВА  ВиталинаКУР    
42ДЗИТИЕВА  МадинаАЛА   15-8  
ИВАНОВА  АнастасияБАШ    
55   15-9  
ИВАНОВА  АнастасияБАШ    
10ИВАНОВА  АнастасияБАШ    
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА  АделинаБАШ    
15ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА  АделинаБАШ   14-5  
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА  АделинаБАШ    
50ГОЛОСЕЕВА  ТатьянаБАШ   15-7  
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА  АделинаБАШ    
47КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ   15-2  
КАРПАЧЕВА  АнастасияСАМ    
18МЕЛЕНТЬЕВА  АнастасияСАМ   15-14  
ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА  АделинаБАШ    
31РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР   15-10  
РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР    
34ПРЫТКОВА  АринаТАТ   15-11  
РАССОЛОВА  ВалерияКУР    
63   15-11  
АБДРАХМАНОВА  АделяТАТ    
2АБДРАХМАНОВА  АделяТАТ